Location Directions       
Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
All-Out 04 2 0 0 1.000 0 0.0 22 11.0 22
OH Lasers Orange 2 0 0 1.000 1 0.5 11 5.5 10
Two4 Adiktiv 16u 2 0 0 1.000 2 1.0 18 9.0 16
OK Athletics Gold Coleman 2 0 0 1.000 3 1.5 13 6.5 10
TC Blitz 16u 2 0 0 1.000 5 2.5 16 8.0 11
AL Impact Gold 2022 2 0 0 1.000 9 4.5 18 9.0 9
Wisconsin Outlawz Black 1 0 1 0.750 2 1.0 12 6.0 10
Knights Platinum 1 0 1 0.750 2 1.0 7 3.5 5
TN Ballhawks 04 1 0 1 0.750 6 3.0 13 6.5 7
TN Ballhawks Dotson 1 1 0 0.500 5 2.5 7 3.5 2
OH Outlaws 05- Metts 1 1 0 0.500 6 3.0 7 3.5 1
BATS Academy 16u Nat'l 1 1 0 0.500 8 4.0 13 6.5 5
Indy Edge 05 Premier 1 1 0 0.500 8 4.0 10 5.0 2
Tenacity Fastpitch (MO) 1 1 0 0.500 8 4.0 10 5.0 2
Batbusters Haymans 1 1 0 0.500 8 4.0 4 2.0 -4
Indy Dreams Bell 05-Doran 1 1 0 0.500 9 4.5 15 7.5 6
All-Out 05 H/H 1 1 0 0.500 10 5.0 21 10.5 11
Louisville Stunners- LaS. 1 1 0 0.500 11 5.5 15 7.5 4
River Valley Rage 1 1 0 0.500 11 5.5 3 1.5 -8
BNGSA Glory 1 1 0 0.500 12 6.0 8 4.0 -4
Team Ohio Red 04 1 1 0 0.500 14 7.0 13 6.5 -1
Wisconsin Outlawz Chilson 1 1 0 0.500 16 8.0 7 3.5 -9
Game 7- Warlow 1 1 0 0.500 23 11.5 9 4.5 -14
MI Batbusters Murray 0 1 1 0.250 5 2.5 3 1.5 -2
Lady Neers 04 0 1 1 0.250 5 2.5 3 1.5 -2
Queen of Diamonds Purple 0 1 1 0.250 18 9.0 10 5.0 -8
Alabama Elite 16u 0 0 0 0.000
Revolution Elite 0 2 0 0.000 14 7.0 6 3.0 -8
STiKs Academy 16u 0 2 0 0.000 15 7.5 3 1.5 -12
St. Louis Stix 2005 0 2 0 0.000 15 7.5 2 1.0 -13
Riptide 16u 0 2 0 0.000 16 8.0 2 1.0 -14
KY Freedom Hughes 0 2 0 0.000 16 8.0 1 0.5 -15
Game 7- Adams 0 2 0 0.000 20 10.0 1 0.5 -19


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference
Standings
Team Name W L T A F
All-Out 04 2 0 0 0 22
OH Lasers Orange 2 0 0 1 11
Two4 Adiktiv 16u 2 0 0 2 18
OK Athletics Gold Coleman 2 0 0 3 13
TC Blitz 16u 2 0 0 5 16
AL Impact Gold 2022 2 0 0 9 18
Wisconsin Outlawz Black 1 0 1 2 12
Knights Platinum 1 0 1 2 7
TN Ballhawks 04 1 0 1 6 13
TN Ballhawks Dotson 1 1 0 5 7
OH Outlaws 05- Metts 1 1 0 6 7
BATS Academy 16u Nat'l 1 1 0 8 13
Indy Edge 05 Premier 1 1 0 8 10
Tenacity Fastpitch (MO) 1 1 0 8 10
Batbusters Haymans 1 1 0 8 4
Indy Dreams Bell 05-Doran 1 1 0 9 15
All-Out 05 H/H 1 1 0 10 21
Louisville Stunners- LaS. 1 1 0 11 15
River Valley Rage 1 1 0 11 3
BNGSA Glory 1 1 0 12 8
Team Ohio Red 04 1 1 0 14 13
Wisconsin Outlawz Chilson 1 1 0 16 7
Game 7- Warlow 1 1 0 23 9
MI Batbusters Murray 0 1 1 5 3
Lady Neers 04 0 1 1 5 3
Queen of Diamonds Purple 0 1 1 18 10
Alabama Elite 16u 0 0 0
