Location Directions       
Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
Beverly Bandits DeMarini 2 0 0 1.000 0 0.0 10 5.0 10
TN Ballhawks 04 2 0 0 1.000 0 0.0 10 5.0 10
OH Wolfpack 14 2 0 0 1.000 0 0.0 9 4.5 9
Kraze 2023 2 0 0 1.000 2 1.0 21 10.5 19
TN Fury 05 Petty 2 0 0 1.000 2 1.0 13 6.5 11
MI Batbusters 13u Maloney 2 0 0 1.000 2 1.0 12 6.0 10
Santa Fe Inferno 2 0 0 1.000 2 1.0 10 5.0 8
TN Elite 04- Bailey 2 0 0 1.000 4 2.0 6 3.0 2
Indiana Dreams 05 2 0 0 1.000 6 3.0 20 10.0 14
GA Power 05 Boyette 2 0 0 1.000 6 3.0 19 9.5 13
AL Firecrackers 05 Simm. 2 0 0 1.000 6 3.0 14 7.0 8
Synergy Pontbriant 2 0 0 1.000 7 3.5 12 6.0 5
EC Bullets 04- Royster 2 0 0 1.000 8 4.0 15 7.5 7
SGS Magic DeMars 1 0 1 0.750 6 3.0 9 4.5 3
GA Batbusters 05- Slaugh. 1 0 1 0.750 12 6.0 13 6.5 1
MI Legacy F/P Wroten 1 1 0 0.500 1 0.5 5 2.5 4
IN Gators 04- Lloyd 1 1 0 0.500 2 1.0 6 3.0 4
GA Athletics 05 Smith 1 1 0 0.500 4 2.0 3 1.5 -1
Atlanta Premier D/D 1 1 0 0.500 5 2.5 10 5.0 5
EC Bullets 05- Barnes 1 1 0 0.500 5 2.5 5 2.5 0
L. Lady Sluggers 05 1 1 0 0.500 6 3.0 6 3.0 0
Atlanta Flames Russell 1 1 0 0.500 7 3.5 10 5.0 3
MI Batbusters 14u Vitale 1 1 0 0.500 7 3.5 10 5.0 3
New Lenox Lightning JB 1 1 0 0.500 7 3.5 8 4.0 1
MI Finesse 14u- Kish 1 1 0 0.500 10 5.0 9 4.5 -1
IN Shockwaves 2K4 Premier 1 1 0 0.500 10 5.0 6 3.0 -4
Team GA 04 Payne 1 1 0 0.500 12 6.0 15 7.5 3
PA Chaos- Dudley 1 1 0 0.500 13 6.5 10 5.0 -3
MO Bombers 04 1 1 0 0.500 14 7.0 10 5.0 -4
Easton Elite Speed-McC 0 1 1 0.250 10 5.0 2 1.0 -8
Firecrackers FL- Weth. 0 1 1 0.250 17 8.5 7 3.5 -10
Chattanooga Cruisers 04 0 2 0 0.000 6 3.0 3 1.5 -3
Team Easton (GA) 0 2 0 0.000 8 4.0 4 2.0 -4
IN Gators 04- Craft 0 2 0 0.000 9 4.5 7 3.5 -2
NextLVL Eagles 0 2 0 0.000 9 4.5 6 3.0 -3
Knights Softball 05 0 2 0 0.000 9 4.5 0 0.0 -9
AL Elite 14u 0 2 0 0.000 12 6.0 5 2.5 -7
Turnin2 Kanakry 14u 0 2 0 0.000 15 7.5 11 5.5 -4
T/C Blitz 14 0 2 0 0.000 17 8.5 10 5.0 -7
Frost Falcons 05 0 2 0 0.000 18 9.0 10 5.0 -8
St Louis Heat 04 0 2 0 0.000 18 9.0 3 1.5 -15
VA Glory 13u- ACT 0 2 0 0.000 19 9.5 0 0.0 -19
Buckeye Heat 04- Villes 0 2 0 0.000 21 10.5 3 1.5 -18
L'il Saints TN 14u 0 2 0 0.000 24 12.0 1 0.5 -23


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference
Standings
Team Name W L T A F
Beverly Bandits DeMarini 2 0 0 0 10
TN Ballhawks 04 2 0 0 0 10
OH Wolfpack 14 2 0 0 0 9
Kraze 2023 2 0 0 2 21
TN Fury 05 Petty 2 0 0 2 13
MI Batbusters 13u Maloney 2 0 0 2 12
Santa Fe Inferno 2 0 0 2 10
TN Elite 04- Bailey 2 0 0 4 6
Indiana Dreams 05 2 0 0 6 20
GA Power 05 Boyette 2 0 0 6 19
AL Firecrackers 05 Simm. 2 0 0 6 14
Synergy Pontbriant 2 0 0 7 12
