Location Directions       
Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
NWI Sox 07 2 0 0 1.000 0 0.0 11 5.5 11
AL Sparks Elite 14u- NWS 2 0 0 1.000 1 0.5 13 6.5 12
KY Stingrays '25/'26 2 0 0 1.000 3 1.5 15 7.5 12
Atl Premier 07- Pitt 2 0 0 1.000 4 2.0 10 5.0 6
AL Sparks Elite 14u- Stew 2 0 0 1.000 5 2.5 14 7.0 9
Germantown F/P Gold (WI) 2 0 0 1.000 10 5.0 15 7.5 5
AL Elite 14u 2 0 0 1.000 12 6.0 20 10.0 8
MI Batbusters- Chriss 1 1 0 0.500 2 1.0 9 4.5 7
DC Cubs 07 1 1 0 0.500 4 2.0 15 7.5 11
BATS Academy 14u Regional 1 1 0 0.500 4 2.0 3 1.5 -1
Southern Storm 14u (IL) 1 1 0 0.500 5 2.5 12 6.0 7
TX Glory 07- IL 1 1 0 0.500 5 2.5 9 4.5 4
LoCo Aftershock 14u 1 1 0 0.500 9 4.5 12 6.0 3
Velocity 07 1 1 0 0.500 12 6.0 18 9.0 6
GC Lady Brawlers 14u 1 1 0 0.500 14 7.0 11 5.5 -3
NJ Heat 14u- Nagy 1 1 0 0.500 14 7.0 6 3.0 -8
Wisconsin Bandits- Laabs 1 1 0 0.500 16 8.0 10 5.0 -6
IN Prospects- Conkling 1 1 0 0.500 19 9.5 10 5.0 -9
IN Shockwaves 08- Bord. 0 2 0 0.000 13 6.5 8 4.0 -5
Top Notch Shaw 0 2 0 0.000 13 6.5 6 3.0 -7
Grant Dawgs 0 2 0 0.000 14 7.0 2 1.0 -12
CTW F/P Clancy 0 2 0 0.000 15 7.5 3 1.5 -12
Indy Dreams 07 0 2 0 0.000 19 9.5 7 3.5 -12
LC Cruisers 0 2 0 0.000 21 10.5 8 4.0 -13
BNGSA Angels 14u 0 2 0 0.000 22 11.0 9 4.5 -13


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference
Standings
Team Name W L T A F
NWI Sox 07 2 0 0 0 11
AL Sparks Elite 14u- NWS 2 0 0 1 13
KY Stingrays '25/'26 2 0 0 3 15
Atl Premier 07- Pitt 2 0 0 4 10
AL Sparks Elite 14u- Stew 2 0 0 5 14
Germantown F/P Gold (WI) 2 0 0 10 15
AL Elite 14u 2 0 0 12 20
MI Batbusters- Chriss 1 1 0 2 9
DC Cubs 07 1 1 0 4 15
BATS Academy 14u Regional 1 1 0 4 3
Southern Storm 14u (IL) 1 1 0 5 12
TX Glory 07- IL 1 1 0 5 9
LoCo Aftershock 14u 1 1 0 9 12
Velocity 07 1 1 0 12 18
GC Lady Brawlers 14u 1 1 0 14 11
NJ Heat 14u- Nagy 1 1 0 14 6
Wisconsin Bandits- Laabs 1 1 0 16 10
IN Prospects- Conkling 1 1 0 19 10
IN Shockwaves 08- Bord. 0 2 0 13 8
Top Notch Shaw 0 2 0 13 6
Grant Dawgs 0 2 0 14 2
CTW F/P Clancy 0 2 0 15 3
Indy Dreams 07 0 2 0 19 7
LC Cruisers 0 2 0 21 8
BNGSA Angels 14u 0 2 0 22 9


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference


Pool Play Game Schedule
Select which team you want to view: 

