Location Directions       
Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
VeXus 04 Select McCluskey 2 0 0 1.000 0 0.0 12 6.0 12
Indy Dreams Gold Tackett 2 0 0 1.000 1 0.5 11 5.5 10
Team Heat (WI) 2 0 0 1.000 3 1.5 11 5.5 8
Illinois Sluggers- JA 2 0 0 1.000 5 2.5 23 11.5 18
Minnesota Stars 04 2 0 0 1.000 5 2.5 20 10.0 15
L Lady Sluggers Kuhn 2 0 0 1.000 6 3.0 17 8.5 11
KY Mojo- Persinger 2 0 0 1.000 6 3.0 12 6.0 6
TN Ballhawks 04 2 0 0 1.000 8 4.0 13 6.5 5
Pegasus Gold 18u 1 0 1 0.750 3 1.5 4 2.0 1
NWI Sox Skrezyna 1 1 0 0.500 2 1.0 8 4.0 6
McHenry Elite (IL) 1 1 0 0.500 3 1.5 6 3.0 3
Alabama Elite 18u 1 1 0 0.500 5 2.5 10 5.0 5
IN Primetime Parkinson 1 1 0 0.500 7 3.5 12 6.0 5
New Jersey Cheetahs Smull 1 1 0 0.500 8 4.0 10 5.0 2
LoCo Aftershock 18u 1 1 0 0.500 8 4.0 8 4.0 0
New Jersey Avalanche 1 1 0 0.500 9 4.5 8 4.0 -1
IN Pride Swartz 1 1 0 0.500 9 4.5 6 3.0 -3
No KY Bandits Premier 03 1 1 0 0.500 12 6.0 8 4.0 -4
Impact 18u (KY) 0 1 1 0.250 5 2.5 1 0.5 -4
Outlaws Fastpitch (IL) 0 0 0 0.000
Thunder Elite Premier 0 2 0 0.000 6 3.0 3 1.5 -3
GC Lady Brawlers 18u 0 2 0 0.000 10 5.0 3 1.5 -7
TN Snipers 0 2 0 0.000 10 5.0 0 0.0 -10
Evansville Stealers 0 2 0 0.000 13 6.5 0 0.0 -13
Steel City Select 0 2 0 0.000 15 7.5 3 1.5 -12
Stars Elite (MO) 0 2 0 0.000 19 9.5 5 2.5 -14
Brentwood Thunder 18u 0 2 0 0.000 21 10.5 2 1.0 -19
ESA Prospects Blue 18u 0 2 0 0.000 25 12.5 8 4.0 -17


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference
Standings
Team Name W L T A F
VeXus 04 Select McCluskey 2 0 0 0 12
Indy Dreams Gold Tackett 2 0 0 1 11
Team Heat (WI) 2 0 0 3 11
Illinois Sluggers- JA 2 0 0 5 23
Minnesota Stars 04 2 0 0 5 20
L Lady Sluggers Kuhn 2 0 0 6 17
KY Mojo- Persinger 2 0 0 6 12
TN Ballhawks 04 2 0 0 8 13
Pegasus Gold 18u 1 0 1 3 4
NWI Sox Skrezyna 1 1 0 2 8
McHenry Elite (IL) 1 1 0 3 6
Alabama Elite 18u 1 1 0 5 10
IN Primetime Parkinson 1 1 0 7 12
New Jersey Cheetahs Smull 1 1 0 8 10
LoCo Aftershock 18u 1 1 0 8 8
New Jersey Avalanche 1 1 0 9 8
IN Pride Swartz 1 1 0 9 6
No KY Bandits Premier 03 1 1 0 12 8
Impact 18u (KY) 0 1 1 5 1
Outlaws Fastpitch (IL) 0 0 0
Thunder Elite Premier 0 2 0 6 3
GC Lady Brawlers 18u 0 2 0 10 3
TN Snipers 0 2 0 10 0
Evansville Stealers 0 2 0 13 0
Steel City Select 0 2 0 15 3
Stars Elite (MO) 0 2 0 19 5
Brentwood Thunder 18u 0 2 0 21 2
ESA Prospects Blue 18u 0 2 0 25 8


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference


Pool Play Game Schedule
Select which team you want to view: 

