Location Directions       
Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
Indy Edge 06 2 0 0 1.000 0 0.0 17 8.5 17
OH Outlaws Shaulis 07 2 0 0 1.000 2 1.0 11 5.5 9
Louisville Stunners 14u 2 0 0 1.000 2 1.0 8 4.0 6
IN Fusion Elite 07 Prem. 2 0 0 1.000 3 1.5 20 10.0 17
BATS Academy 14u Nat'l 2 0 0 1.000 4 2.0 14 7.0 10
Paducah Lady Storm 2 0 0 1.000 4 2.0 14 7.0 10
Two4 Adiktiv 14u 2 0 0 1.000 4 2.0 9 4.5 5
OH Outlaws Quinn 07 2 0 0 1.000 5 2.5 13 6.5 8
OH Stingrays 06 Streets 2 0 0 1.000 5 2.5 11 5.5 6
IN Phoenix- Willis 2 0 0 1.000 6 3.0 12 6.0 6
DC Cubs 2 0 0 1.000 6 3.0 11 5.5 5
Frost Falcons 2024 1 0 1 0.750 3 1.5 5 2.5 2
KY Beast 07 1 0 1 0.750 5 2.5 14 7.0 9
Smash House 06 1 1 0 0.500 1 0.5 8 4.0 7
OH USSSA Pride E/S Red 1 1 0 0.500 4 2.0 5 2.5 1
SC Elite Riptide 1 1 0 0.500 5 2.5 2 1.0 -3
Nashville Vipers 06 1 1 0 0.500 6 3.0 6 3.0 0
TN Elite 2024- Davis 1 1 0 0.500 12 6.0 11 5.5 -1
TC Blitz 06 1 1 0 0.500 12 6.0 5 2.5 -7
TN Fury 2024- Lyons 1 1 0 0.500 13 6.5 12 6.0 -1
VeXus Woodard 06 0 1 1 0.250 6 3.0 5 2.5 -1
OH Stingrays 07 Back 0 1 1 0.250 10 5.0 6 3.0 -4
IN Shockwaves Doak 0 2 0 0.000 4 2.0 1 0.5 -3
TN Tenacity 14u 0 2 0 0.000 8 4.0 6 3.0 -2
OH Outlaws McCutcheon 06 0 2 0 0.000 8 4.0 5 2.5 -3
Athletics Mercado- Juarez 0 2 0 0.000 9 4.5 2 1.0 -7
Finesse- Hoverman 0 2 0 0.000 10 5.0 6 3.0 -4
TN Ballhawks 07 0 2 0 0.000 12 6.0 1 0.5 -11
SCT- Hayes 14u 0 2 0 0.000 13 6.5 1 0.5 -12
Rivercats 0 2 0 0.000 15 7.5 4 2.0 -11
Alabama Elite 14u 0 2 0 0.000 17 8.5 3 1.5 -14
TC Blitz 07 0 2 0 0.000 19 9.5 6 3.0 -13
Oak Lawn Gems 0 2 0 0.000 24 12.0 3 1.5 -21


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference
Standings
Team Name W L T A F
Indy Edge 06 2 0 0 0 17
OH Outlaws Shaulis 07 2 0 0 2 11
Louisville Stunners 14u 2 0 0 2 8
IN Fusion Elite 07 Prem. 2 0 0 3 20
BATS Academy 14u Nat'l 2 0 0 4 14
Paducah Lady Storm 2 0 0 4 14
Two4 Adiktiv 14u 2 0 0 4 9
OH Outlaws Quinn 07 2 0 0 5 13
OH Stingrays 06 Streets 2 0 0 5 11
IN Phoenix- Willis 2 0 0 6 12
DC Cubs 2 0 0 6 11
Frost Falcons 2024 1 0 1 3 5
KY Beast 07 1 0 1 5 14
Smash House 06 1 1 0 1 8
OH USSSA Pride E/S Red 1 1 0 4 5
SC Elite Riptide 1 1 0 5 2
Nashville Vipers 06 1 1 0 6 6
TN Elite 2024- Davis 1 1 0 12 11
TC Blitz 06 1 1 0 12 5
TN Fury 2024- Lyons 1 1 0 13 12
VeXus Woodard 06 0 1 1 6 5
OH Stingrays 07 Back 0 1 1 10 6
IN Shockwaves Doak 0 2 0 4 1
TN Tenacity 14u 0 2 0 8 6
OH Outlaws McCutcheon 06 0 2 0 8 5
Athletics Mercado- Juarez 0 2 0 9 2
Finesse- Hoverman 0 2 0 10 6
TN Ballhawks 07 0 2 0 12 1
SCT- Hayes 14u 0 2 0 13 1