EC Bullets 04- Royster 2 0 0 8 15
SGS Magic DeMars 1 0 1 6 9
GA Batbusters 05- Slaugh. 1 0 1 12 13
MI Legacy F/P Wroten 1 1 0 1 5
IN Gators 04- Lloyd 1 1 0 2 6
GA Athletics 05 Smith 1 1 0 4 3
Atlanta Premier D/D 1 1 0 5 10
EC Bullets 05- Barnes 1 1 0 5 5
L. Lady Sluggers 05 1 1 0 6 6
Atlanta Flames Russell 1 1 0 7 10
MI Batbusters 14u Vitale 1 1 0 7 10
New Lenox Lightning JB 1 1 0 7 8
MI Finesse 14u- Kish 1 1 0 10 9
IN Shockwaves 2K4 Premier 1 1 0 10 6
Team GA 04 Payne 1 1 0 12 15
PA Chaos- Dudley 1 1 0 13 10
MO Bombers 04 1 1 0 14 10
Easton Elite Speed-McC 0 1 1 10 2
Firecrackers FL- Weth. 0 1 1 17 7
Chattanooga Cruisers 04 0 2 0 6 3
Team Easton (GA) 0 2 0 8 4
IN Gators 04- Craft 0 2 0 9 7
NextLVL Eagles 0 2 0 9 6
Knights Softball 05 0 2 0 9 0
AL Elite 14u 0 2 0 12 5
Turnin2 Kanakry 14u 0 2 0 15 11
T/C Blitz 14 0 2 0 17 10
Frost Falcons 05 0 2 0 18 10
St Louis Heat 04 0 2 0 18 3
VA Glory 13u- ACT 0 2 0 19 0
Buckeye Heat 04- Villes 0 2 0 21 3
L'il Saints TN 14u 0 2 0 24 1


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference


Pool Play Game Schedule
Select which team you want to view: 

     Dates:       Total Count: 44
Game Team One Team Two Location Game Date Time
2 Easton Elite Speed-McC 2 SGS Magic DeMars D-Creek F8 Tue, Jul 16 9:00 AM
0 Team Easton (GA) 1 OH Wolfpack 14 D-Creek F9 Tue, Jul 16 9:00 AM
7 EC Bullets 04- Royster 2 PA Chaos- Dudley D-Creek F13 Tue, Jul 16 9:00 AM
9 AL Firecrackers 05 Simm. 3 St Louis Heat 04 D-Creek F8 Tue, Jul 16 11:00 AM
1 Beverly Bandits DeMarini 0 Chattanooga Cruisers 04 D-Creek F9 Tue, Jul 16 11:00 AM
9 Team GA 04 Payne 4 T/C Blitz 14 D-Creek F13 Tue, Jul 16 11:00 AM
6 Atlanta Flames Russell 2 AL Elite 14u D-Creek F8 Tue, Jul 16 1:00 PM
4 MI Finesse 14u- Kish 6 Synergy Pontbriant D-Creek F9 Tue, Jul 16 1:00 PM
0 Knights Softball 05 8 MI Batbusters 13u Maloney D-Creek F13 Tue, Jul 16 1:00 PM
0 Atlanta Premier D/D 5 MI Legacy F/P Wroten D-Creek F8 Tue, Jul 16 3:00 PM
9 TN Ballhawks 04 0 VA Glory 13u- ACT D-Creek F9 Tue, Jul 16 3:00 PM
1 GA Athletics 05 Smith 0 Knights Softball 05 D-Creek F13 Tue, Jul 16 3:00 PM
8 Kraze 2023 0 IN Shockwaves 2K4 Premier D-Creek F1 Tue, Jul 16 5:00 PM
8 Frost Falcons 05 9 MO Bombers 04 D-Creek F8 Tue, Jul 16 5:00 PM
6 GA Batbusters 05- Slaugh. 5 IN Gators 04- Craft D-Creek F9 Tue, Jul 16 5:00 PM
4 EC Bullets 05- Barnes 3 New Lenox Lightning JB D-Creek F13 Tue, Jul 16 5:00 PM
8 MI Batbusters 14u Vitale 1 Buckeye Heat 04- Villes D-Creek F1 Tue, Jul 16 7:00 PM
0 St Louis Heat 04 9 Beverly Bandits DeMarini D-Creek F5 Tue, Jul 16 7:00 PM
6 Turnin2 Kanakry 14u 9 Indiana Dreams 05 D-Creek F7 Tue, Jul 16 7:00 PM
