|
Team One |
|
Team Two |
Location |
Game Date |
Time |
7 |
BNGSA Glory |
4 |
Revolution Elite |
D-Creek F8 |
Tue, Jul 13 |
9:00 AM |
10 |
Wisconsin Outlawz Black |
0 |
River Valley Rage |
D-Creek F9 |
Tue, Jul 13 |
9:00 AM |
3 |
OH Lasers Orange |
0 |
TN Ballhawks Dotson |
D-Creek F8 |
Tue, Jul 13 |
11:00 AM |
3 |
River Valley Rage |
1 |
Lady Neers 04 |
D-Creek F9 |
Tue, Jul 13 |
11:00 AM |
11 |
All-Out 04 |
0 |
Wisconsin Outlawz Chilson |
D-Creek F7 |
Tue, Jul 13 |
1:00 PM |
1 |
KY Freedom Hughes |
5 |
Tenacity Fastpitch (MO) |
D-Creek F8 |
Tue, Jul 13 |
1:00 PM |
18 |
All-Out 05 H/H |
2 |
Game 7- Warlow |
D-Creek F9 |
Tue, Jul 13 |
1:00 PM |
1 |
Game 7- Adams |
10 |
Indy Edge 05 Premier |
D-Creek F7 |
Tue, Jul 13 |
3:00 PM |
5 |
Indy Dreams Bell 05-Doran |
9 |
TC Blitz 16u |
D-Creek F8 |
Tue, Jul 13 |
3:00 PM |
9 |
OK Athletics Gold Coleman |
0 |
Riptide 16u |
D-Creek F9 |
Tue, Jul 13 |
3:00 PM |
8 |
BATS Academy 16u Nat'l |
2 |
St. Louis Stix 2005 |
D-Creek F5 |
Tue, Jul 13 |
5:00 PM |
1 |
OH Outlaws 05- Metts |
6 |
Knights Platinum |
D-Creek F8 |
Tue, Jul 13 |
5:00 PM |
0 |
STiKs Academy 16u |
11 |
Two4 Adiktiv 16u |
D-Creek F9 |
Tue, Jul 13 |
5:00 PM |
7 |
Louisville Stunners- LaS. |
8 |
Team Ohio Red 04 |
D-Creek F5 |
Tue, Jul 13 |
7:00 PM |
4 |
Batbusters Haymans |
2 |
MI Batbusters Murray |
D-Creek F8 |
Tue, Jul 13 |
7:00 PM |
12 |
AL Impact Gold 2022 |
4 |
Queen of Diamonds Purple |
D-Creek F9 |
Tue, Jul 13 |
7:00 PM |
10 |
Indy Dreams Bell 05-Doran |
0 |
Game 7- Adams |
D-Creek F4 |
Wed, Jul 14 |
9:00 AM |
1 |
BNGSA Glory |
8 |
OH Lasers Orange |
D-Creek F5 |
Wed, Jul 14 |
9:00 AM |
6 |
OH Outlaws 05- Metts |
0 |
Batbusters Haymans |
D-Creek F6 |
Wed, Jul 14 |
9:00 AM |
7 |
Two4 Adiktiv 16u |
2 |
Riptide 16u |
D-Creek F13 |
Wed, Jul 14 |
9:00 AM |
7 |
TC Blitz 16u |
0 |
Indy Edge 05 Premier |
D-Creek F4 |
Wed, Jul 14 |
11:00 AM |
2 |
Revolution Elite |
7 |
TN Ballhawks Dotson |
D-Creek F5 |
Wed, Jul 14 |
11:00 AM |
1 |
MI Batbusters Murray |
1 |
Knights Platinum |
D-Creek F6 |
Wed, Jul 14 |
11:00 AM |
11 |
All-Out 04 |
0 |
KY Freedom Hughes |
D-Creek F4 |
Wed, Jul 14 |
1:00 PM |
6 |
TN Ballhawks 04 |
6 |
Queen of Diamonds Purple |
D-Creek F5 |
Wed, Jul 14 |
1:00 PM |
7 |
Wisconsin Outlawz Chilson |
5 |
Tenacity Fastpitch (MO) |
D-Creek F4 |
Wed, Jul 14 |
3:00 PM |
6 |
AL Impact Gold 2022 |
5 |
BATS Academy 16u Nat'l |
D-Creek F5 |
Wed, Jul 14 |
3:00 PM |
4 |
OK Athletics Gold Coleman |
3 |
STiKs Academy 16u |
D-Creek F13 |
Wed, Jul 14 |
3:00 PM |
3 |
All-Out 05 H/H |
8 |
Louisville Stunners- LaS. |
D-Creek F4 |
Wed, Jul 14 |
5:00 PM |
0 |
St. Louis Stix 2005 |
7 |
TN Ballhawks 04 |
D-Creek F5 |
Wed, Jul 14 |
5:00 PM |
2 |
Lady Neers 04 |
2 |
Wisconsin Outlawz Black |
D-Creek F4 |
Wed, Jul 14 |
7:00 PM |
