Location Directions       
Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
T/C Blitz 18u 2 0 0 1.000 0 0.0 7 3.5 7
Indiana Dreams Foster 2 0 0 1.000 1 0.5 23 11.5 22
TN Firebirds 01 2 0 0 1.000 1 0.5 6 3.0 5
Cincy Doom 18u Gold 2 0 0 1.000 4 2.0 16 8.0 12
OH Outlaws DeMarini Yun 2 0 0 1.000 5 2.5 20 10.0 15
Huntsville Green Flash 01 1 1 0 0.500 3 1.5 5 2.5 2
MO Fury Gold 01 1 1 0 0.500 4 2.0 5 2.5 1
Newtown Rock Gold Baker 1 1 0 0.500 5 2.5 6 3.0 1
TN Crusaders 1 1 0 0.500 8 4.0 11 5.5 3
High Intensity Pate 1 1 0 0.500 9 4.5 7 3.5 -2
GA Fire Gold 1 1 0 0.500 10 5.0 10 5.0 0
Atlanta Premier Walling 1 1 0 0.500 11 5.5 11 5.5 0
Force Elite Mizuno Moore 1 1 0 0.500 12 6.0 7 3.5 -5
Windermere Wildfire- P 1 1 0 0.500 15 7.5 4 2.0 -11
IN Shock Premier Day 1 1 0 0.500 17 8.5 7 3.5 -10
Northern KY Bandits Meier 0 2 0 0.000 10 5.0 4 2.0 -6
Atlanta Premier 01 M/C 0 2 0 0.000 11 5.5 6 3.0 -5
TN Snipers 18u 0 2 0 0.000 13 6.5 8 4.0 -5
Team KAOS 0 2 0 0.000 13 6.5 0 0.0 -13
Illinios Lady Hawks 0 2 0 0.000 14 7.0 3 1.5 -11


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference
Standings
Team Name W L T A F
T/C Blitz 18u 2 0 0 0 7
Indiana Dreams Foster 2 0 0 1 23
TN Firebirds 01 2 0 0 1 6
Cincy Doom 18u Gold 2 0 0 4 16
OH Outlaws DeMarini Yun 2 0 0 5 20
Huntsville Green Flash 01 1 1 0 3 5
MO Fury Gold 01 1 1 0 4 5
Newtown Rock Gold Baker 1 1 0 5 6
TN Crusaders 1 1 0 8 11
High Intensity Pate 1 1 0 9 7
GA Fire Gold 1 1 0 10 10
Atlanta Premier Walling 1 1 0 11 11
Force Elite Mizuno Moore 1 1 0 12 7
Windermere Wildfire- P 1 1 0 15 4
IN Shock Premier Day 1 1 0 17 7
Northern KY Bandits Meier 0 2 0 10 4
Atlanta Premier 01 M/C 0 2 0 11 6
TN Snipers 18u 0 2 0 13 8
Team KAOS 0 2 0 13 0
Illinios Lady Hawks 0 2 0 14 3


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference


Pool Play Game Schedule
Select which team you want to view: 

