Location Directions       
Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
IN Gators Arnold 2 0 1 0.833 11 3.7 14 4.7 3
SO Force- Miles 2 0 1 0.833 12 4.0 25 8.3 13
IN Fusion Elite 06-Drumm. 2 1 0 0.667 4 1.3 10 3.3 6
AL Firecrackers 2024 2 1 0 0.667 7 2.3 14 4.7 7
TN Elite 2024 2 1 0 0.667 8 2.7 17 5.7 9
Knights 14u Platinum 2 1 0 0.667 9 3.0 21 7.0 12
TN Fusion 06 2 1 0 0.667 11 3.7 12 4.0 1
SO Force- Slack 2 1 0 0.667 14 4.7 11 3.7 -3
TN Force 05 1 1 1 0.500 6 2.0 8 2.7 2
Jack City Williams 1 1 1 0.500 10 3.3 10 3.3 0
SO Force- Hammond 1 1 1 0.500 11 3.7 9 3.0 -2
IN Shockwaves- Prior 1 2 0 0.333 9 3.0 7 2.3 -2
IN Eagles 1 2 0 0.333 16 5.3 12 4.0 -4
Knights 14u Premier 1 2 0 0.333 17 5.7 16 5.3 -1
High Intensity 05 1 2 0 0.333 19 6.3 10 3.3 -9
Kentucky Blast 1 2 0 0.333 21 7.0 7 2.3 -14
Illiana Dreamseams 14u 0 2 1 0.167 16 5.3 9 3.0 -7
Smash House 06 0 3 0 0.000 23 7.7 12 4.0 -11


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference
Standings
Team Name W L T A F
IN Gators Arnold 2 0 1 11 14
SO Force- Miles 2 0 1 12 25
IN Fusion Elite 06-Drumm. 2 1 0 4 10
AL Firecrackers 2024 2 1 0 7 14
TN Elite 2024 2 1 0 8 17
Knights 14u Platinum 2 1 0 9 21
TN Fusion 06 2 1 0 11 12
SO Force- Slack 2 1 0 14 11
TN Force 05 1 1 1 6 8
Jack City Williams 1 1 1 10 10
SO Force- Hammond 1 1 1 11 9
IN Shockwaves- Prior 1 2 0 9 7
IN Eagles 1 2 0 16 12
Knights 14u Premier 1 2 0 17 16
High Intensity 05 1 2 0 19 10
Kentucky Blast 1 2 0 21 7
Illiana Dreamseams 14u 0 2 1 16 9
Smash House 06 0 3 0 23 12


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference


Pool Play Game Schedule
Select which team you want to view: 