Rivercats 0 2 0 15 4
Alabama Elite 14u 0 2 0 17 3
TC Blitz 07 0 2 0 19 6
Oak Lawn Gems 0 2 0 24 3


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference


Pool Play Game Schedule
Select which team you want to view: 

     Dates:       Total Count: 33
Game Team One Team Two Location Game Date Time
3 Nashville Vipers 06 1 OH Outlaws McCutcheon 06 D-Creek F4 Tue, Jul 13 9:00 AM
4 OH Outlaws Shaulis 07 0 Athletics Mercado- Juarez D-Creek F6 Tue, Jul 13 9:00 AM
6 OH Stingrays 06 Streets 1 SCT- Hayes 14u D-Creek F7 Tue, Jul 13 9:00 AM
0 TC Blitz 06 9 BATS Academy 14u Nat'l D-Creek F4 Tue, Jul 13 11:00 AM
5 Louisville Stunners 14u 1 SC Elite Riptide D-Creek F6 Tue, Jul 13 11:00 AM
10 Indy Edge 06 0 Rivercats D-Creek F7 Tue, Jul 13 11:00 AM
10 TN Fury 2024- Lyons 6 TN Elite 2024- Davis D-Creek F4 Tue, Jul 13 1:00 PM
1 TN Ballhawks 07 4 OH USSSA Pride E/S Red D-Creek F6 Tue, Jul 13 1:00 PM
8 DC Cubs 4 TC Blitz 07 D-Creek F4 Tue, Jul 13 3:00 PM
0 Alabama Elite 14u 9 Paducah Lady Storm D-Creek F6 Tue, Jul 13 3:00 PM
3 DC Cubs 2 VeXus Woodard 06 D-Creek F4 Tue, Jul 13 5:00 PM
8 Two4 Adiktiv 14u 4 OH Stingrays 07 Back D-Creek F6 Tue, Jul 13 5:00 PM
1 Oak Lawn Gems 17 IN Fusion Elite 07 Prem. D-Creek F7 Tue, Jul 13 5:00 PM
5 OH Outlaws Quinn 07 2 Finesse- Hoverman D-Creek F4 Tue, Jul 13 7:00 PM
4 TN Tenacity 14u 5 IN Phoenix- Willis D-Creek F7 Tue, Jul 13 7:00 PM
1 Two4 Adiktiv 14u 0 IN Shockwaves Doak D-Creek F6 Tue, Jul 13 7:00 PM
8 OH Outlaws Quinn 07 3 Alabama Elite 14u D-Creek F7 Wed, Jul 14 9:00 AM
0 Smash House 06 1 SC Elite Riptide D-Creek F8 Wed, Jul 14 9:00 AM
7 IN Phoenix- Willis 2 Oak Lawn Gems D-Creek F9 Wed, Jul 14 9:00 AM
5 Paducah Lady Storm 4 Finesse- Hoverman D-Creek F7 Wed, Jul 14 11:00 AM
1 OH USSSA Pride E/S Red 3 Louisville Stunners 14u D-Creek F8 Wed, Jul 14 11:00 AM
2 TN Tenacity 14u 3 IN Fusion Elite 07 Prem. D-Creek F9 Wed, Jul 14 11:00 AM
3 KY Beast 07 3 VeXus Woodard 06 D-Creek F7 Wed, Jul 14 1:00 PM
0 TN Ballhawks 07 8 Smash House 06 D-Creek F8 Wed, Jul 14 1:00 PM
11 KY Beast 07 2 TC Blitz 07 D-Creek F7 Wed, Jul 14 3:00 PM
3 Nashville Vipers 06 5 TC Blitz 06 D-Creek F8 Wed, Jul 14 3:00 PM
2 OH Stingrays 07 Back 2 Frost Falcons 2024 D-Creek F9 Wed, Jul 14 3:00 PM
5 OH Stingrays 06 Streets 4 Rivercats D-Creek F7 Wed, Jul 14 5:00 PM
4 OH Outlaws McCutcheon 06 5 BATS Academy 14u Nat'l D-Creek F8 Wed, Jul 14 5:00 PM
3 Frost Falcons 2024 1 IN Shockwaves Doak D-Creek F9 Wed, Jul 14 5:00 PM
0 SCT- Hayes 14u 7 Indy Edge 06 D-Creek F7 Wed, Jul 14 7:00 PM
