Team Rankings
Year:       Division: 
RankTeamPointsWLTDIFFRAARARFARFPerC
1IN Gators Goins0130-73015.332312.330.250
1Alabama Elite 16u0031-594.3341.330.125
1North AL Storm 070000000.0000.000.000
1Germantown Hodum061027133.504011.670.857
1IN Shockwaves Bordenk.022012613.332712.330.500
1TN Illusions Knowles0000000.0000.000.000
1MS Glory 16- Lewis0221-3176.50145.330.500
1NJ Heat 16u- Ruiz0040-293316.5042.000.000
1Indy Chaos0000000.0000.000.000
1TN Illusions Kelley0360-184520.172710.170.333
1B'Ham Mustangs 2023042021144.673511.660.667
1Turnin2 DePeel0040-475425.3373.000.000
1Pitts. Spirit Westwood052015184.20339.300.714
1Atl Premier 07- Pitt0540-23818.173612.660.556
1Esprit Metro 050240-194114.25227.750.333
1Smash House- Phelps0000000.0000.000.00
1BATS Academy 16u Regional06208296.833710.830.750
1Cincy Slammers Orange0040-283113.6731.000.000
1TN Ballhawks Phillips0640-24216.344015.170.600
1TN Ballhawks Dotson03112163.332720.330.700
1Honey Badgers0000000.0000.000.00
1Smash House 05 Young080058173.507517.831.000
1TX Glory 06 IL0520-2337.80319.500.714
1Georgia Misfits0040-253517.50105.000.000
1Fearless Elite 2026 160031-162311.0072.330.125
1TN Elite 2025 Armstrong0320-72710.33207.830.600
1TN Mojo 07/2025 Nelson04102094.332911.330.800
1S.W.A.T. (MI)032011217.333214.000.600
1West Express 16u0360-244619.50229.840.333
1Indy Elite 050130-32311.502010.000.250
1Michigan Intruders0000000.0000.000.000
1IL Force Wells0000000.0000.000.000
1Intensity 14u Gray0000000.0000.000.000
1IL Force Weber0121-102111.00115.000.375
1Jack City 05 Adams-Cathey05101131.00144.670.833
1LA Blazers Elite Purple06001693.00258.331.000
1Midwest Speed (SD)0230-143111.83176.670.400
1L Lady Sluggers Sams03207124.67197.000.600
1Xtreme 0604101862.83249.170.800
1Sparks Elite Cowart0000000.0000.000.000
1SW Ohio Legends0010-666.0000.000.000
1Intensity Gray 16u01120-7610651.833013.660.077
1TN Mafia 050350-184724.332910.330.375
1Kentucky Softball Club0120-141812.0042.000.333
1Virus Fastpitch 16u0000000.0000.000.000
1Northern Ice 16u04305298.803410.400.571
1Unity Clark 2025051028103.333812.670.833
1B'Ham Mustangs 202404307216.25288.000.571
1FP Academics MW Baird0000000.0000.000.00
1No. AL Lady Dukes 202502201178.33186.000.500
1Queen of Diamonds 16u0230-53112.172611.670.400
1TN Fury Platinum Ward041118144.663210.660.750
1TN Elite 070240-164013.34248.000.333
1TBSA Wahoos 15u0000000.0000.000.000
1Jack City Adams 16u03101-518034.502913.500.250
1IN Beasts Cunningham023003814.833815.330.400
1Southern Force Slack0000000.0000.000.00
1Smash House 06 Bowling0130-22211.002010.000.250
1Heartland Havoc 06053026256.505112.170.625
1Brentwood Thunder0010-444.0000.000.000
1Foster Oilers031012115.67239.000.750
1DC Cubs 07051032175.664916.340.833
1TN Heat 20240131-102711.00177.170.300
1TN BallHawks- Frakes0040-12178.3352.330.000
1Xtreme 05031019108.002913.670.750
1Top Gun 05 STL083017416.505810.720.727
1Kentuckiana Eclipse-Harr.0360-94320.333414.500.333
1Falls Angels 16 Red0330-74114.503411.500.500
1TN Thunderbolts 2025- H.0000000.0000.000.00
1TN Elite 2024 Goetzinger0000000.0000.000.00
1DC Select (IN)0040-113117.67209.330.000
1Devils Fastpitch 060040-253618.00115.500.000
1TN Fury Platinum Kilburn0130-72111.67148.670.250
1Wrath (KY)03205135.33187.500.600
1Two4 Adiktiv 0503204187.83229.000.600
1Nebraska Gold- Sandknop0130-8199.50115.500.250
1MI Batbusters Moceri042014134.33279.000.667
1TN Fury Platinum Grizzle0550-94919.014014.670.500
1Virus Fastpitch 14u0000000.0000.000.000
1Team Ohio Black 0503201493.67239.000.600
1Atl Premier TN 06- Kitt.0970137430.848731.640.563
1Rhino Softball Johnson02300249.672410.000.400
1222's Fastpitch 16u031024106.003413.330.750
1Kentuckiana Eclipse-Lord0130-132311.50105.000.250
1Pitts. Lady Roadrunners02306176.50238.670.400
1Batbusters Townsend0130-162717.00115.000.250
1MN SnoCatz 16u National0000000.0000.000.000
1Frost Falcons 20240980-67528.006923.760.529
1IL Force- Hutchinson0220-82511.00177.670.500
1TN Elite Vieira0000000.0000.000.000
1TN Bombers Gold Clark051024217.004515.000.833
1Ohio Fastpitch Club0020-91010.0011.000.000
1TN Illusions 2025 Cothran0000000.0000.000.000
1ESA Futures Blue0022-122010.6782.670.250
1ESA Prospects Blue0230-62711.17218.830.400
1Jack City Jacobs06005410.335518.331.000
1Lady Storm 16u0581-35724.335421.330.393
1St Louis Stix 05052035154.805015.100.714
1TN Ballhawks Vaughan0010-111313.0022.000.000
1TN Fury 20260000000.0000.000.00
1231 Fusion- Thompson0130-132510.33124.670.250
1Pittsburgh Predators0140-133614.332310.000.200
1HER-icanes 16u0000000.0000.000.00
1Red Storm Elite 16u (IN)052114256.17398.830.688
1OC Batbusters 2024 TN03205166.67218.500.600
1LoCo Aftershock 16u0240-3268.25236.500.333
1LA Blazers Elite Black 1606004082.674816.001.000
1EC Bullets 07- Utz0140-11248.83135.670.200
1GC Lady Brawlers 16u0431-8399.17316.500.563
1Jack City 06 Whittle0360-74421.173717.160.333
1MN SnoCatz 14u0000000.0000.000.000
1Southern Impact0310873.00157.670.750
1VeXus 06 Woodard01280-58030.007527.000.600
1IN Gators- Dillman0140-73012.00239.170.200
1TX Glory IL 05042014175.503111.500.667
1Two4 Adiktiv Johnson0031-92713.67188.670.125
1AL Sparks Elite NWS0000000.0000.000.000
1Wisconsin Lightning 080000000.0000.000.000
1IL Force Santana032012177.002910.830.600
1IN Gators Arnold04002020.672211.331.000