Location Directions       
Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
Plum Crush 2 0 0 1.000 3 1.5 19 9.5 16
Steel City Select 2 0 0 1.000 4 2.0 26 13.0 22
Beaver Valley Fall 2 0 0 1.000 6 3.0 37 18.5 31
Railsplitters Baseball 1 1 0 0.500 10 5.0 21 10.5 11
Hardcore Black 1 1 0 0.500 10 5.0 6 3.0 -4
LBA Legends 1 1 0 0.500 15 7.5 15 7.5 0
Cage Kings 1 1 0 0.500 28 14.0 13 6.5 -15
Marauders Baseball Club 0 2 0 0.000 15 7.5 3 1.5 -12
Kitchener Panthers 0 2 0 0.000 25 12.5 3 1.5 -22
Apollo Indians 0 2 0 0.000 28 14.0 1 0.5 -27


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference
Standings
Team Name W L T A F
Plum Crush 2 0 0 3 19
Steel City Select 2 0 0 4 26
Beaver Valley Fall 2 0 0 6 37
Railsplitters Baseball 1 1 0 10 21
Hardcore Black 1 1 0 10 6
LBA Legends 1 1 0 15 15
Cage Kings 1 1 0 28 13
Marauders Baseball Club 0 2 0 15 3
Kitchener Panthers 0 2 0 25 3
Apollo Indians 0 2 0 28 1


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference


Pool Play Game Schedule
Select which team you want to view: 

     Dates:       Total Count: 10
Game Team One Team Two Location Game Date Time
0 Apollo Indians 15 Beaver Valley Fall Field #5 Sat, Oct 12 8:00 AM
2 Hardcore Black 9 Steel City Select Field #6 Sat, Oct 12 8:00 AM
22 Beaver Valley Fall 6 Cage Kings Field #5 Sat, Oct 12 10:00 AM
2 Kitchener Panthers 17 Steel City Select Field #6 Sat, Oct 12 10:00 AM
1 Apollo Indians 13 Railsplitters Baseball Field #5 Sat, Oct 12 12:00 PM
4 Hardcore Black 1 Marauders Baseball Club Field #4 Sat, Oct 12 12:00 PM
7 Cage Kings 6 LBA Legends Field #5 Sat, Oct 12 2:00 PM
1 Kitchener Panthers 8 Plum Crush Field #6 Sat, Oct 12 2:00 PM
9 LBA Legends 8 Railsplitters Baseball Field #5 Sat, Oct 12 4:00 PM
2 Marauders Baseball Club 11 Plum Crush Field #6 Sat, Oct 12 4:00 PM
Game Date
0 Apollo Indians Field #5
Sat, Oct 12
8:00 AM
15 Beaver Valley Fall
2 Hardcore Black Field #6
Sat, Oct 12
8:00 AM
9 Steel City Select
22 Beaver Valley Fall Field #5
Sat, Oct 12
10:00 AM
6 Cage Kings
2 Kitchener Panthers Field #6
Sat, Oct 12
10:00 AM
17 Steel City Select
1 Apollo Indians Field #5
Sat, Oct 12
12:00 PM
13 Railsplitters Baseball
4 Hardcore Black Field #4
Sat, Oct 12
12:00 PM
1 Marauders Baseball Club
7 Cage Kings Field #5
Sat, Oct 12
2:00 PM
6 LBA Legends
1 Kitchener Panthers Field #6
Sat, Oct 12
2:00 PM
8 Plum Crush
9 LBA Legends Field #5
Sat, Oct 12
4:00 PM
8 Railsplitters Baseball
2 Marauders Baseball Club Field #6
Sat, Oct 12
4:00 PM
11 Plum Crush