Location Directions       
Think Pink 10U 2019
Standings
Team Name W L T PTS PCT A AA F AF DIFF
South Shore Chaos 3 0 0 6.0 1.000 4 1.3 29 9.7 25
Lady Sting 3 0 0 6.0 1.000 5 1.7 26 8.7 21
Londonderry Lightning 2 1 0 4.0 0.667 6 2.0 18 6.0 12
MA Dynamites 2 1 0 4.0 0.667 12 4.0 21 7.0 9
Merrimack Magic 2 1 0 4.0 0.667 23 7.7 25 8.3 2
Worcester Rockets 1 2 0 2.0 0.333 17 5.7 14 4.7 -3
Lowell Spinners 1 2 0 2.0 0.333 24 8.0 24 8.0 0
Tewksbury Redmen 1 2 0 2.0 0.333 33 11.0 24 8.0 -9
Worcester Union Red 0 3 0 0.0 0.000 35 11.7 0 0.0 -35
Nor'Easters 0 3 0 0.0 0.000 39 13.0 17 5.7 -22


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference
Standings
Team Name W L T A F PTS
South Shore Chaos 3 0 0 6.0 4 29
Lady Sting 3 0 0 6.0 5 26
Londonderry Lightning 2 1 0 4.0 6 18
MA Dynamites 2 1 0 4.0 12 21
Merrimack Magic 2 1 0 4.0 23 25
Worcester Rockets 1 2 0 2.0 17 14
Lowell Spinners 1 2 0 2.0 24 24
Tewksbury Redmen 1 2 0 2.0 33 24
Worcester Union Red 0 3 0 0.0 35 0
Nor'Easters 0 3 0 0.0 39 17


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference


Pool Play Game Schedule
Select which team you want to view: 

     Dates:       Total Count: 15
Game Team One Team Two Location Game Date Time
15 Tewksbury Redmen 5 Nor'Easters Alumni Field Sat, Jun 8 8:00 AM
2 Londonderry Lightning 4 South Shore Chaos Ernest Field Sat, Jun 8 8:00 AM
0 Worcester Union Red 10 MA Dynamites Millette Field Sat, Jun 8 8:00 AM
8 Worcester Rockets 3 Nor'Easters Alumni Field Sat, Jun 8 10:00 AM
2 Merrimack Magic 11 South Shore Chaos Ernest Field Sat, Jun 8 10:00 AM
0 Worcester Union Red 11 Lady Sting Millette Field Sat, Jun 8 10:00 AM
0 Worcester Rockets 5 Londonderry Lightning Alumni Field Sat, Jun 8 12:00 PM
6 Merrimack Magic 5 Lowell Spinners Ernest Field Sat, Jun 8 12:00 PM
2 MA Dynamites 6 Lady Sting Millette Field Sat, Jun 8 12:00 PM
2 Tewksbury Redmen 11 Londonderry Lightning Alumni Field Sat, Jun 8 2:00 PM
16 Lowell Spinners 9 Nor'Easters Ernest Field Sat, Jun 8 2:00 PM
9 MA Dynamites 6 Worcester Rockets Alumni Field Sat, Jun 8 4:00 PM
0 Worcester Union Red 14 South Shore Chaos Ernest Field Sat, Jun 8 4:00 PM
7 Tewksbury Redmen 17 Merrimack Magic Alumni Field Sat, Jun 8 5:45 PM
9 Lady Sting 3 Lowell Spinners Ernest Field Sat, Jun 8 5:45 PM
Game Date
15 Tewksbury Redmen Alumni Field
Sat, Jun 8
8:00 AM
5 Nor'Easters
2 Londonderry Lightning Ernest Field
Sat, Jun 8
8:00 AM
4 South Shore Chaos
0 Worcester Union Red Millette Field
Sat, Jun 8
8:00 AM
10 MA Dynamites
8 Worcester Rockets Alumni Field
Sat, Jun 8
10:00 AM
3 Nor'Easters
2 Merrimack Magic Ernest Field
Sat, Jun 8
10:00 AM
11 South Shore Chaos
0 Worcester Union Red Millette Field
Sat, Jun 8
10:00 AM
11 Lady Sting
0 Worcester Rockets Alumni Field
Sat, Jun 8
12:00 PM
5 Londonderry Lightning
6 Merrimack Magic Ernest Field
Sat, Jun 8
12:00 PM
5 Lowell Spinners
2 MA Dynamites Millette Field
Sat, Jun 8
12:00 PM
6 Lady Sting
2 Tewksbury Redmen Alumni Field
Sat, Jun 8
2:00 PM
11 Londonderry Lightning
16 Lowell Spinners Ernest Field
Sat, Jun 8
2:00 PM
9 Nor'Easters
9 MA Dynamites Alumni Field
Sat, Jun 8
4:00 PM
6 Worcester Rockets
0 Worcester Union Red Ernest Field
Sat, Jun 8
4:00 PM
14 South Shore Chaos
7 Tewksbury Redmen Alumni Field
Sat, Jun 8
5:45 PM
17 Merrimack Magic
9 Lady Sting Ernest Field
Sat, Jun 8
5:45 PM
3 Lowell Spinners