Location Directions       
Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
LBA Legends 2 0 0 1.000 5 2.5 9 4.5 4
Youngstown Astro Falcons 2 0 0 1.000 8 4.0 23 11.5 15
Hardcore Elite Black 1 0 1 0.750 10 5.0 11 5.5 1
Mars 1 0 1 0.750 13 6.5 19 9.5 6
MC Patriots 0 0 2 0.500 13 6.5 13 6.5 0
All American 1 1 0 0.500 7 3.5 14 7.0 7
Shaler Thunder 1 1 0 0.500 9 4.5 8 4.0 -1
Drillers 1 1 0 0.500 10 5.0 17 8.5 7
Legends 1 1 0 0.500 12 6.0 13 6.5 1
Field Heat 1 1 0 0.500 12 6.0 10 5.0 -2
New Castle Storm 1 1 0 0.500 16 8.0 16 8.0 0
Guardian Angels 1 1 0 0.500 17 8.5 19 9.5 2
Plum Crush 1 1 0 0.500 18 9.0 19 9.5 1
Irwin Miners 0 2 0 0.000 13 6.5 6 3.0 -7
Ohio Glaciers Ruby 0 2 0 0.000 21 10.5 5 2.5 -16
Central Hempfield 0 2 0 0.000 28 14.0 10 5.0 -18


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference
Standings
Team Name W L T A F
LBA Legends 2 0 0 5 9
Youngstown Astro Falcons 2 0 0 8 23
Hardcore Elite Black 1 0 1 10 11
Mars 1 0 1 13 19
MC Patriots 0 0 2 13 13
All American 1 1 0 7 14
Shaler Thunder 1 1 0 9 8
Drillers 1 1 0 10 17
Legends 1 1 0 12 13
Field Heat 1 1 0 12 10
New Castle Storm 1 1 0 16 16
Guardian Angels 1 1 0 17 19
Plum Crush 1 1 0 18 19
Irwin Miners 0 2 0 13 6
Ohio Glaciers Ruby 0 2 0 21 5
Central Hempfield 0 2 0 28 10


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference


Pool Play Game Schedule
Select which team you want to view: 

     Dates:       Total Count: 16
Game Team One Team Two Location Game Date Time
10 Drillers 2 Guardian Angels Field #4 Sat, Jun 15 8:00 AM
0 Irwin Miners 6 Shaler Thunder Field #5 Sat, Jun 15 8:00 AM
7 Drillers 8 Field Heat Field #3 Sat, Jun 15 10:00 AM
7 Hardcore Elite Black 6 Irwin Miners Field #5 Sat, Jun 15 10:00 AM
7 Central Hempfield 17 Guardian Angels Field #3 Sat, Jun 15 12:00 PM
10 New Castle Storm 3 Ohio Glaciers Ruby Field #4 Sat, Jun 15 12:00 PM
9 Legends 2 Shaler Thunder Field #5 Sat, Jun 15 12:00 PM
2 Field Heat 5 LBA Legends Field #3 Sat, Jun 15 2:00 PM
6 New Castle Storm 13 Plum Crush Field #4 Sat, Jun 15 2:00 PM
4 Hardcore Elite Black 4 MC Patriots Field #5 Sat, Jun 15 2:00 PM
11 All American 3 Central Hempfield Field #3 Sat, Jun 15 4:00 PM
2 Ohio Glaciers Ruby 11 Youngstown Astro Falcons Field #4 Sat, Jun 15 4:00 PM
4 Legends 10 Mars Field #5 Sat, Jun 15 4:00 PM
3 All American 4 LBA Legends Field #3 Sat, Jun 15 6:00 PM
6 Plum Crush 12 Youngstown Astro Falcons Field #4 Sat, Jun 15 6:00 PM
9 Mars 9 MC Patriots Field #5 Sat, Jun 15 6:00 PM
Game Date
10 Drillers Field #4
Sat, Jun 15
8:00 AM
2 Guardian Angels
0 Irwin Miners Field #5
Sat, Jun 15
8:00 AM
6 Shaler Thunder
7 Drillers Field #3
Sat, Jun 15
10:00 AM
8 Field Heat
7 Hardcore Elite Black Field #5
Sat, Jun 15
10:00 AM
6 Irwin Miners
7 Central Hempfield Field #3
Sat, Jun 15
12:00 PM
17 Guardian Angels
10 New Castle Storm Field #4
Sat, Jun 15
12:00 PM
3 Ohio Glaciers Ruby
9 Legends Field #5
Sat, Jun 15
12:00 PM
2 Shaler Thunder
2 Field Heat Field #3
Sat, Jun 15
2:00 PM
5 LBA Legends
6 New Castle Storm Field #4
Sat, Jun 15
2:00 PM
13 Plum Crush
4 Hardcore Elite Black Field #5
Sat, Jun 15
2:00 PM
4 MC Patriots
11 All American Field #3
Sat, Jun 15
4:00 PM
3 Central Hempfield
2 Ohio Glaciers Ruby Field #4
Sat, Jun 15
4:00 PM
11 Youngstown Astro Falcons
4 Legends Field #5
Sat, Jun 15
4:00 PM
10 Mars
3 All American Field #3
Sat, Jun 15
6:00 PM
4 LBA Legends
6 Plum Crush Field #4
Sat, Jun 15
6:00 PM
12 Youngstown Astro Falcons
9 Mars Field #5
Sat, Jun 15
6:00 PM
9 MC Patriots