Location Directions       
Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
Hardcore Rams 2 0 0 1.000 7 3.5 18 9.0 11
Hardcore Elite Red 2 0 0 1.000 7 3.5 15 7.5 8
Hardcore Grey 2 0 0 1.000 11 5.5 22 11.0 11
Penn Trafford Warriors 2 0 0 1.000 11 5.5 20 10.0 9
Keystone Rebels 1 1 0 0.500 9 4.5 12 6.0 3
Hardcore Elite Black 1 1 0 0.500 14 7.0 15 7.5 1
Spikes Blue 1 1 0 0.500 15 7.5 12 6.0 -3
Norwin Knights Blue 1 1 0 0.500 15 7.5 9 4.5 -6
Steel City Select 0 2 0 0.000 13 6.5 8 4.0 -5
Garrett Timber Rattlers 0 2 0 0.000 18 9.0 8 4.0 -10
Pittsbrugh Outlaws Black 0 2 0 0.000 21 10.5 16 8.0 -5
Spikes Orange 0 2 0 0.000 21 10.5 7 3.5 -14


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference
Standings
Team Name W L T A F
Hardcore Rams 2 0 0 7 18
Hardcore Elite Red 2 0 0 7 15
Hardcore Grey 2 0 0 11 22
Penn Trafford Warriors 2 0 0 11 20
Keystone Rebels 1 1 0 9 12
Hardcore Elite Black 1 1 0 14 15
Spikes Blue 1 1 0 15 12
Norwin Knights Blue 1 1 0 15 9
Steel City Select 0 2 0 13 8
Garrett Timber Rattlers 0 2 0 18 8
Pittsbrugh Outlaws Black 0 2 0 21 16
Spikes Orange 0 2 0 21 7


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference


Pool Play Game Schedule
Select which team you want to view: 

     Dates:       Total Count: 12
Game Team One Team Two Location Game Date Time
5 Hardcore Elite Red 3 Steel City Select Field #4 Sat, Aug 1 8:00 AM
13 Hardcore Grey 10 Pittsbrugh Outlaws Black Field #6 Sat, Aug 1 8:00 AM
10 Hardcore Elite Red 4 Spikes Blue Field #4 Sat, Aug 1 10:00 AM
9 Hardcore Grey 1 Norwin Knights Blue Field #6 Sat, Aug 1 10:00 AM
8 Spikes Blue 5 Steel City Select Field #4 Sat, Aug 1 12:00 PM
8 Norwin Knights Blue 6 Pittsbrugh Outlaws Black Field #6 Sat, Aug 1 12:00 PM
13 Hardcore Rams 3 Spikes Orange Field #4 Sat, Aug 1 2:00 PM
8 Hardcore Elite Black 4 Garrett Timber Rattlers Field #6 Sat, Aug 1 2:00 PM
4 Spikes Orange 8 Keystone Rebels Field #4 Sat, Aug 1 4:00 PM
7 Hardcore Elite Black 10 Penn Trafford Warriors Field #6 Sat, Aug 1 4:00 PM
5 Hardcore Rams 4 Keystone Rebels Field #1 Sat, Aug 1 6:00 PM
4 Garrett Timber Rattlers 10 Penn Trafford Warriors Field #6 Sat, Aug 1 6:00 PM
Game Date
5 Hardcore Elite Red Field #4
Sat, Aug 1
8:00 AM
3 Steel City Select
13 Hardcore Grey Field #6
Sat, Aug 1
8:00 AM
10 Pittsbrugh Outlaws Black
10 Hardcore Elite Red Field #4
Sat, Aug 1
10:00 AM
4 Spikes Blue
9 Hardcore Grey Field #6
Sat, Aug 1
10:00 AM
1 Norwin Knights Blue
8 Spikes Blue Field #4
Sat, Aug 1
12:00 PM
5 Steel City Select
8 Norwin Knights Blue Field #6
Sat, Aug 1
12:00 PM
6 Pittsbrugh Outlaws Black
13 Hardcore Rams Field #4
Sat, Aug 1
2:00 PM
3 Spikes Orange
8 Hardcore Elite Black Field #6
Sat, Aug 1
2:00 PM
4 Garrett Timber Rattlers
4 Spikes Orange Field #4
Sat, Aug 1
4:00 PM
8 Keystone Rebels
7 Hardcore Elite Black Field #6
Sat, Aug 1
4:00 PM
10 Penn Trafford Warriors
5 Hardcore Rams Field #1
Sat, Aug 1
6:00 PM
4 Keystone Rebels
4 Garrett Timber Rattlers Field #6
Sat, Aug 1
6:00 PM
10 Penn Trafford Warriors