2 Frost Falcons 05 9 Santa Fe Inferno D-Creek F8 Tue, Jul 16 7:00 PM
0 Firecrackers FL- Weth. 10 TN Fury 05 Petty D-Creek F9 Tue, Jul 16 7:00 PM
13 GA Power 05 Boyette 1 L'il Saints TN 14u D-Creek F12 Tue, Jul 16 7:00 PM
3 NextLVL Eagles 4 TN Elite 04- Bailey D-Creek F13 Tue, Jul 16 7:00 PM
3 NextLVL Eagles 5 New Lenox Lightning JB D-Creek F8 Wed, Jul 17 9:00 AM
6 IN Shockwaves 2K4 Premier 2 MI Batbusters 14u Vitale D-Creek F9 Wed, Jul 17 9:00 AM
7 GA Batbusters 05- Slaugh. 7 Firecrackers FL- Weth. D-Creek F13 Wed, Jul 17 9:00 AM
1 EC Bullets 05- Barnes 2 TN Elite 04- Bailey D-Creek F8 Wed, Jul 17 11:00 AM
13 Kraze 2023 2 Buckeye Heat 04- Villes D-Creek F9 Wed, Jul 17 11:00 AM
2 IN Gators 04- Craft 3 TN Fury 05 Petty D-Creek F13 Wed, Jul 17 11:00 AM
6 GA Power 05 Boyette 5 Turnin2 Kanakry 14u D-Creek F8 Wed, Jul 17 1:00 PM
0 L'il Saints TN 14u 11 Indiana Dreams 05 D-Creek F9 Wed, Jul 17 1:00 PM
0 IN Gators 04- Lloyd 1 Santa Fe Inferno D-Creek F13 Wed, Jul 17 1:00 PM
6 T/C Blitz 14 8 EC Bullets 04- Royster D-Creek F8 Wed, Jul 17 3:00 PM
2 L. Lady Sluggers 05 4 MI Batbusters 13u Maloney D-Creek F9 Wed, Jul 17 3:00 PM
6 IN Gators 04- Lloyd 1 MO Bombers 04 D-Creek F13 Wed, Jul 17 3:00 PM
8 PA Chaos- Dudley 6 Team GA 04 Payne D-Creek F8 Wed, Jul 17 5:00 PM
4 L. Lady Sluggers 05 2 GA Athletics 05 Smith D-Creek F9 Wed, Jul 17 5:00 PM
10 Atlanta Premier D/D 0 VA Glory 13u- ACT D-Creek F13 Wed, Jul 17 5:00 PM
5 AL Firecrackers 05 Simm. 3 Chattanooga Cruisers 04 D-Creek F1 Wed, Jul 17 7:00 PM
4 Atlanta Flames Russell 5 MI Finesse 14u- Kish D-Creek F6 Wed, Jul 17 7:00 PM
3 AL Elite 14u 6 Synergy Pontbriant D-Creek F7 Wed, Jul 17 7:00 PM
0 Easton Elite Speed-McC 8 OH Wolfpack 14 D-Creek F8 Wed, Jul 17 7:00 PM
4 Team Easton (GA) 7 SGS Magic DeMars D-Creek F9 Wed, Jul 17 7:00 PM
1 TN Ballhawks 04 0 MI Legacy F/P Wroten D-Creek F13 Wed, Jul 17 7:00 PM
Game Date
2 Easton Elite Speed-McC D-Creek F8
Tue, Jul 16
9:00 AM
2 SGS Magic DeMars
0 Team Easton (GA) D-Creek F9
Tue, Jul 16
9:00 AM
1 OH Wolfpack 14
7 EC Bullets 04- Royster D-Creek F13
Tue, Jul 16
9:00 AM
2 PA Chaos- Dudley
9 AL Firecrackers 05 Simm. D-Creek F8
Tue, Jul 16
11:00 AM
3 St Louis Heat 04
1 Beverly Bandits DeMarini D-Creek F9
Tue, Jul 16
11:00 AM
0 Chattanooga Cruisers 04
9 Team GA 04 Payne D-Creek F13
Tue, Jul 16
11:00 AM
4 T/C Blitz 14
6 Atlanta Flames Russell D-Creek F8
Tue, Jul 16
1:00 PM
2 AL Elite 14u
4 MI Finesse 14u- Kish D-Creek F9
Tue, Jul 16
1:00 PM
6 Synergy Pontbriant
0 Knights Softball 05 D-Creek F13
Tue, Jul 16
1:00 PM
8 MI Batbusters 13u Maloney
0 Atlanta Premier D/D D-Creek F8