     Dates:       Total Count: 25
Game Team One Team Two Location Game Date Time
0 Top Notch Shaw 4 KY Stingrays '25/'26 D-Creek F1 Tue, Jul 12 9:00 AM
1 CTW F/P Clancy 9 MI Batbusters- Chriss D-Creek F2 Tue, Jul 12 9:00 AM
10 NWI Sox 07 0 Grant Dawgs D-Creek F2 Tue, Jul 12 11:00 AM
3 BATS Academy 14u Regional 1 TX Glory 07- IL D-Creek F1 Tue, Jul 12 11:00 AM
11 Germantown F/P Gold (WI) 7 GC Lady Brawlers 14u D-Creek F1 Tue, Jul 12 1:00 PM
11 AL Elite 14u 6 BNGSA Angels 14u D-Creek F2 Tue, Jul 12 1:00 PM
5 IN Shockwaves 08- Bord. 9 LoCo Aftershock 14u D-Creek F1 Tue, Jul 12 3:00 PM
8 AL Sparks Elite 14u- NWS 0 Wisconsin Bandits- Laabs D-Creek F5 Tue, Jul 12 3:00 PM
2 DC Cubs 07 3 NJ Heat 14u- Nagy D-Creek F2 Tue, Jul 12 3:00 PM
11 AL Sparks Elite 14u- Stew 5 Indy Dreams 07 D-Creek F2 Tue, Jul 12 5:00 PM
0 LC Cruisers 11 Southern Storm 14u (IL) D-Creek F1 Tue, Jul 12 7:00 PM
13 DC Cubs 07 1 IN Prospects- Conkling D-Creek F2 Tue, Jul 12 7:00 PM
10 Wisconsin Bandits- Laabs 8 LC Cruisers D-Creek F1 Wed, Jul 13 9:00 AM
4 Germantown F/P Gold (WI) 3 IN Shockwaves 08- Bord. D-Creek F2 Wed, Jul 13 9:00 AM
2 Grant Dawgs 4 Atl Premier 07- Pitt D-Creek F1 Wed, Jul 13 11:00 AM
0 BATS Academy 14u Regional 3 AL Sparks Elite 14u- Stew D-Creek F4 Wed, Jul 13 11:00 AM
8 TX Glory 07- IL 2 Indy Dreams 07 D-Creek F2 Wed, Jul 13 11:00 AM
0 MI Batbusters- Chriss 1 NWI Sox 07 D-Creek F1 Wed, Jul 13 1:00 PM
5 AL Sparks Elite 14u- NWS 1 Southern Storm 14u (IL) D-Creek F2 Wed, Jul 13 1:00 PM
4 GC Lady Brawlers 14u 3 LoCo Aftershock 14u D-Creek F4 Wed, Jul 13 1:00 PM
6 Atl Premier 07- Pitt 2 CTW F/P Clancy D-Creek F1 Wed, Jul 13 3:00 PM
3 BNGSA Angels 14u 11 KY Stingrays '25/'26 D-Creek F2 Wed, Jul 13 3:00 PM
9 IN Prospects- Conkling 6 Velocity 07 D-Creek F1 Wed, Jul 13 5:00 PM
6 Top Notch Shaw 9 AL Elite 14u D-Creek F2 Wed, Jul 13 5:00 PM
3 NJ Heat 14u- Nagy 12 Velocity 07 D-Creek F1 Wed, Jul 13 7:00 PM
Game Date
0 Top Notch Shaw D-Creek F1
Tue, Jul 12
9:00 AM
4 KY Stingrays '25/'26
1 CTW F/P Clancy D-Creek F2
Tue, Jul 12
9:00 AM
9 MI Batbusters- Chriss
10 NWI Sox 07 D-Creek F2
Tue, Jul 12
11:00 AM
0 Grant Dawgs
3 BATS Academy 14u Regional D-Creek F1
Tue, Jul 12
11:00 AM
1 TX Glory 07- IL
11 Germantown F/P Gold (WI) D-Creek F1
Tue, Jul 12
1:00 PM
7 GC Lady Brawlers 14u
11 AL Elite 14u D-Creek F2
Tue, Jul 12
1:00 PM
6 BNGSA Angels 14u
5 IN Shockwaves 08- Bord. D-Creek F1
Tue, Jul 12
3:00 PM
9 LoCo Aftershock 14u
8 AL Sparks Elite 14u- NWS D-Creek F5
Tue, Jul 12
3:00 PM
0 Wisconsin Bandits- Laabs
2 DC Cubs 07 D-Creek F2
Tue, Jul 12
3:00 PM
3 NJ Heat 14u- Nagy
11 AL Sparks Elite 14u- Stew D-Creek F2
Tue, Jul 12
5:00 PM
5 Indy Dreams 07
0 LC Cruisers D-Creek F1
Tue, Jul 12
7:00 PM
11 Southern Storm 14u (IL)
13 DC Cubs 07 D-Creek F2
Tue, Jul 12
7:00 PM
1 IN Prospects- Conkling
10 Wisconsin Bandits- Laabs D-Creek F1
Wed, Jul 13
9:00 AM
8 LC Cruisers
4 Germantown F/P Gold (WI) D-Creek F2
Wed, Jul 13
9:00 AM
3 IN Shockwaves 08- Bord.
2 Grant Dawgs D-Creek F1
Wed, Jul 13
11:00 AM
4 Atl Premier 07- Pitt
0 BATS Academy 14u Regional D-Creek F4
Wed, Jul 13
11:00 AM
3 AL Sparks Elite 14u- Stew
8 TX Glory 07- IL D-Creek F2
Wed, Jul 13
11:00 AM
2 Indy Dreams 07
0 MI Batbusters- Chriss D-Creek F1
Wed, Jul 13
1:00 PM
1 NWI Sox 07
5 AL Sparks Elite 14u- NWS D-Creek F2
Wed, Jul 13
1:00 PM
1 Southern Storm 14u (IL)
4 GC Lady Brawlers 14u D-Creek F4
Wed, Jul 13
1:00 PM
3 LoCo Aftershock 14u
6 Atl Premier 07- Pitt D-Creek F1
Wed, Jul 13
3:00 PM
2 CTW F/P Clancy
3 BNGSA Angels 14u D-Creek F2
Wed, Jul 13
3:00 PM
11 KY Stingrays '25/'26
9 IN Prospects- Conkling D-Creek F1
Wed, Jul 13
5:00 PM
6 Velocity 07
6 Top Notch Shaw D-Creek F2
Wed, Jul 13
5:00 PM
9 AL Elite 14u
3 NJ Heat 14u- Nagy D-Creek F1
Wed, Jul 13
7:00 PM
12 Velocity 07