Location Directions       
Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
TN Elite 03 2 0 0 1.000 0 0.0 13 6.5 13
Atlanta Premier TN- Wood 2 0 0 1.000 0 0.0 12 6.0 12
White Lightning 03 2 0 0 1.000 1 0.5 13 6.5 12
Ohio Lasers Red 2 0 0 1.000 2 1.0 13 6.5 11
Firecrackers GA Lathem 03 2 0 0 1.000 3 1.5 15 7.5 12
TN Snipers 02 Blackwell 2 0 0 1.000 3 1.5 13 6.5 10
Madison Mayhem 02 2 0 0 1.000 3 1.5 7 3.5 4
MO Bombers 03 2 0 0 1.000 4 2.0 10 5.0 6
AL Sparks Elite 16u 2 0 0 1.000 4 2.0 10 5.0 6
MS Prospects 02 2 0 0 1.000 5 2.5 17 8.5 12
Louisville Stunners Tharp 2 0 0 1.000 5 2.5 16 8.0 11
White Lightning 02 2 0 0 1.000 5 2.5 15 7.5 10
TN Elite 02 2 0 0 1.000 7 3.5 18 9.0 11
TN Bombers Elite S/C 1 1 0 0.500 6 3.0 8 4.0 2
Atlanta Premier Rocco 1 1 0 0.500 6 3.0 8 4.0 2
AL Kraze 03 Bullock 1 1 0 0.500 8 4.0 8 4.0 0
KY Clovers 16u 1 1 0 0.500 9 4.5 7 3.5 -2
IN Magic 16u 1 1 0 0.500 10 5.0 12 6.0 2
Nashv Cruisers 2020/2021 1 1 0 0.500 13 6.5 18 9.0 5
Firecrackers FL Yeary 0 2 0 0.000 6 3.0 2 1.0 -4
GC Hurricanes Goodall 0 2 0 0.000 8 4.0 0 0.0 -8
Aftershock Softball 0 2 0 0.000 12 6.0 4 2.0 -8
Firecrackers AL 03- White 0 2 0 0.000 12 6.0 2 1.0 -10
Team GA 03 Lynch 0 2 0 0.000 12 6.0 2 1.0 -10
Florida Power Black Kaser 0 2 0 0.000 12 6.0 0 0.0 -12
T/C Blitz 16u 0 2 0 0.000 14 7.0 3 1.5 -11
Fearless Elite 2022 0 2 0 0.000 15 7.5 3 1.5 -12
Renegades 03 0 2 0 0.000 16 8.0 9 4.5 -7
Bo Jackson Elite 0 2 0 0.000 16 8.0 5 2.5 -11
KAOS Fastpitch CC 0 2 0 0.000 17 8.5 5 2.5 -12
GA Force Wilbur 0 2 0 0.000 18 9.0 1 0.5 -17
Union Lady Raiders 0 2 0 0.000 23 11.5 6 3.0 -17


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference
Standings
Team Name W L T A F
TN Elite 03 2 0 0 0 13
Atlanta Premier TN- Wood 2 0 0 0 12
White Lightning 03 2 0 0 1 13
Ohio Lasers Red 2 0 0 2 13
Firecrackers GA Lathem 03 2 0 0 3 15
TN Snipers 02 Blackwell 2 0 0 3 13
Madison Mayhem 02 2 0 0 3 7
MO Bombers 03 2 0 0 4 10
AL Sparks Elite 16u 2 0 0 4 10
MS Prospects 02 2 0 0 5 17
Louisville Stunners Tharp 2 0 0 5 16
White Lightning 02 2 0 0 5 15
TN Elite 02 2 0 0 7 18
TN Bombers Elite S/C 1 1 0 6 8
Atlanta Premier Rocco 1 1 0 6 8
AL Kraze 03 Bullock 1 1 0 8 8
KY Clovers 16u 1 1 0 9 7
IN Magic 16u 1 1 0 10 12
Nashv Cruisers 2020/2021 1 1 0 13 18
Firecrackers FL Yeary 0 2 0 6 2
GC Hurricanes Goodall 0 2 0 8 0
Aftershock Softball 0 2 0 12 4
Firecrackers AL 03- White 0 2 0 12 2
Team GA 03 Lynch 0 2 0 12 2
Florida Power Black Kaser 0 2 0 12 0
T/C Blitz 16u 0 2 0 14 3
Fearless Elite 2022 0 2 0 15 3
Renegades 03 0 2 0 16 9
