Tournament |
Game |
Match Up |
2019 MIDNIGHT MADNESS AT BROOKWOOD 10U |
Bracket
Sat, Jul 13, 2019 @ 2:35 AM |
1 Shockers 10U |
2 Phantom Fastpitch 10U |
2019 MIDNIGHT MADNESS AT BROOKWOOD 10U |
Bracket
Sat, Jul 13, 2019 @ 12:25 AM |
11 Shockers 10U |
2 MC Chaos 10U |
2019 MIDNIGHT MADNESS AT BROOKWOOD 10U |
Pool Play
Fri, Jul 12, 2019 @ 10:15 PM |
2 Shockers 10U |
11 Phantom Fastpitch 10U |
2019 MIDNIGHT MADNESS AT BROOKWOOD 10U |
Pool Play
Fri, Jul 12, 2019 @ 7:00 PM |
1 Crossfire Elite 09 |
4 Shockers 10U |
2019 MOTHER'S DAY CLASSIC SHELBY COUNTY 10U |
Bracket
Sat, May 11, 2019 @ 2:50 PM |
2 Shockers 10U |
6 Dirt Devils 08 |
2019 MOTHER'S DAY CLASSIC SHELBY COUNTY 10U |
Bracket
Sat, May 11, 2019 @ 1:40 PM |
6 Shockers 10U |
4 Helena Havoc 09 |
2019 MOTHER'S DAY CLASSIC SHELBY COUNTY 10U |
Pool Play
Sat, May 11, 2019 @ 10:10 AM |
9 Oak Mtn. Eagles 08 |
7 Shockers 10U |
2019 MOTHER'S DAY CLASSIC SHELBY COUNTY 10U |
Pool Play
Sat, May 11, 2019 @ 9:00 AM |
10 Chelsea Swarm 10U |
5 Shockers 10U |
2019 FASTPITCH FEVER VANCE 10U |
Bracket
Sat, May 4, 2019 @ 4:00 PM |
1 Shockers 10U |
0 Sweet Heat 09 |
2019 FASTPITCH FEVER VANCE 10U |
Bracket
Sat, May 4, 2019 @ 1:40 PM |
10 Shockers 10U |
2 Punishers 10U |
2019 FASTPITCH FEVER VANCE 10U |
Pool Play
Sat, May 4, 2019 @ 11:20 AM |
3 Shockers 10U |
8 High Intensity 09 |
2019 FASTPITCH FEVER VANCE 10U |
Pool Play
Sat, May 4, 2019 @ 9:00 AM |
0 Havoc 10U |
13 Shockers 10U |
2019 CIVIL WAR CLASSIC BROOKWOOD 10U |
Bracket
Sat, Apr 27, 2019 @ 6:10 PM |
7 Shockers 10U |
9 Aces Loaded 10U |
2019 CIVIL WAR CLASSIC BROOKWOOD 10U |
Pool Play
Sat, Apr 27, 2019 @ 1:30 PM |
3 West Side Connection 10U |
5 Shockers 10U |
2019 CIVIL WAR CLASSIC BROOKWOOD 10U |
Pool Play
Sat, Apr 27, 2019 @ 11:10 AM |
18 Shockers 10U |
2 Punishers 10U |
2019 SHELBY COUNTY BATTLE FOR THE RINGS 10U |
Bracket
Sat, Apr 13, 2019 @ 4:50 PM |
2 Shockers 10U |
9 FireStorm 09 |
2019 SHELBY COUNTY BATTLE FOR THE RINGS 10U |
Pool Play
Sat, Apr 13, 2019 @ 1:20 PM |
6 Tomahawks 09 |
6 Shockers 10U |
2019 SHELBY COUNTY BATTLE FOR THE RINGS 10U |
Pool Play
Sat, Apr 13, 2019 @ 11:00 AM |
4 Oak Mtn. Eagles 08 |
0 Shockers 10U |
2019 SPRING BLAST VANCE 10U |
Bracket
Sat, Apr 6, 2019 @ 3:30 PM |
2 Renegades 08 |
0 Shockers 10U |
2019 SPRING BLAST VANCE 10U |
Pool Play
Sat, Apr 6, 2019 @ 10:50 AM |
5 Corner Jackets 10U |
12 Shockers 10U |
2019 SPRING BLAST VANCE 10U |
Pool Play
Sat, Apr 6, 2019 @ 8:30 AM |
9 Tuscaloosa Bombers 08 |
2 Shockers 10U |
2019 SPRING RUMBLE TRUSSVILLE 10U |
Bracket
Sat, Mar 23, 2019 @ 6:30 PM |
6 Phantom Fastpitch 10U |
5 Shockers 10U |
2019 SPRING RUMBLE TRUSSVILLE 10U |
Bracket
Sat, Mar 23, 2019 @ 4:00 PM |
3 Union Chapel Mustangs 10u |
6 Shockers 10U |
2019 SPRING RUMBLE TRUSSVILLE 10U |
Pool Play
Sat, Mar 23, 2019 @ 11:20 AM |
9 Shockers 10U |
3 Sweet Heat 09 |
2019 SPRING RUMBLE TRUSSVILLE 10U |
Pool Play
Sat, Mar 23, 2019 @ 9:00 AM |
6 White Lightning 09 |
8 Shockers 10U |
2019 SPRING BASH MILLBROOK 10U |
Bracket
Sat, Mar 9, 2019 @ 6:50 PM |
4 Shockers 10U |
5 Tomahawks 09 |
2019 SPRING BASH MILLBROOK 10U |
Bracket
Sat, Mar 9, 2019 @ 4:30 PM |
2 Easton 10U |
4 Shockers 10U |
2019 SPRING BASH MILLBROOK 10U |
Pool Play
Sat, Mar 9, 2019 @ 2:20 PM |
11 Bionix 08 |
0 Shockers 10U |
2019 SPRING BASH MILLBROOK 10U |
Pool Play
Sat, Mar 9, 2019 @ 12:10 PM |
0 Shockers 10U |
12 Clubhouse Fastpitch (FL) |
2019 SHELBY COUNTY SPRING CLASSIC 10U |
Bracket
Sat, Feb 16, 2019 @ 4:30 PM |
5 Oak Mtn. Eagles 09 |
1 Shockers 10U |
2019 SHELBY COUNTY SPRING CLASSIC 10U |
Pool Play
Sat, Feb 16, 2019 @ 12:50 PM |
8 Dirt Devils 08 |
4 Shockers 10U |
2019 SHELBY COUNTY SPRING CLASSIC 10U |
Pool Play
Sat, Feb 16, 2019 @ 11:40 AM |
6 Shockers 10U |
6 Union Chapel Mustangs 10u |