7 OH Outlaws Shaulis 07 2 TN Fury 2024- Lyons D-Creek F8 Wed, Jul 14 7:00 PM
2 Athletics Mercado- Juarez 5 TN Elite 2024- Davis D-Creek F9 Wed, Jul 14 7:00 PM
Game Date
3 Nashville Vipers 06 D-Creek F4
Tue, Jul 13
9:00 AM
1 OH Outlaws McCutcheon 06
4 OH Outlaws Shaulis 07 D-Creek F6
Tue, Jul 13
9:00 AM
0 Athletics Mercado- Juarez
6 OH Stingrays 06 Streets D-Creek F7
Tue, Jul 13
9:00 AM
1 SCT- Hayes 14u
0 TC Blitz 06 D-Creek F4
Tue, Jul 13
11:00 AM
9 BATS Academy 14u Nat'l
5 Louisville Stunners 14u D-Creek F6
Tue, Jul 13
11:00 AM
1 SC Elite Riptide
10 Indy Edge 06 D-Creek F7
Tue, Jul 13
11:00 AM
0 Rivercats
10 TN Fury 2024- Lyons D-Creek F4
Tue, Jul 13
1:00 PM
6 TN Elite 2024- Davis
1 TN Ballhawks 07 D-Creek F6
Tue, Jul 13
1:00 PM
4 OH USSSA Pride E/S Red
8 DC Cubs D-Creek F4
Tue, Jul 13
3:00 PM
4 TC Blitz 07
0 Alabama Elite 14u D-Creek F6
Tue, Jul 13
3:00 PM
9 Paducah Lady Storm
3 DC Cubs D-Creek F4
Tue, Jul 13
5:00 PM
2 VeXus Woodard 06
8 Two4 Adiktiv 14u D-Creek F6
Tue, Jul 13
5:00 PM
4 OH Stingrays 07 Back
1 Oak Lawn Gems D-Creek F7
Tue, Jul 13
5:00 PM
17 IN Fusion Elite 07 Prem.
5 OH Outlaws Quinn 07 D-Creek F4
Tue, Jul 13
7:00 PM
2 Finesse- Hoverman
4 TN Tenacity 14u D-Creek F7
Tue, Jul 13
7:00 PM
5 IN Phoenix- Willis
1 Two4 Adiktiv 14u D-Creek F6
Tue, Jul 13
7:00 PM
0 IN Shockwaves Doak
8 OH Outlaws Quinn 07 D-Creek F7
Wed, Jul 14
9:00 AM
3 Alabama Elite 14u
0 Smash House 06 D-Creek F8
Wed, Jul 14
9:00 AM
1 SC Elite Riptide
7 IN Phoenix- Willis D-Creek F9
Wed, Jul 14
9:00 AM
2 Oak Lawn Gems
5 Paducah Lady Storm D-Creek F7
Wed, Jul 14
11:00 AM
4 Finesse- Hoverman
1 OH USSSA Pride E/S Red D-Creek F8
Wed, Jul 14
11:00 AM
3 Louisville Stunners 14u
2 TN Tenacity 14u D-Creek F9
Wed, Jul 14
11:00 AM
3 IN Fusion Elite 07 Prem.
3 KY Beast 07 D-Creek F7
Wed, Jul 14
1:00 PM
3 VeXus Woodard 06
0 TN Ballhawks 07 D-Creek F8
Wed, Jul 14
1:00 PM
8 Smash House 06
11 KY Beast 07 D-Creek F7
Wed, Jul 14
3:00 PM
2 TC Blitz 07
3 Nashville Vipers 06 D-Creek F8
Wed, Jul 14
3:00 PM
5 TC Blitz 06
2 OH Stingrays 07 Back D-Creek F9
Wed, Jul 14
3:00 PM
2 Frost Falcons 2024
5 OH Stingrays 06 Streets D-Creek F7
Wed, Jul 14
5:00 PM
4 Rivercats
4 OH Outlaws McCutcheon 06 D-Creek F8
Wed, Jul 14
5:00 PM
5 BATS Academy 14u Nat'l
3 Frost Falcons 2024 D-Creek F9
Wed, Jul 14
5:00 PM
1 IN Shockwaves Doak
0 SCT- Hayes 14u D-Creek F7
Wed, Jul 14
7:00 PM
7 Indy Edge 06
7 OH Outlaws Shaulis 07 D-Creek F8
Wed, Jul 14
7:00 PM
2 TN Fury 2024- Lyons
2 Athletics Mercado- Juarez D-Creek F9
Wed, Jul 14
7:00 PM
5 TN Elite 2024- Davis