Location Directions       
Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
Unity Clark 2025 18 2 0 0 1.000 3 1.5 15 7.5 12
Fearless Elite 2026 18 2 0 0 1.000 4 2.0 15 7.5 11
TN Fury 2026 18 2 0 0 1.000 9 4.5 15 7.5 6
TN Ballhawks 22/23 1 0 1 0.750 1 0.5 12 6.0 11
Fury Platinum Bunsic 1 0 1 0.750 1 0.5 4 2.0 3
High Intensity 05 1 1 0 0.500 5 2.5 9 4.5 4
TN T'bolts 2025 Harter 18 1 1 0 0.500 6 3.0 12 6.0 6
TN Elite 2024 Goetzinger 1 1 0 0.500 8 4.0 7 3.5 -1
IL Force Santana 18 1 1 0 0.500 13 6.5 14 7.0 1
Frost Falcons 2024 18 0 2 0 0.000 14 7.0 7 3.5 -7
Smash House Phelps 18 0 2 0 0.000 14 7.0 3 1.5 -11
Intensity Gray 18 0 2 0 0.000 20 10.0 3 1.5 -17
RidgeRunners 0 2 0 0.000 20 10.0 2 1.0 -18


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference
Standings
Team Name W L T A F
Unity Clark 2025 18 2 0 0 3 15
Fearless Elite 2026 18 2 0 0 4 15
TN Fury 2026 18 2 0 0 9 15
TN Ballhawks 22/23 1 0 1 1 12
Fury Platinum Bunsic 1 0 1 1 4
High Intensity 05 1 1 0 5 9
TN T'bolts 2025 Harter 18 1 1 0 6 12
TN Elite 2024 Goetzinger 1 1 0 8 7
IL Force Santana 18 1 1 0 13 14
Frost Falcons 2024 18 0 2 0 14 7
Smash House Phelps 18 0 2 0 14 3
Intensity Gray 18 0 2 0 20 3
RidgeRunners 0 2 0 20 2


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference


Pool Play Game Schedule
Select which team you want to view: 

     Dates:       Total Count: 13
Game Team One Team Two Location Game Date Time
11 Fearless Elite 2026 18 1 Intensity Gray 18 Fly Park F1 Sat, Sep 24 10:00 AM
0 Smash House Phelps 18 10 Unity Clark 2025 18 Fly Park F2 Sat, Sep 24 10:00 AM
7 IL Force Santana 18 5 Frost Falcons 2024 18 Fly Park F3 Sat, Sep 24 10:00 AM
1 RidgeRunners 12 TN Ballhawks 22/23 Fly Park F4 Sat, Sep 24 10:00 AM
9 TN T'bolts 2025 Harter 18 2 Intensity Gray 18 Fly Park F1 Sat, Sep 24 11:30 AM
3 TN Elite 2024 Goetzinger 5 Unity Clark 2025 18 Fly Park F2 Sat, Sep 24 11:30 AM
7 TN Fury 2026 18 2 Frost Falcons 2024 18 Fly Park F3 Sat, Sep 24 11:30 AM
8 High Intensity 05 1 RidgeRunners Fly Park F4 Sat, Sep 24 11:30 AM
4 Fearless Elite 2026 18 3 TN T'bolts 2025 Harter 18 Fly Park F1 Sat, Sep 24 1:00 PM
3 Smash House Phelps 18 4 TN Elite 2024 Goetzinger Fly Park F2 Sat, Sep 24 1:00 PM
7 IL Force Santana 18 8 TN Fury 2026 18 Fly Park F3 Sat, Sep 24 1:00 PM
0 Fury Platinum Bunsic 0 TN Ballhawks 22/23 Fly Park F4 Sat, Sep 24 1:00 PM
4 Fury Platinum Bunsic 1 High Intensity 05 Fly Park F4 Sat, Sep 24 2:30 PM
Game Date
11 Fearless Elite 2026 18 Fly Park F1
Sat, Sep 24
10:00 AM
1 Intensity Gray 18
0 Smash House Phelps 18 Fly Park F2
Sat, Sep 24
10:00 AM
10 Unity Clark 2025 18
7 IL Force Santana 18 Fly Park F3
Sat, Sep 24
10:00 AM
5 Frost Falcons 2024 18
1 RidgeRunners Fly Park F4
Sat, Sep 24
10:00 AM
12 TN Ballhawks 22/23
9 TN T'bolts 2025 Harter 18 Fly Park F1
Sat, Sep 24
11:30 AM
2 Intensity Gray 18
3 TN Elite 2024 Goetzinger Fly Park F2
Sat, Sep 24
11:30 AM
5 Unity Clark 2025 18
7 TN Fury 2026 18 Fly Park F3
Sat, Sep 24
11:30 AM
2 Frost Falcons 2024 18
8 High Intensity 05 Fly Park F4
Sat, Sep 24
11:30 AM
1 RidgeRunners
4 Fearless Elite 2026 18 Fly Park F1
Sat, Sep 24
1:00 PM
3 TN T'bolts 2025 Harter 18
3 Smash House Phelps 18 Fly Park F2
Sat, Sep 24
1:00 PM
4 TN Elite 2024 Goetzinger
7 IL Force Santana 18 Fly Park F3
Sat, Sep 24
1:00 PM
8 TN Fury 2026 18
0 Fury Platinum Bunsic Fly Park F4
Sat, Sep 24
1:00 PM
0 TN Ballhawks 22/23
4 Fury Platinum Bunsic Fly Park F4
Sat, Sep 24
2:30 PM
1 High Intensity 05