Tue, Jul 16
3:00 PM
5 MI Legacy F/P Wroten
9 TN Ballhawks 04 D-Creek F9
Tue, Jul 16
3:00 PM
0 VA Glory 13u- ACT
1 GA Athletics 05 Smith D-Creek F13
Tue, Jul 16
3:00 PM
0 Knights Softball 05
8 Kraze 2023 D-Creek F1
Tue, Jul 16
5:00 PM
0 IN Shockwaves 2K4 Premier
8 Frost Falcons 05 D-Creek F8
Tue, Jul 16
5:00 PM
9 MO Bombers 04
6 GA Batbusters 05- Slaugh. D-Creek F9
Tue, Jul 16
5:00 PM
5 IN Gators 04- Craft
4 EC Bullets 05- Barnes D-Creek F13
Tue, Jul 16
5:00 PM
3 New Lenox Lightning JB
8 MI Batbusters 14u Vitale D-Creek F1
Tue, Jul 16
7:00 PM
1 Buckeye Heat 04- Villes
0 St Louis Heat 04 D-Creek F5
Tue, Jul 16
7:00 PM
9 Beverly Bandits DeMarini
6 Turnin2 Kanakry 14u D-Creek F7
Tue, Jul 16
7:00 PM
9 Indiana Dreams 05
2 Frost Falcons 05 D-Creek F8
Tue, Jul 16
7:00 PM
9 Santa Fe Inferno
0 Firecrackers FL- Weth. D-Creek F9
Tue, Jul 16
7:00 PM
10 TN Fury 05 Petty
13 GA Power 05 Boyette D-Creek F12
Tue, Jul 16
7:00 PM
1 L'il Saints TN 14u
3 NextLVL Eagles D-Creek F13
Tue, Jul 16
7:00 PM
4 TN Elite 04- Bailey
3 NextLVL Eagles D-Creek F8
Wed, Jul 17
9:00 AM
5 New Lenox Lightning JB
6 IN Shockwaves 2K4 Premier D-Creek F9
Wed, Jul 17
9:00 AM
2 MI Batbusters 14u Vitale
7 GA Batbusters 05- Slaugh. D-Creek F13
Wed, Jul 17
9:00 AM
7 Firecrackers FL- Weth.
1 EC Bullets 05- Barnes D-Creek F8
Wed, Jul 17
11:00 AM
2 TN Elite 04- Bailey
13 Kraze 2023 D-Creek F9
Wed, Jul 17
11:00 AM
2 Buckeye Heat 04- Villes
2 IN Gators 04- Craft D-Creek F13
Wed, Jul 17
11:00 AM
3 TN Fury 05 Petty
6 GA Power 05 Boyette D-Creek F8
Wed, Jul 17
1:00 PM
5 Turnin2 Kanakry 14u
0 L'il Saints TN 14u D-Creek F9
Wed, Jul 17
1:00 PM
11 Indiana Dreams 05
0 IN Gators 04- Lloyd D-Creek F13
Wed, Jul 17
1:00 PM
1 Santa Fe Inferno
6 T/C Blitz 14 D-Creek F8
Wed, Jul 17
3:00 PM
8 EC Bullets 04- Royster
2 L. Lady Sluggers 05 D-Creek F9
Wed, Jul 17
3:00 PM
4 MI Batbusters 13u Maloney
6 IN Gators 04- Lloyd D-Creek F13
Wed, Jul 17
3:00 PM
1 MO Bombers 04
8 PA Chaos- Dudley D-Creek F8
Wed, Jul 17
5:00 PM
6 Team GA 04 Payne
4 L. Lady Sluggers 05 D-Creek F9
Wed, Jul 17
5:00 PM
2 GA Athletics 05 Smith
10 Atlanta Premier D/D D-Creek F13
Wed, Jul 17
5:00 PM
0 VA Glory 13u- ACT
5 AL Firecrackers 05 Simm. D-Creek F1
Wed, Jul 17
7:00 PM
3 Chattanooga Cruisers 04
4 Atlanta Flames Russell D-Creek F6
Wed, Jul 17
7:00 PM
5 MI Finesse 14u- Kish
3 AL Elite 14u D-Creek F7
Wed, Jul 17
7:00 PM
6 Synergy Pontbriant
0 Easton Elite Speed-McC D-Creek F8
Wed, Jul 17
7:00 PM
8 OH Wolfpack 14
4 Team Easton (GA) D-Creek F9
Wed, Jul 17
7:00 PM
7 SGS Magic DeMars
1 TN Ballhawks 04 D-Creek F13
Wed, Jul 17
7:00 PM
0 MI Legacy F/P Wroten