Location Directions       
Think Pink 16U 2019
Standings
Team Name W L T PTS PCT A AA F AF DIFF
Firecrackers 3 0 0 6.0 1.000 4 1.3 23 7.7 19
CM VooDoo Asadoorian 3 0 0 6.0 1.000 8 2.7 45 15.0 37
Wachusett Stars 3 0 0 6.0 1.000 9 3.0 29 9.7 20
Blaze 16U Gold 2 1 0 4.0 0.667 14 4.7 15 5.0 1
Bandits 2 1 0 4.0 0.667 20 6.7 14 4.7 -6
Shrewsbury Vortex Purple 2 1 0 4.0 0.667 21 7.0 18 6.0 -3
Worcester Union Gold 2 1 0 4.0 0.667 24 8.0 26 8.7 2
CLCF Bombers 1 2 0 2.0 0.333 11 3.7 21 7.0 10
Plex Blue 1 2 0 2.0 0.333 12 4.0 12 4.0 0
Billerica Chiefs 1 2 0 2.0 0.333 27 9.0 20 6.7 -7
Tewksbury Redmen 0 2 1 1.0 0.167 18 6.0 12 4.0 -6
East Boston 0 2 1 1.0 0.167 28 9.3 9 3.0 -19
South Coast Heat 0 3 0 0.0 0.000 29 9.7 15 5.0 -14
Team Mizuno USA 0 3 0 0.0 0.000 37 12.3 3 1.0 -34


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference
Standings
Team Name W L T A F PTS
Firecrackers 3 0 0 6.0 4 23
CM VooDoo Asadoorian 3 0 0 6.0 8 45
Wachusett Stars 3 0 0 6.0 9 29
Blaze 16U Gold 2 1 0 4.0 14 15
Bandits 2 1 0 4.0 20 14
Shrewsbury Vortex Purple 2 1 0 4.0 21 18
Worcester Union Gold 2 1 0 4.0 24 26
CLCF Bombers 1 2 0 2.0 11 21
Plex Blue 1 2 0 2.0 12 12
Billerica Chiefs 1 2 0 2.0 27 20
Tewksbury Redmen 0 2 1 1.0 18 12
East Boston 0 2 1 1.0 28 9
South Coast Heat 0 3 0 0.0 29 15
Team Mizuno USA 0 3 0 0.0 37 3


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference


Pool Play Game Schedule
Select which team you want to view: 

     Dates:       Total Count: 21
Game Team One Team Two Location Game Date Time
9 Shrewsbury Vortex Purple 2 South Coast Heat Hazel Field Sat, Jun 8 8:00 AM
0 Team Mizuno USA 9 Plex Blue Volunteer Field Sat, Jun 8 8:00 AM
4 Bandits 3 CLCF Bombers Memorial Field Sat, Jun 8 8:00 AM
7 Billerica Chiefs 9 Worcester Union Gold Hazel Field Sat, Jun 8 10:00 AM
4 Wachusett Stars 3 Plex Blue Volunteer Field Sat, Jun 8 10:00 AM
5 Tewksbury Redmen 5 East Boston Memorial Field Sat, Jun 8 10:00 AM
15 CM VooDoo Asadoorian 7 Worcester Union Gold Hazel Field Sat, Jun 8 12:00 PM
10 Blaze 16U Gold 0 Team Mizuno USA Volunteer Field Sat, Jun 8 12:00 PM
0 Tewksbury Redmen 5 Firecrackers Memorial Field Sat, Jun 8 12:00 PM
15 CM VooDoo Asadoorian 1 Shrewsbury Vortex Purple Hazel Field Sat, Jun 8 2:00 PM
4 Blaze 16U Gold 0 CLCF Bombers Volunteer Field Sat, Jun 8 2:00 PM
0 Plex Blue 8 Firecrackers Memorial Field Sat, Jun 8 2:00 PM
11 Wachusett Stars 5 South Coast Heat Millette Field Sat, Jun 8 2:00 PM
4 East Boston 8 Shrewsbury Vortex Purple Hazel Field Sat, Jun 8 4:00 PM
3 Team Mizuno USA 18 CLCF Bombers Volunteer Field Sat, Jun 8 4:00 PM
7 Tewksbury Redmen 8 Bandits Memorial Field Sat, Jun 8 4:00 PM
9 Billerica Chiefs 8 South Coast Heat Millette Field Sat, Jun 8 4:00 PM
15 CM VooDoo Asadoorian 0 East Boston Hazel Field Sat, Jun 8 5:45 PM
14 Wachusett Stars 1 Blaze 16U Gold Volunteer Field Sat, Jun 8 5:45 PM
2 Bandits 10 Worcester Union Gold Memorial Field Sat, Jun 8 5:45 PM
4 Billerica Chiefs 10 Firecrackers Millette Field Sat, Jun 8 5:45 PM
Game Date
9 Shrewsbury Vortex Purple Hazel Field
Sat, Jun 8
8:00 AM
2 South Coast Heat
0 Team Mizuno USA Volunteer Field
Sat, Jun 8
8:00 AM
9 Plex Blue
4 Bandits Memorial Field
Sat, Jun 8
8:00 AM
3 CLCF Bombers
7 Billerica Chiefs Hazel Field
Sat, Jun 8
10:00 AM
9 Worcester Union Gold
4 Wachusett Stars Volunteer Field
Sat, Jun 8
10:00 AM
3 Plex Blue
5 Tewksbury Redmen Memorial Field
Sat, Jun 8
10:00 AM
5 East Boston
15 CM VooDoo Asadoorian Hazel Field
Sat, Jun 8
12:00 PM
7 Worcester Union Gold
10 Blaze 16U Gold Volunteer Field
Sat, Jun 8
12:00 PM
0 Team Mizuno USA
0 Tewksbury Redmen Memorial Field
Sat, Jun 8
12:00 PM
5 Firecrackers
15 CM VooDoo Asadoorian Hazel Field
Sat, Jun 8
2:00 PM
1 Shrewsbury Vortex Purple
4 Blaze 16U Gold Volunteer Field
Sat, Jun 8
2:00 PM
0 CLCF Bombers
0 Plex Blue Memorial Field
Sat, Jun 8
2:00 PM
8 Firecrackers
11 Wachusett Stars Millette Field
Sat, Jun 8
2:00 PM
5 South Coast Heat
4 East Boston Hazel Field
Sat, Jun 8
4:00 PM
8 Shrewsbury Vortex Purple
3 Team Mizuno USA Volunteer Field
Sat, Jun 8
4:00 PM
18 CLCF Bombers
7 Tewksbury Redmen Memorial Field
Sat, Jun 8
4:00 PM
8 Bandits
9 Billerica Chiefs Millette Field
Sat, Jun 8
4:00 PM
8 South Coast Heat
15 CM VooDoo Asadoorian Hazel Field
Sat, Jun 8
5:45 PM
0 East Boston
14 Wachusett Stars Volunteer Field
Sat, Jun 8
5:45 PM
1 Blaze 16U Gold
2 Bandits Memorial Field
Sat, Jun 8
5:45 PM
10 Worcester Union Gold
4 Billerica Chiefs Millette Field
Sat, Jun 8
5:45 PM
10 Firecrackers