Bo Jackson Elite 0 2 0 16 5
KAOS Fastpitch CC 0 2 0 17 5
GA Force Wilbur 0 2 0 18 1
Union Lady Raiders 0 2 0 23 6


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference


Pool Play Game Schedule
Select which team you want to view: 

     Dates:       Total Count: 32
Game Team One Team Two Location Game Date Time
2 Union Lady Raiders 11 White Lightning 02 D-Creek F6 Tue, Jul 16 9:00 AM
3 Aftershock Softball 8 AL Kraze 03 Bullock D-Creek F7 Tue, Jul 16 9:00 AM
1 Firecrackers AL 03- White 8 Ohio Lasers Red D-Creek F12 Tue, Jul 16 9:00 AM
9 IN Magic 16u 6 Nashv Cruisers 2020/2021 D-Creek F6 Tue, Jul 16 11:00 AM
4 Atlanta Premier Rocco 5 MO Bombers 03 D-Creek F7 Tue, Jul 16 11:00 AM
9 TN Snipers 02 Blackwell 2 T/C Blitz 16u D-Creek F12 Tue, Jul 16 11:00 AM
7 AL Sparks Elite 16u 3 Renegades 03 D-Creek F6 Tue, Jul 16 1:00 PM
6 White Lightning 03 0 GC Hurricanes Goodall D-Creek F7 Tue, Jul 16 1:00 PM
2 Fearless Elite 2022 7 Firecrackers GA Lathem 03 D-Creek F12 Tue, Jul 16 1:00 PM
1 Team GA 03 Lynch 9 TN Elite 02 D-Creek F6 Tue, Jul 16 3:00 PM
11 TN Elite 03 0 GA Force Wilbur D-Creek F7 Tue, Jul 16 3:00 PM
4 KAOS Fastpitch CC 9 MS Prospects 02 D-Creek F12 Tue, Jul 16 3:00 PM
2 Madison Mayhem 02 1 Firecrackers FL Yeary D-Creek F6 Tue, Jul 16 5:00 PM
10 Atlanta Premier TN- Wood 0 Bo Jackson Elite D-Creek F7 Tue, Jul 16 5:00 PM
0 Florida Power Black Kaser 10 Louisville Stunners Tharp D-Creek F12 Tue, Jul 16 5:00 PM
5 KY Clovers 16u 4 TN Bombers Elite S/C D-Creek F6 Tue, Jul 16 7:00 PM
5 Bo Jackson Elite 6 Louisville Stunners Tharp D-Creek F6 Wed, Jul 17 9:00 AM
4 Union Lady Raiders 12 Nashv Cruisers 2020/2021 D-Creek F7 Wed, Jul 17 9:00 AM
2 KY Clovers 16u 5 Madison Mayhem 02 D-Creek F12 Wed, Jul 17 9:00 AM
2 Atlanta Premier TN- Wood 0 Florida Power Black Kaser D-Creek F6 Wed, Jul 17 11:00 AM
3 IN Magic 16u 4 White Lightning 02 D-Creek F7 Wed, Jul 17 11:00 AM
7 White Lightning 03 1 GA Force Wilbur D-Creek F12 Wed, Jul 17 11:00 AM
6 Renegades 03 9 TN Elite 02 D-Creek F6 Wed, Jul 17 1:00 PM
3 AL Sparks Elite 16u 1 Team GA 03 Lynch D-Creek F7 Wed, Jul 17 1:00 PM
0 GC Hurricanes Goodall 2 TN Elite 03 D-Creek F12 Wed, Jul 17 1:00 PM
1 T/C Blitz 16u 5 Ohio Lasers Red D-Creek F6 Wed, Jul 17 3:00 PM
5 MO Bombers 03 0 AL Kraze 03 Bullock D-Creek F7 Wed, Jul 17 3:00 PM
8 Firecrackers GA Lathem 03 1 KAOS Fastpitch CC D-Creek F12 Wed, Jul 17 3:00 PM
1 Firecrackers AL 03- White 4 TN Snipers 02 Blackwell D-Creek F6 Wed, Jul 17 5:00 PM
1 Aftershock Softball 4 Atlanta Premier Rocco D-Creek F7 Wed, Jul 17 5:00 PM