     Dates:       Total Count: 27
Game Team One Team Two Location Game Date Time
5 Knights 14u Platinum 2 TN Fusion 06 Fly Park F1 Fri, Jun 26 3:00 PM
1 High Intensity 05 8 IN Eagles Fly Park F2 Fri, Jun 26 3:00 PM
2 Knights 14u Premier 6 TN Force 05 Fly Park F1 Fri, Jun 26 4:45 PM
5 Kentucky Blast 12 SO Force- Miles Fly Park F2 Fri, Jun 26 4:45 PM
3 IN Fusion Elite 06-Drumm. 0 TN Elite 2024 Fly Park F1 Fri, Jun 26 6:30 PM
5 SO Force- Slack 2 Illiana Dreamseams 14u Fly Park F2 Fri, Jun 26 6:30 PM
2 AL Firecrackers 2024 0 IN Shockwaves- Prior C/R Quad F1 Sat, Jun 27 8:00 AM
8 IN Gators Arnold 6 Smash House 06 C/R Quad F2 Sat, Jun 27 8:00 AM
5 SO Force- Hammond 2 Jack City Williams C/R Quad F3 Sat, Jun 27 8:00 AM
3 Knights 14u Platinum 4 High Intensity 05 C/R Quad F4 Sat, Jun 27 8:00 AM
2 AL Firecrackers 2024 5 Jack City Williams C/R Quad F1 Sat, Jun 27 9:45 AM
5 IN Shockwaves- Prior 4 Smash House 06 C/R Quad F2 Sat, Jun 27 9:45 AM
4 Illiana Dreamseams 14u 4 SO Force- Hammond C/R Quad F3 Sat, Jun 27 9:45 AM
2 TN Fusion 06 1 IN Eagles C/R Quad F4 Sat, Jun 27 9:45 AM
2 IN Fusion Elite 06-Drumm. 4 SO Force- Slack C/R Quad F1 Sat, Jun 27 11:30 AM
3 Illiana Dreamseams 14u 7 TN Elite 2024 C/R Quad F2 Sat, Jun 27 11:30 AM
8 TN Fusion 06 5 High Intensity 05 C/R Quad F4 Sat, Jun 27 11:30 AM
13 Knights 14u Platinum 3 IN Eagles C/R Quad F3 Sat, Jun 27 11:30 AM
10 AL Firecrackers 2024 2 Smash House 06 C/R Quad F1 Sat, Jun 27 1:15 PM
2 IN Shockwaves- Prior 3 IN Gators Arnold C/R Quad F2 Sat, Jun 27 1:15 PM
5 IN Fusion Elite 06-Drumm. 0 SO Force- Hammond C/R Quad F1 Sat, Jun 27 3:00 PM
10 TN Elite 2024 2 SO Force- Slack C/R Quad F2 Sat, Jun 27 3:00 PM
3 Jack City Williams 3 IN Gators Arnold C/R Quad F1 Sat, Jun 27 4:45 PM
9 Knights 14u Premier 0 Kentucky Blast C/R Quad F2 Sat, Jun 27 4:45 PM
0 TN Force 05 2 Kentucky Blast C/R Quad F1 Sat, Jun 27 6:30 PM
5 Knights 14u Premier 11 SO Force- Miles C/R Quad F2 Sat, Jun 27 6:30 PM
2 TN Force 05 2 SO Force- Miles C/R Quad F1 Sat, Jun 27 8:15 PM
Game Date
5 Knights 14u Platinum Fly Park F1
Fri, Jun 26
3:00 PM
2 TN Fusion 06
1 High Intensity 05 Fly Park F2
Fri, Jun 26
3:00 PM
8 IN Eagles
2 Knights 14u Premier Fly Park F1
Fri, Jun 26
4:45 PM
6 TN Force 05
5 Kentucky Blast Fly Park F2
Fri, Jun 26
4:45 PM
12 SO Force- Miles
3 IN Fusion Elite 06-Drumm. Fly Park F1
Fri, Jun 26
6:30 PM
0 TN Elite 2024
5 SO Force- Slack Fly Park F2
Fri, Jun 26
6:30 PM
2 Illiana Dreamseams 14u
2 AL Firecrackers 2024 C/R Quad F1
Sat, Jun 27
8:00 AM
0 IN Shockwaves- Prior
8 IN Gators Arnold C/R Quad F2
Sat, Jun 27
8:00 AM
6 Smash House 06
5 SO Force- Hammond C/R Quad F3
Sat, Jun 27
8:00 AM
2 Jack City Williams
3 Knights 14u Platinum C/R Quad F4
Sat, Jun 27
8:00 AM
4 High Intensity 05
2 AL Firecrackers 2024 C/R Quad F1
Sat, Jun 27
9:45 AM
5 Jack City Williams
5 IN Shockwaves- Prior C/R Quad F2
Sat, Jun 27
9:45 AM
4 Smash House 06
4 Illiana Dreamseams 14u C/R Quad F3
Sat, Jun 27
9:45 AM
4 SO Force- Hammond
2 TN Fusion 06 C/R Quad F4
Sat, Jun 27
9:45 AM
1 IN Eagles
2 IN Fusion Elite 06-Drumm. C/R Quad F1
Sat, Jun 27
11:30 AM
4 SO Force- Slack
3 Illiana Dreamseams 14u C/R Quad F2
Sat, Jun 27
11:30 AM
7 TN Elite 2024
8 TN Fusion 06 C/R Quad F4
Sat, Jun 27
11:30 AM
5 High Intensity 05
13 Knights 14u Platinum C/R Quad F3
Sat, Jun 27
11:30 AM
3 IN Eagles
10 AL Firecrackers 2024 C/R Quad F1
Sat, Jun 27
1:15 PM
2 Smash House 06
2 IN Shockwaves- Prior C/R Quad F2
Sat, Jun 27
1:15 PM
3 IN Gators Arnold
5 IN Fusion Elite 06-Drumm. C/R Quad F1
Sat, Jun 27
3:00 PM
0 SO Force- Hammond
10 TN Elite 2024 C/R Quad F2
Sat, Jun 27
3:00 PM
2 SO Force- Slack
3 Jack City Williams C/R Quad F1
Sat, Jun 27
4:45 PM
3 IN Gators Arnold
9 Knights 14u Premier C/R Quad F2
Sat, Jun 27
4:45 PM
0 Kentucky Blast
0 TN Force 05 C/R Quad F1
Sat, Jun 27
6:30 PM
2 Kentucky Blast
5 Knights 14u Premier C/R Quad F2
Sat, Jun 27
6:30 PM
11 SO Force- Miles
2 TN Force 05 C/R Quad F1
Sat, Jun 27
8:15 PM
2 SO Force- Miles