Location Directions       
Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
BATS Academy 18u Nat'l 2 0 0 1.000 0 0.0 9 4.5 9
Top Gun St Louis 2 0 0 1.000 1 0.5 17 8.5 16
IN Gators Jolissaint 2 0 0 1.000 1 0.5 14 7.0 13
LL Sluggers Kuhn 2 0 0 1.000 2 1.0 8 4.0 6
Stars Elite 2 0 0 1.000 4 2.0 17 8.5 13
Madison Mayhem 18u 1 1 0 0.500 2 1.0 11 5.5 9
Central Wisconsin Edge 1 1 0 0.500 2 1.0 7 3.5 5
IN Primetime Ream 1 1 0 0.500 5 2.5 4 2.0 -1
Wicked Elite Premier 1 1 0 0.500 6 3.0 5 2.5 -1
IN Fusion Elite Grimes 1 1 0 0.500 6 3.0 2 1.0 -4
TN Fury 03- McElroy 1 1 0 0.500 7 3.5 15 7.5 8
Carolina Spikes Showcase 1 1 0 0.500 7 3.5 10 5.0 3
Chicago Cheetahs- Iliop. 1 1 0 0.500 8 4.0 4 2.0 -4
Fireballs Xtreme 1 1 0 0.500 9 4.5 12 6.0 3
TC Blitz 18u 1 1 0 0.500 9 4.5 8 4.0 -1
Wisconsin Outlawz Damon 1 1 0 0.500 9 4.5 4 2.0 -5
STiKs Academy 18u 1 1 0 0.500 10 5.0 6 3.0 -4
Panhandle Crush 1 1 0 0.500 10 5.0 4 2.0 -6
NJ Cheetahs- Walsh 0 1 1 0.250 7 3.5 4 2.0 -3
Game 7- Post 0 1 1 0.250 9 4.5 4 2.0 -5
NJ Ruthless Showcase 0 2 0 0.000 10 5.0 0 0.0 -10
L'Ville Stunners- Hillard 0 2 0 0.000 14 7.0 6 3.0 -8
Hustle Factory South 0 2 0 0.000 17 8.5 2 1.0 -15
Blue Angels- Mason 0 2 0 0.000 21 10.5 3 1.5 -18


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference
Standings
Team Name W L T A F
BATS Academy 18u Nat'l 2 0 0 0 9
Top Gun St Louis 2 0 0 1 17
IN Gators Jolissaint 2 0 0 1 14
LL Sluggers Kuhn 2 0 0 2 8
Stars Elite 2 0 0 4 17
Madison Mayhem 18u 1 1 0 2 11
Central Wisconsin Edge 1 1 0 2 7
IN Primetime Ream 1 1 0 5 4
Wicked Elite Premier 1 1 0 6 5
IN Fusion Elite Grimes 1 1 0 6 2
TN Fury 03- McElroy 1 1 0 7 15
Carolina Spikes Showcase 1 1 0 7 10
Chicago Cheetahs- Iliop. 1 1 0 8 4
Fireballs Xtreme 1 1 0 9 12
TC Blitz 18u 1 1 0 9 8
Wisconsin Outlawz Damon 1 1 0 9 4
STiKs Academy 18u 1 1 0 10 6
Panhandle Crush 1 1 0 10 4
NJ Cheetahs- Walsh 0 1 1 7 4
Game 7- Post 0 1 1 9 4
NJ Ruthless Showcase 0 2 0 10 0
L'Ville Stunners- Hillard 0 2 0 14 6
Hustle Factory South 0 2 0 17 2
Blue Angels- Mason 0 2 0 21 3


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference


Pool Play Game Schedule
Select which team you want to view: 

