Location Directions       
Group A Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
Select Lobello 4 0 0 1.000 176 44.0 326 81.5 150
The Demons 2 1 0 0.667 200 66.7 162 54.0 -38
Backcourt Hoops 1 2 0 0.333 119 39.7 115 38.3 -4
Buffalo Titans 1 2 0 0.333 206 68.7 136 45.3 -70
Group B Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
Empire Elite 3 1 0 0.750 181 45.3 252 63.0 71
The Fleet 2 2 0 0.500 256 64.0 214 53.5 -42
Select Turkow 1 2 0 0.333 125 41.7 125 41.7 0
CW-RED 1 2 0 0.333 170 56.7 153 51.0 -17
ST-Rage 0 3 0 0.000 197 65.7 147 49.0 -50


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference
Group A Standings
Team Name W L T A F
Select Lobello 4 0 0 176 326
The Demons 2 1 0 200 162
Backcourt Hoops 1 2 0 119 115
Buffalo Titans 1 2 0 206 136
Group B Standings
Team Name W L T A F
Empire Elite 3 1 0 181 252
The Fleet 2 2 0 256 214
Select Turkow 1 2 0 125 125
CW-RED 1 2 0 170 153
ST-Rage 0 3 0 197 147


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference


Pool Play Game Schedule
Select which team you want to view: 

     Dates:       Total Count: 15
Game Team One Team Two Location Game Date Time
38 Buffalo Titans 54 Backcourt Hoops LeMoyne Col #4 Sat, Mar 23 12:05 PM
93 Select Lobello 44 The Demons LeMoyne Col #4 Sat, Mar 23 1:10 PM
60 Select Turkow 68 CW-RED LeMoyne Col #2 Sat, Mar 23 3:20 PM
33 ST-Rage 68 Empire Elite LeMoyne Col #2 Sat, Mar 23 5:30 PM
60 Backcourt Hoops 65 The Demons SAS HS Sat, Mar 23 5:30 PM
67 The Fleet 59 ST-Rage LeMoyne Col #2 Sat, Mar 23 7:40 PM
36 Buffalo Titans 97 Select Lobello SAS HS Sat, Mar 23 7:40 PM
38 CW-RED 57 Empire Elite LeMoyne Col #2 Sat, Mar 23 8:45 PM
49 Select Turkow 56 The Fleet LeMoyne Col #2 Sat, Mar 23 9:50 PM
62 Buffalo Titans 55 ST-Rage LeMoyne Col #4 Sun, Mar 24 11:15 AM
1 Backcourt Hoops 16 Select Turkow LeMoyne Col #5 Sun, Mar 24 11:15 AM
75 Select Lobello 42 The Fleet LeMoyne Col #5 Sun, Mar 24 12:20 PM
53 The Demons 47 CW-RED LeMoyne Col #5 Sun, Mar 24 1:25 PM
73 Empire Elite 49 The Fleet LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Mar 24 2:30 PM
61 Select Lobello 54 Empire Elite LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Mar 24 4:40 PM
Game Date
38 Buffalo Titans LeMoyne Col #4
Sat, Mar 23
12:05 PM
54 Backcourt Hoops
93 Select Lobello LeMoyne Col #4
Sat, Mar 23
1:10 PM
44 The Demons
60 Select Turkow LeMoyne Col #2
Sat, Mar 23
3:20 PM
68 CW-RED
33 ST-Rage LeMoyne Col #2
Sat, Mar 23
5:30 PM
68 Empire Elite
60 Backcourt Hoops SAS HS
Sat, Mar 23
5:30 PM
65 The Demons
67 The Fleet LeMoyne Col #2
Sat, Mar 23
7:40 PM
59 ST-Rage
36 Buffalo Titans SAS HS
Sat, Mar 23
7:40 PM
97 Select Lobello
38 CW-RED LeMoyne Col #2
Sat, Mar 23
8:45 PM
57 Empire Elite
49 Select Turkow LeMoyne Col #2
Sat, Mar 23
9:50 PM
56 The Fleet
62 Buffalo Titans LeMoyne Col #4
Sun, Mar 24
11:15 AM
55 ST-Rage
1 Backcourt Hoops LeMoyne Col #5
Sun, Mar 24
11:15 AM
16 Select Turkow
75 Select Lobello LeMoyne Col #5
Sun, Mar 24
12:20 PM
42 The Fleet
53 The Demons LeMoyne Col #5
Sun, Mar 24
1:25 PM
47 CW-RED
73 Empire Elite LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Mar 24
2:30 PM
49 The Fleet
61 Select Lobello LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Mar 24
4:40 PM
54 Empire Elite