Revolution Elite 0 2 0 14 6
STiKs Academy 16u 0 2 0 15 3
St. Louis Stix 2005 0 2 0 15 2
Riptide 16u 0 2 0 16 2
KY Freedom Hughes 0 2 0 16 1
Game 7- Adams 0 2 0 20 1


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference


Pool Play Game Schedule
Select which team you want to view: 

     Dates:       Total Count: 32
Game Team One Team Two Location Game Date Time
7 BNGSA Glory 4 Revolution Elite D-Creek F8 Tue, Jul 13 9:00 AM
10 Wisconsin Outlawz Black 0 River Valley Rage D-Creek F9 Tue, Jul 13 9:00 AM
3 OH Lasers Orange 0 TN Ballhawks Dotson D-Creek F8 Tue, Jul 13 11:00 AM
3 River Valley Rage 1 Lady Neers 04 D-Creek F9 Tue, Jul 13 11:00 AM
11 All-Out 04 0 Wisconsin Outlawz Chilson D-Creek F7 Tue, Jul 13 1:00 PM
1 KY Freedom Hughes 5 Tenacity Fastpitch (MO) D-Creek F8 Tue, Jul 13 1:00 PM
18 All-Out 05 H/H 2 Game 7- Warlow D-Creek F9 Tue, Jul 13 1:00 PM
1 Game 7- Adams 10 Indy Edge 05 Premier D-Creek F7 Tue, Jul 13 3:00 PM
5 Indy Dreams Bell 05-Doran 9 TC Blitz 16u D-Creek F8 Tue, Jul 13 3:00 PM
9 OK Athletics Gold Coleman 0 Riptide 16u D-Creek F9 Tue, Jul 13 3:00 PM
8 BATS Academy 16u Nat'l 2 St. Louis Stix 2005 D-Creek F5 Tue, Jul 13 5:00 PM
1 OH Outlaws 05- Metts 6 Knights Platinum D-Creek F8 Tue, Jul 13 5:00 PM
0 STiKs Academy 16u 11 Two4 Adiktiv 16u D-Creek F9 Tue, Jul 13 5:00 PM
7 Louisville Stunners- LaS. 8 Team Ohio Red 04 D-Creek F5 Tue, Jul 13 7:00 PM
4 Batbusters Haymans 2 MI Batbusters Murray D-Creek F8 Tue, Jul 13 7:00 PM
12 AL Impact Gold 2022 4 Queen of Diamonds Purple D-Creek F9 Tue, Jul 13 7:00 PM
10 Indy Dreams Bell 05-Doran 0 Game 7- Adams D-Creek F4 Wed, Jul 14 9:00 AM
1 BNGSA Glory 8 OH Lasers Orange D-Creek F5 Wed, Jul 14 9:00 AM
6 OH Outlaws 05- Metts 0 Batbusters Haymans D-Creek F6 Wed, Jul 14 9:00 AM
7 Two4 Adiktiv 16u 2 Riptide 16u D-Creek F13 Wed, Jul 14 9:00 AM
7 TC Blitz 16u 0 Indy Edge 05 Premier D-Creek F4 Wed, Jul 14 11:00 AM
2 Revolution Elite 7 TN Ballhawks Dotson D-Creek F5 Wed, Jul 14 11:00 AM
1 MI Batbusters Murray 1 Knights Platinum D-Creek F6 Wed, Jul 14 11:00 AM
11 All-Out 04 0 KY Freedom Hughes D-Creek F4 Wed, Jul 14 1:00 PM
6 TN Ballhawks 04 6 Queen of Diamonds Purple D-Creek F5 Wed, Jul 14 1:00 PM
7 Wisconsin Outlawz Chilson 5 Tenacity Fastpitch (MO) D-Creek F4 Wed, Jul 14 3:00 PM
6 AL Impact Gold 2022 5 BATS Academy 16u Nat'l D-Creek F5 Wed, Jul 14 3:00 PM
4 OK Athletics Gold Coleman 3 STiKs Academy 16u D-Creek F13 Wed, Jul 14 3:00 PM
3 All-Out 05 H/H 8 Louisville Stunners- LaS. D-Creek F4 Wed, Jul 14 5:00 PM
0 St. Louis Stix 2005 7 TN Ballhawks 04 D-Creek F5 Wed, Jul 14 5:00 PM
