Team Rankings
Year:       Division: 
RankTeamPointsWLTDIFFRAARARFARFPerC
1TN Hype Elite 20290120-8227.33144.670.333
1GA Fire Bowers0030-293210.6731.000.000
1TN Hawks Sensing04004061.504611.501.000
1Fury Nat'l '28-'29 Runion02105103.33155.000.667
1Knights '09 National03101174.25184.500.750
1TN Illusions 2027/28 Reid0030-9155.0062.000.000
1Atl Premier '09 Hagar0000000.0000.000.00
1So Force Solomon02102124.00144.670.667
1TN Elite Viera0010-255.0033.000.000
1Central IL Bombers032033312.333614.670.600
1Delta Sports Nat'l 1606004482.665217.341.000
1Kentucky Precision03102-4710539.085822.170.267
1Team Mississippi 16051038103.344816.000.833
1Trojans0130-294723.67186.670.250
1BL Wildcats Elite0320-63313.502710.000.600
1Cincy Slammers Mikesell0040-243717.67134.330.000
1CSF Knockouts Butler0130-73114.332411.330.250
1Dirt Dobbers04209267.753513.500.667
1ESA White073053297.008214.750.700
1FAM Signature052129297.175814.000.688
1GTS Midwest Waiss0020-14147.0000.000.000
1Impact (KY)07004071.404715.401.000
1Long Isl. Surge Prospects0231-73010.00238.000.417
1Midwest Speed Black0131-3229.17197.830.300
1Team Impact Shepard0140-243815.67144.830.200
1US Prime NI DM0240-315419.00237.500.333
1US Prime NI ES0031-233216.0094.500.125
1Vengeance0031-173015.00136.500.125
1Willoughby Starzz Eck032023814.674017.000.600
1Atl Premier Wood0000000.0000.000.00
1Lady Dukes Byers0020-14147.0000.000.000
1TN 'Bolts Fisher '29020112124.00248.000.833
1Ath Merc Lazenby 2029/300201962.00155.000.833
1TN Force Burnett0000000.0000.000.00
1Maryville Wildcats0111-2124.00103.330.500
1TN Bombers Ghee0230-82610.67187.330.400
1Prestige Bryan0440122813.834011.330.500
1TN Firecrackers 20290000000.0000.000.00
1D1vision Platinum0000000.0000.000.00
1Valor 2020 Gold0030-6175.67113.670.000
1Sluggers0021-13248.00113.670.167
1Atl Premier Long01116113.67175.670.500
1Chatt Eagles Greeson0120-8299.67217.000.333
1Fearless Elite 2029/20300000000.0000.000.00
1IN Stars National Boop0120-5155.00103.330.333
1AL Impact Gold Prem 20110000000.0000.000.00
1E.C. Bullets LaFever03001231.00155.001.000
1TN Fire Denney0220-12315.672214.670.500
1Dodgers041016197.503513.670.800
1222's FP Landers041073817.754523.250.800
1TN 'Bolts Costley02202246.00266.500.500
1KY Lady Pride0230-123821.502614.750.400
1So Force Premier Townsend02305218.252610.250.400