     Dates:       Total Count: 24
Game Team One Team Two Location Game Date Time
2 IN Fusion Elite Grimes 1 Central Wisconsin Edge D-Creek F5 Tue, Jul 13 9:00 AM
3 IN Primetime Ream 1 TC Blitz 18u D-Creek F13 Tue, Jul 13 9:00 AM
0 NJ Ruthless Showcase 4 BATS Academy 18u Nat'l D-Creek F5 Tue, Jul 13 11:00 AM
0 Panhandle Crush 9 TN Fury 03- McElroy D-Creek F13 Tue, Jul 13 11:00 AM
8 IN Gators Jolissaint 0 Wisconsin Outlawz Damon D-Creek F5 Tue, Jul 13 1:00 PM
2 L'Ville Stunners- Hillard 3 Wicked Elite Premier D-Creek F13 Tue, Jul 13 1:00 PM
3 Game 7- Post 3 NJ Cheetahs- Walsh D-Creek F5 Tue, Jul 13 3:00 PM
0 Chicago Cheetahs- Iliop. 6 Stars Elite D-Creek F13 Tue, Jul 13 3:00 PM
6 Top Gun St Louis 0 STiKs Academy 18u D-Creek F13 Tue, Jul 13 5:00 PM
1 Hustle Factory South 6 Carolina Spikes Showcase D-Creek F13 Tue, Jul 13 7:00 PM
6 IN Gators Jolissaint 1 Game 7- Post D-Creek F12 Wed, Jul 14 9:00 AM
1 NJ Cheetahs- Walsh 4 Wisconsin Outlawz Damon D-Creek F12 Wed, Jul 14 11:00 AM
0 Blue Angels- Mason 10 Madison Mayhem 18u D-Creek F13 Wed, Jul 14 11:00 AM
5 BATS Academy 18u Nat'l 0 IN Fusion Elite Grimes D-Creek F6 Wed, Jul 14 1:00 PM
6 STiKs Academy 18u 4 Carolina Spikes Showcase D-Creek F9 Wed, Jul 14 1:00 PM
2 Wicked Elite Premier 4 Chicago Cheetahs- Iliop. D-Creek F12 Wed, Jul 14 1:00 PM
11 Fireballs Xtreme 3 Blue Angels- Mason D-Creek F13 Wed, Jul 14 1:00 PM
6 Central Wisconsin Edge 0 NJ Ruthless Showcase D-Creek F6 Wed, Jul 14 3:00 PM
4 L'Ville Stunners- Hillard 11 Stars Elite D-Creek F12 Wed, Jul 14 3:00 PM
1 IN Primetime Ream 4 Panhandle Crush D-Creek F6 Wed, Jul 14 5:00 PM
1 Hustle Factory South 11 Top Gun St Louis D-Creek F12 Wed, Jul 14 5:00 PM
6 LL Sluggers Kuhn 1 Fireballs Xtreme D-Creek F13 Wed, Jul 14 5:00 PM
6 TN Fury 03- McElroy 7 TC Blitz 18u D-Creek F6 Wed, Jul 14 7:00 PM
2 LL Sluggers Kuhn 1 Madison Mayhem 18u D-Creek F13 Wed, Jul 14 7:00 PM
Game Date
2 IN Fusion Elite Grimes D-Creek F5
Tue, Jul 13
9:00 AM
1 Central Wisconsin Edge
3 IN Primetime Ream D-Creek F13
Tue, Jul 13
9:00 AM
1 TC Blitz 18u
0 NJ Ruthless Showcase D-Creek F5
Tue, Jul 13
11:00 AM
4 BATS Academy 18u Nat'l
0 Panhandle Crush D-Creek F13
Tue, Jul 13
11:00 AM
9 TN Fury 03- McElroy
8 IN Gators Jolissaint D-Creek F5
Tue, Jul 13
1:00 PM
0 Wisconsin Outlawz Damon
2 L'Ville Stunners- Hillard D-Creek F13
Tue, Jul 13
1:00 PM
3 Wicked Elite Premier
3 Game 7- Post D-Creek F5
Tue, Jul 13
3:00 PM
3 NJ Cheetahs- Walsh
0 Chicago Cheetahs- Iliop. D-Creek F13
Tue, Jul 13
3:00 PM
6 Stars Elite
6 Top Gun St Louis D-Creek F13
Tue, Jul 13
5:00 PM
0 STiKs Academy 18u
1 Hustle Factory South D-Creek F13
Tue, Jul 13
7:00 PM
6 Carolina Spikes Showcase
6 IN Gators Jolissaint D-Creek F12
Wed, Jul 14
9:00 AM
1 Game 7- Post
1 NJ Cheetahs- Walsh D-Creek F12
Wed, Jul 14
11:00 AM
4 Wisconsin Outlawz Damon
0 Blue Angels- Mason D-Creek F13
Wed, Jul 14
11:00 AM
10 Madison Mayhem 18u
5 BATS Academy 18u Nat'l D-Creek F6
Wed, Jul 14
1:00 PM
0 IN Fusion Elite Grimes
6 STiKs Academy 18u D-Creek F9
Wed, Jul 14
1:00 PM
4 Carolina Spikes Showcase
2 Wicked Elite Premier D-Creek F12
Wed, Jul 14
1:00 PM
4 Chicago Cheetahs- Iliop.
11 Fireballs Xtreme D-Creek F13
Wed, Jul 14
1:00 PM
3 Blue Angels- Mason
6 Central Wisconsin Edge D-Creek F6
Wed, Jul 14
3:00 PM
0 NJ Ruthless Showcase
4 L'Ville Stunners- Hillard D-Creek F12
Wed, Jul 14
3:00 PM
11 Stars Elite
1 IN Primetime Ream D-Creek F6
Wed, Jul 14
5:00 PM
4 Panhandle Crush
1 Hustle Factory South D-Creek F12
Wed, Jul 14
5:00 PM
11 Top Gun St Louis
6 LL Sluggers Kuhn D-Creek F13
Wed, Jul 14
5:00 PM
1 Fireballs Xtreme
6 TN Fury 03- McElroy D-Creek F6
Wed, Jul 14
7:00 PM
7 TC Blitz 18u
2 LL Sluggers Kuhn D-Creek F13
Wed, Jul 14
7:00 PM
1 Madison Mayhem 18u