2 Lady Neers 04 2 Wisconsin Outlawz Black D-Creek F4 Wed, Jul 14 7:00 PM
7 Game 7- Warlow 5 Team Ohio Red 04 D-Creek F12 Wed, Jul 14 7:00 PM
Game Date
7 BNGSA Glory D-Creek F8
Tue, Jul 13
9:00 AM
4 Revolution Elite
10 Wisconsin Outlawz Black D-Creek F9
Tue, Jul 13
9:00 AM
0 River Valley Rage
3 OH Lasers Orange D-Creek F8
Tue, Jul 13
11:00 AM
0 TN Ballhawks Dotson
3 River Valley Rage D-Creek F9
Tue, Jul 13
11:00 AM
1 Lady Neers 04
11 All-Out 04 D-Creek F7
Tue, Jul 13
1:00 PM
0 Wisconsin Outlawz Chilson
1 KY Freedom Hughes D-Creek F8
Tue, Jul 13
1:00 PM
5 Tenacity Fastpitch (MO)
18 All-Out 05 H/H D-Creek F9
Tue, Jul 13
1:00 PM
2 Game 7- Warlow
1 Game 7- Adams D-Creek F7
Tue, Jul 13
3:00 PM
10 Indy Edge 05 Premier
5 Indy Dreams Bell 05-Doran D-Creek F8
Tue, Jul 13
3:00 PM
9 TC Blitz 16u
9 OK Athletics Gold Coleman D-Creek F9
Tue, Jul 13
3:00 PM
0 Riptide 16u
8 BATS Academy 16u Nat'l D-Creek F5
Tue, Jul 13
5:00 PM
2 St. Louis Stix 2005
1 OH Outlaws 05- Metts D-Creek F8
Tue, Jul 13
5:00 PM
6 Knights Platinum
0 STiKs Academy 16u D-Creek F9
Tue, Jul 13
5:00 PM
11 Two4 Adiktiv 16u
7 Louisville Stunners- LaS. D-Creek F5
Tue, Jul 13
7:00 PM
8 Team Ohio Red 04
4 Batbusters Haymans D-Creek F8
Tue, Jul 13
7:00 PM
2 MI Batbusters Murray
12 AL Impact Gold 2022 D-Creek F9
Tue, Jul 13
7:00 PM
4 Queen of Diamonds Purple
10 Indy Dreams Bell 05-Doran D-Creek F4
Wed, Jul 14
9:00 AM
0 Game 7- Adams
1 BNGSA Glory D-Creek F5
Wed, Jul 14
9:00 AM
8 OH Lasers Orange
6 OH Outlaws 05- Metts D-Creek F6
Wed, Jul 14
9:00 AM
0 Batbusters Haymans
7 Two4 Adiktiv 16u D-Creek F13
Wed, Jul 14
9:00 AM
2 Riptide 16u
7 TC Blitz 16u D-Creek F4
Wed, Jul 14
11:00 AM
0 Indy Edge 05 Premier
2 Revolution Elite D-Creek F5
Wed, Jul 14
11:00 AM
7 TN Ballhawks Dotson
1 MI Batbusters Murray D-Creek F6
Wed, Jul 14
11:00 AM
1 Knights Platinum
11 All-Out 04 D-Creek F4
Wed, Jul 14
1:00 PM
0 KY Freedom Hughes
6 TN Ballhawks 04 D-Creek F5
Wed, Jul 14
1:00 PM
6 Queen of Diamonds Purple
7 Wisconsin Outlawz Chilson D-Creek F4
Wed, Jul 14
3:00 PM
5 Tenacity Fastpitch (MO)
6 AL Impact Gold 2022 D-Creek F5
Wed, Jul 14
3:00 PM
5 BATS Academy 16u Nat'l
4 OK Athletics Gold Coleman D-Creek F13
Wed, Jul 14
3:00 PM
3 STiKs Academy 16u
3 All-Out 05 H/H D-Creek F4
Wed, Jul 14
5:00 PM
8 Louisville Stunners- LaS.
0 St. Louis Stix 2005 D-Creek F5
Wed, Jul 14
5:00 PM
7 TN Ballhawks 04
2 Lady Neers 04 D-Creek F4
Wed, Jul 14
7:00 PM
2 Wisconsin Outlawz Black
7 Game 7- Warlow D-Creek F12
Wed, Jul 14
7:00 PM
5 Team Ohio Red 04