     Dates:       Total Count: 27
Game Team One Team Two Location Game Date Time
9 Indy Dreams Gold Tackett 1 No KY Bandits Premier 03 D-Creek F8 Tue, Jul 12 9:00 AM
6 Minnesota Stars 04 3 IN Primetime Parkinson D-Creek F7 Tue, Jul 12 11:00 AM
8 NWI Sox Skrezyna 0 Steel City Select D-Creek F8 Tue, Jul 12 11:00 AM
8 KY Mojo- Persinger 3 ESA Prospects Blue 18u D-Creek F13 Tue, Jul 12 11:00 AM
6 Alabama Elite 18u 0 Evansville Stealers D-Creek F7 Tue, Jul 12 1:00 PM
3 LoCo Aftershock 18u 4 Team Heat (WI) D-Creek F8 Tue, Jul 12 1:00 PM
0 GC Lady Brawlers 18u 6 Illinois Sluggers- JA D-Creek F13 Tue, Jul 12 1:00 PM
0 TN Snipers 5 IN Pride Swartz D-Creek F7 Tue, Jul 12 3:00 PM
10 VeXus 04 Select McCluskey 0 Stars Elite (MO) D-Creek F8 Tue, Jul 12 3:00 PM
0 Impact 18u (KY) 4 McHenry Elite (IL) D-Creek F13 Tue, Jul 12 3:00 PM
5 New Jersey Cheetahs Smull 0 TN Snipers D-Creek F7 Tue, Jul 12 5:00 PM
2 VeXus 04 Select McCluskey 0 Thunder Elite Premier D-Creek F8 Tue, Jul 12 5:00 PM
2 McHenry Elite (IL) 3 Pegasus Gold 18u D-Creek F13 Tue, Jul 12 5:00 PM
7 New Jersey Avalanche 0 Brentwood Thunder 18u D-Creek F7 Tue, Jul 12 7:00 PM
5 ESA Prospects Blue 18u 17 Illinois Sluggers- JA D-Creek F8 Tue, Jul 12 7:00 PM
5 LoCo Aftershock 18u 4 Alabama Elite 18u D-Creek F7 Wed, Jul 13 9:00 AM
7 Team Heat (WI) 0 Evansville Stealers D-Creek F8 Wed, Jul 13 9:00 AM
1 New Jersey Avalanche 9 IN Primetime Parkinson D-Creek F7 Wed, Jul 13 11:00 AM
2 Brentwood Thunder 18u 14 Minnesota Stars 04 D-Creek F8 Wed, Jul 13 11:00 AM
1 Impact 18u (KY) 1 Pegasus Gold 18u D-Creek F7 Wed, Jul 13 1:00 PM
5 New Jersey Cheetahs Smull 8 L Lady Sluggers Kuhn D-Creek F7 Wed, Jul 13 3:00 PM
3 Thunder Elite Premier 4 TN Ballhawks 04 D-Creek F8 Wed, Jul 13 3:00 PM
2 Indy Dreams Gold Tackett 0 NWI Sox Skrezyna D-Creek F7 Wed, Jul 13 5:00 PM
4 KY Mojo- Persinger 3 GC Lady Brawlers 18u D-Creek F8 Wed, Jul 13 5:00 PM
7 No KY Bandits Premier 03 3 Steel City Select D-Creek F13 Wed, Jul 13 5:00 PM
9 TN Ballhawks 04 5 Stars Elite (MO) D-Creek F7 Wed, Jul 13 7:00 PM
9 L Lady Sluggers Kuhn 1 IN Pride Swartz D-Creek F13 Wed, Jul 13 7:00 PM
Game Date
9 Indy Dreams Gold Tackett D-Creek F8
Tue, Jul 12
9:00 AM
1 No KY Bandits Premier 03
6 Minnesota Stars 04 D-Creek F7
Tue, Jul 12
11:00 AM
3 IN Primetime Parkinson
8 NWI Sox Skrezyna D-Creek F8
Tue, Jul 12
11:00 AM
0 Steel City Select
8 KY Mojo- Persinger D-Creek F13
Tue, Jul 12
11:00 AM
3 ESA Prospects Blue 18u
6 Alabama Elite 18u D-Creek F7
Tue, Jul 12
1:00 PM
0 Evansville Stealers
3 LoCo Aftershock 18u D-Creek F8
Tue, Jul 12
1:00 PM
4 Team Heat (WI)
0 GC Lady Brawlers 18u D-Creek F13
Tue, Jul 12
1:00 PM
6 Illinois Sluggers- JA
0 TN Snipers D-Creek F7
Tue, Jul 12
3:00 PM
5 IN Pride Swartz
10 VeXus 04 Select McCluskey D-Creek F8
Tue, Jul 12
3:00 PM
0 Stars Elite (MO)
0 Impact 18u (KY) D-Creek F13
Tue, Jul 12
3:00 PM
4 McHenry Elite (IL)
5 New Jersey Cheetahs Smull D-Creek F7
Tue, Jul 12
5:00 PM
0 TN Snipers
2 VeXus 04 Select McCluskey D-Creek F8
Tue, Jul 12
5:00 PM
0 Thunder Elite Premier
2 McHenry Elite (IL) D-Creek F13
Tue, Jul 12
5:00 PM
3 Pegasus Gold 18u
7 New Jersey Avalanche D-Creek F7
Tue, Jul 12
7:00 PM
0 Brentwood Thunder 18u
5 ESA Prospects Blue 18u D-Creek F8
Tue, Jul 12
7:00 PM
17 Illinois Sluggers- JA
5 LoCo Aftershock 18u D-Creek F7
Wed, Jul 13
9:00 AM
4 Alabama Elite 18u
7 Team Heat (WI) D-Creek F8
Wed, Jul 13
9:00 AM
0 Evansville Stealers
1 New Jersey Avalanche D-Creek F7
Wed, Jul 13
11:00 AM
9 IN Primetime Parkinson
2 Brentwood Thunder 18u D-Creek F8
Wed, Jul 13
11:00 AM
14 Minnesota Stars 04
1 Impact 18u (KY) D-Creek F7
Wed, Jul 13
1:00 PM
1 Pegasus Gold 18u
5 New Jersey Cheetahs Smull D-Creek F7
Wed, Jul 13
3:00 PM
8 L Lady Sluggers Kuhn
3 Thunder Elite Premier D-Creek F8
Wed, Jul 13
3:00 PM
4 TN Ballhawks 04
2 Indy Dreams Gold Tackett D-Creek F7
Wed, Jul 13
5:00 PM
0 NWI Sox Skrezyna
4 KY Mojo- Persinger D-Creek F8
Wed, Jul 13
5:00 PM
3 GC Lady Brawlers 18u
7 No KY Bandits Premier 03 D-Creek F13
Wed, Jul 13
5:00 PM
3 Steel City Select
9 TN Ballhawks 04 D-Creek F7
Wed, Jul 13
7:00 PM
5 Stars Elite (MO)
9 L Lady Sluggers Kuhn D-Creek F13
Wed, Jul 13
7:00 PM
1 IN Pride Swartz