1 Fearless Elite 2022 8 MS Prospects 02 D-Creek F12 Wed, Jul 17 5:00 PM
1 Firecrackers FL Yeary 4 TN Bombers Elite S/C D-Creek F12 Wed, Jul 17 7:00 PM
Game Date
2 Union Lady Raiders D-Creek F6
Tue, Jul 16
9:00 AM
11 White Lightning 02
3 Aftershock Softball D-Creek F7
Tue, Jul 16
9:00 AM
8 AL Kraze 03 Bullock
1 Firecrackers AL 03- White D-Creek F12
Tue, Jul 16
9:00 AM
8 Ohio Lasers Red
9 IN Magic 16u D-Creek F6
Tue, Jul 16
11:00 AM
6 Nashv Cruisers 2020/2021
4 Atlanta Premier Rocco D-Creek F7
Tue, Jul 16
11:00 AM
5 MO Bombers 03
9 TN Snipers 02 Blackwell D-Creek F12
Tue, Jul 16
11:00 AM
2 T/C Blitz 16u
7 AL Sparks Elite 16u D-Creek F6
Tue, Jul 16
1:00 PM
3 Renegades 03
6 White Lightning 03 D-Creek F7
Tue, Jul 16
1:00 PM
0 GC Hurricanes Goodall
2 Fearless Elite 2022 D-Creek F12
Tue, Jul 16
1:00 PM
7 Firecrackers GA Lathem 03
1 Team GA 03 Lynch D-Creek F6
Tue, Jul 16
3:00 PM
9 TN Elite 02
11 TN Elite 03 D-Creek F7
Tue, Jul 16
3:00 PM
0 GA Force Wilbur
4 KAOS Fastpitch CC D-Creek F12
Tue, Jul 16
3:00 PM
9 MS Prospects 02
2 Madison Mayhem 02 D-Creek F6
Tue, Jul 16
5:00 PM
1 Firecrackers FL Yeary
10 Atlanta Premier TN- Wood D-Creek F7
Tue, Jul 16
5:00 PM
0 Bo Jackson Elite
0 Florida Power Black Kaser D-Creek F12
Tue, Jul 16
5:00 PM
10 Louisville Stunners Tharp
5 KY Clovers 16u D-Creek F6
Tue, Jul 16
7:00 PM
4 TN Bombers Elite S/C
5 Bo Jackson Elite D-Creek F6
Wed, Jul 17
9:00 AM
6 Louisville Stunners Tharp
4 Union Lady Raiders D-Creek F7
Wed, Jul 17
9:00 AM
12 Nashv Cruisers 2020/2021
2 KY Clovers 16u D-Creek F12
Wed, Jul 17
9:00 AM
5 Madison Mayhem 02
2 Atlanta Premier TN- Wood D-Creek F6
Wed, Jul 17
11:00 AM
0 Florida Power Black Kaser
3 IN Magic 16u D-Creek F7
Wed, Jul 17
11:00 AM
4 White Lightning 02
7 White Lightning 03 D-Creek F12
Wed, Jul 17
11:00 AM
1 GA Force Wilbur
6 Renegades 03 D-Creek F6
Wed, Jul 17
1:00 PM
9 TN Elite 02
3 AL Sparks Elite 16u D-Creek F7
Wed, Jul 17
1:00 PM
1 Team GA 03 Lynch
0 GC Hurricanes Goodall D-Creek F12
Wed, Jul 17
1:00 PM
2 TN Elite 03
1 T/C Blitz 16u D-Creek F6
Wed, Jul 17
3:00 PM
5 Ohio Lasers Red
5 MO Bombers 03 D-Creek F7
Wed, Jul 17
3:00 PM
0 AL Kraze 03 Bullock
8 Firecrackers GA Lathem 03 D-Creek F12
Wed, Jul 17
3:00 PM
1 KAOS Fastpitch CC
1 Firecrackers AL 03- White D-Creek F6
Wed, Jul 17
5:00 PM
4 TN Snipers 02 Blackwell
1 Aftershock Softball D-Creek F7
Wed, Jul 17
5:00 PM
4 Atlanta Premier Rocco
1 Fearless Elite 2022 D-Creek F12
Wed, Jul 17
5:00 PM
8 MS Prospects 02
1 Firecrackers FL Yeary D-Creek F12
Wed, Jul 17
7:00 PM
4 TN Bombers Elite S/C