Team Rankings
Year:       Division: 
RankTeamPointsWLTDIFFRAARARFARFPerC
1ATTACK PERFORMANCE (FL)125314606322744.2329057.350.700
2LOS NINJAS (FL)101110306515235.3921748.180.769
3STEP BROS (FL)87016609630673.5940283.890.727
4DIRTY SOUTH HITTAZ (FL)764111202634175.5136775.210.478
5BAD BOYS CLEWISTON (FL)7559110-1929073.4527166.710.450
6COCODRILOS (FL)703780-3723246.1519538.470.467
7@SLOWPITCHER (FL)698165011324668.78359103.720.762
8LAZY SUNDAE (FL)6906200-157402128.4224573.000.231
9STFU (FL)577430-99827.708925.300.571
10UB/UNFINISHEDBUSINESS(FL)54010008910220.4019138.201.000
11THUNDERCHEEKS (FL)418190-9217252.258022.750.100
12GTD (FL)354530238822.0011127.750.625
13FREE SMOKE (FL)33040049348.508320.751.000
14TMT (FL)325130-74611.50399.750.250
15BAD BOYS MIAMI (FL)3187402813323.9716129.130.636
16LOS MUERTOS (FL)316580-2018858.7516850.170.385
17RAICES 787 (FL)286250-379627.755916.080.286
18MIAMI GOONERS (FL)2326402312525.0014829.600.600
19LOS MENORES (FL)1892209389.504711.750.500
20BING BONG (FL)180340-79226.758523.920.429
20LATIN LEGENDS (FL)18032057414.807915.800.600
22LA FAMILIA (FL)165130-176115.254411.000.250
23JOHNNY CUBA (FL)16222026516.256716.750.500
24COME MIERDAS (FL)160000000.0000.000.000
25305 MAFIA (FL)145150-6210635.334414.660.167
26BROWARDCOUNTYBALLERS (FL)132030-164816.003210.670.000
27LOS D' SIEMPRE (FL)12612054013.334515.000.333
28TA-MAL (FL)117060-356622.003110.330.000
29FLORIDA BOYS (FL)112450-5215835.8510622.250.444
30LOS GALLOS (FL)105120-154314.33289.330.333
30TEAM BOOM (FL)105030-245719.003311.000.000
32FLORIDA FEARLESS M (FL)100150-5310234.004916.330.167
33ANONYMOUS (FL)935401013831.1514833.000.556
34144 REJECTZ (FL)90120-114314.333210.670.333
34NR (FL)90220144611.506015.000.500
36CHOKE & POKE (FL)8051056589.6711419.000.833
37COWBOY KILLERS (FL)77260-7816241.338420.530.250
38HIGH ROLLERS (FL)7232077014.007715.400.600
38BAD BOYS 4 L (FL)72220-24711.754511.250.500
38WE TODDS (FL)72120-43311.00299.670.333
41BUCKED UP (FL)64320175911.807615.200.600
42AREA 51 (FL)6332077314.608016.000.600
43GARAGE BAND LEGENDS (FL)56420478714.5013422.330.667
44BALLZ DEEP (FL)54220-65513.754912.250.500
45OPTION 3 (FL)45130-226616.504411.000.250
46THROWN TOGETHER (FL)40120-114314.333210.670.333
47ACE OF SPADES (FL)36120-34414.674113.670.333
47FLORIDA KINGS (FL)36120-144314.33299.670.333
49STEADY SOFTBALLIN' (FL)32030-364515.0093.000.000
50HEAVY HITTERS (FL)27030-175418.003712.330.000
51OUTLAWS (FL)0000000.0000.000.00