7 |
Game 7- Warlow |
5 |
Team Ohio Red 04 |
D-Creek F12 |
Wed, Jul 14 |
7:00 PM |
Game |
Date |
7 |
BNGSA Glory |
D-Creek F8 Tue, Jul 13 9:00 AM |
4 |
Revolution Elite |
10 |
Wisconsin Outlawz Black |
D-Creek F9 Tue, Jul 13 9:00 AM |
0 |
River Valley Rage |
3 |
OH Lasers Orange |
D-Creek F8 Tue, Jul 13 11:00 AM |
0 |
TN Ballhawks Dotson |
3 |
River Valley Rage |
D-Creek F9 Tue, Jul 13 11:00 AM |
1 |
Lady Neers 04 |
11 |
All-Out 04 |
D-Creek F7 Tue, Jul 13 1:00 PM |
0 |
Wisconsin Outlawz Chilson |
1 |
KY Freedom Hughes |
D-Creek F8 Tue, Jul 13 1:00 PM |
5 |
Tenacity Fastpitch (MO) |
18 |
All-Out 05 H/H |
D-Creek F9 Tue, Jul 13 1:00 PM |
2 |
Game 7- Warlow |
1 |
Game 7- Adams |
D-Creek F7 Tue, Jul 13 3:00 PM |
10 |
Indy Edge 05 Premier |
5 |
Indy Dreams Bell 05-Doran |
D-Creek F8 Tue, Jul 13 3:00 PM |
9 |
TC Blitz 16u |
9 |
OK Athletics Gold Coleman |
D-Creek F9 Tue, Jul 13 3:00 PM |
0 |
Riptide 16u |
8 |
BATS Academy 16u Nat'l |
D-Creek F5 Tue, Jul 13 5:00 PM |
2 |
St. Louis Stix 2005 |
1 |
OH Outlaws 05- Metts |
D-Creek F8 Tue, Jul 13 5:00 PM |
6 |
Knights Platinum |
0 |
STiKs Academy 16u |
D-Creek F9 Tue, Jul 13 5:00 PM |
11 |
Two4 Adiktiv 16u |
7 |
Louisville Stunners- LaS. |
D-Creek F5 Tue, Jul 13 7:00 PM |
8 |
Team Ohio Red 04 |
4 |
Batbusters Haymans |
D-Creek F8 Tue, Jul 13 7:00 PM |
2 |
MI Batbusters Murray |
12 |
AL Impact Gold 2022 |
D-Creek F9 Tue, Jul 13 7:00 PM |
4 |
Queen of Diamonds Purple |
10 |
Indy Dreams Bell 05-Doran |
D-Creek F4 Wed, Jul 14 9:00 AM |
0 |
Game 7- Adams |
1 |
BNGSA Glory |
D-Creek F5 Wed, Jul 14 9:00 AM |
8 |
OH Lasers Orange |
6 |
OH Outlaws 05- Metts |
D-Creek F6 Wed, Jul 14 9:00 AM |
0 |
Batbusters Haymans |
7 |
Two4 Adiktiv 16u |
D-Creek F13 Wed, Jul 14 9:00 AM |
2 |
Riptide 16u |
7 |
TC Blitz 16u |
D-Creek F4 Wed, Jul 14 11:00 AM |
0 |
Indy Edge 05 Premier |
2 |
Revolution Elite |
D-Creek F5 Wed, Jul 14 11:00 AM |
7 |
TN Ballhawks Dotson |
1 |
MI Batbusters Murray |
D-Creek F6 Wed, Jul 14 11:00 AM |
1 |
Knights Platinum |
11 |
All-Out 04 |
D-Creek F4 Wed, Jul 14 1:00 PM |
0 |
KY Freedom Hughes |
6 |
TN Ballhawks 04 |
D-Creek F5 Wed, Jul 14 1:00 PM |
6 |
Queen of Diamonds Purple |
7 |
Wisconsin Outlawz Chilson |
D-Creek F4 Wed, Jul 14 3:00 PM |
5 |
Tenacity Fastpitch (MO) |
6 |
AL Impact Gold 2022 |
D-Creek F5 Wed, Jul 14 3:00 PM |
5 |
BATS Academy 16u Nat'l |
4 |
OK Athletics Gold Coleman |
D-Creek F13 Wed, Jul 14 3:00 PM |
3 |
STiKs Academy 16u |
3 |
All-Out 05 H/H |
D-Creek F4 Wed, Jul 14 5:00 PM |
8 |
Louisville Stunners- LaS. |
0 |
St. Louis Stix 2005 |
D-Creek F5 Wed, Jul 14 5:00 PM |
7 |
TN Ballhawks 04 |
2 |
Lady Neers 04 |
D-Creek F4 Wed, Jul 14 7:00 PM |
2 |
Wisconsin Outlawz Black |
7 |
Game 7- Warlow |
D-Creek F12 Wed, Jul 14 7:00 PM |
5 |
Team Ohio Red 04 |
|