     Dates:       Total Count: 20
Game Team One Team Two Location Game Date Time
5 Atlanta Premier 01 M/C 6 High Intensity Pate D-Creek F1 Tue, Jul 16 9:00 AM
6 GA Fire Gold 5 TN Snipers 18u D-Creek F5 Tue, Jul 16 9:00 AM
9 TN Crusaders 3 Illinios Lady Hawks D-Creek F1 Tue, Jul 16 11:00 AM
2 IN Shock Premier Day 13 OH Outlaws DeMarini Yun D-Creek F5 Tue, Jul 16 11:00 AM
0 MO Fury Gold 01 2 T/C Blitz 18u D-Creek F1 Tue, Jul 16 1:00 PM
2 Northern KY Bandits Meier 6 Force Elite Mizuno Moore D-Creek F5 Tue, Jul 16 1:00 PM
13 Indiana Dreams Foster 0 Windermere Wildfire- P D-Creek F1 Tue, Jul 16 3:00 PM
0 Team KAOS 6 Newtown Rock Gold Baker D-Creek F5 Tue, Jul 16 3:00 PM
11 Cincy Doom 18u Gold 4 Atlanta Premier Walling D-Creek F5 Tue, Jul 16 5:00 PM
2 TN Crusaders 5 MO Fury Gold 01 D-Creek F1 Wed, Jul 17 9:00 AM
0 Illinios Lady Hawks 5 T/C Blitz 18u D-Creek F5 Wed, Jul 17 9:00 AM
3 TN Snipers 18u 7 OH Outlaws DeMarini Yun D-Creek F1 Wed, Jul 17 11:00 AM
2 Northern KY Bandits Meier 4 Windermere Wildfire- P D-Creek F5 Wed, Jul 17 11:00 AM
4 GA Fire Gold 5 IN Shock Premier Day D-Creek F1 Wed, Jul 17 1:00 PM
1 Force Elite Mizuno Moore 10 Indiana Dreams Foster D-Creek F5 Wed, Jul 17 1:00 PM
5 Cincy Doom 18u Gold 0 Newtown Rock Gold Baker D-Creek F1 Wed, Jul 17 3:00 PM
1 Atlanta Premier 01 M/C 5 Huntsville Green Flash 01 D-Creek F5 Wed, Jul 17 3:00 PM
7 Atlanta Premier Walling 0 Team KAOS D-Creek F1 Wed, Jul 17 5:00 PM
2 TN Firebirds 01 0 Huntsville Green Flash 01 D-Creek F5 Wed, Jul 17 5:00 PM
4 TN Firebirds 01 1 High Intensity Pate D-Creek F5 Wed, Jul 17 7:00 PM
Game Date
5 Atlanta Premier 01 M/C D-Creek F1
Tue, Jul 16
9:00 AM
6 High Intensity Pate
6 GA Fire Gold D-Creek F5
Tue, Jul 16
9:00 AM
5 TN Snipers 18u
9 TN Crusaders D-Creek F1
Tue, Jul 16
11:00 AM
3 Illinios Lady Hawks
2 IN Shock Premier Day D-Creek F5
Tue, Jul 16
11:00 AM
13 OH Outlaws DeMarini Yun
0 MO Fury Gold 01 D-Creek F1
Tue, Jul 16
1:00 PM
2 T/C Blitz 18u
2 Northern KY Bandits Meier D-Creek F5
Tue, Jul 16
1:00 PM
6 Force Elite Mizuno Moore
13 Indiana Dreams Foster D-Creek F1
Tue, Jul 16
3:00 PM
0 Windermere Wildfire- P
0 Team KAOS D-Creek F5
Tue, Jul 16
3:00 PM
6 Newtown Rock Gold Baker
11 Cincy Doom 18u Gold D-Creek F5
Tue, Jul 16
5:00 PM
4 Atlanta Premier Walling
2 TN Crusaders D-Creek F1
Wed, Jul 17
9:00 AM
5 MO Fury Gold 01
0 Illinios Lady Hawks D-Creek F5
Wed, Jul 17
9:00 AM
5 T/C Blitz 18u
3 TN Snipers 18u D-Creek F1
Wed, Jul 17
11:00 AM
7 OH Outlaws DeMarini Yun
2 Northern KY Bandits Meier D-Creek F5
Wed, Jul 17
11:00 AM
4 Windermere Wildfire- P
4 GA Fire Gold D-Creek F1
Wed, Jul 17
1:00 PM
5 IN Shock Premier Day
1 Force Elite Mizuno Moore D-Creek F5
Wed, Jul 17
1:00 PM
10 Indiana Dreams Foster
5 Cincy Doom 18u Gold D-Creek F1
Wed, Jul 17
3:00 PM
0 Newtown Rock Gold Baker
1 Atlanta Premier 01 M/C D-Creek F5
Wed, Jul 17
3:00 PM
5 Huntsville Green Flash 01
7 Atlanta Premier Walling D-Creek F1
Wed, Jul 17
5:00 PM
0 Team KAOS
2 TN Firebirds 01 D-Creek F5
Wed, Jul 17
5:00 PM
0 Huntsville Green Flash 01
4 TN Firebirds 01 D-Creek F5
Wed, Jul 17
7:00 PM
1 High Intensity Pate