|
Team One |
|
Team Two |
Location |
Game Date |
Time |
9 |
Indiana |
3 |
Peters Township Indians |
Field #4 |
Sat, May 18 |
8:00 AM |
7 |
Bethel Park Black Hawks |
11 |
KSAC Oilers |
Field #5 |
Sat, May 18 |
8:00 AM |
16 |
Super Swing Baseball |
0 |
Murrysville Stingers |
Field #6 |
Sat, May 18 |
8:00 AM |
13 |
East End Pirates |
5 |
Indiana |
Field #4 |
Sat, May 18 |
10:00 AM |
6 |
Bethel Park Black Hawks |
9 |
Peters Township Indians |
Field #5 |
Sat, May 18 |
10:00 AM |
5 |
Shaler Thunder Blue |
7 |
Super Swing Baseball |
Field #6 |
Sat, May 18 |
10:00 AM |
12 |
East End Pirates |
5 |
KSAC Oilers |
Field #4 |
Sat, May 18 |
12:00 PM |
15 |
Shaler Thunder Blue |
0 |
Murrysville Stingers |
Field #6 |
Sat, May 18 |
12:00 PM |
10 |
Field Diamond Boys |
4 |
Northeast Twins |
Field #4 |
Sat, May 18 |
2:00 PM |
2 |
Appalachian Mounties |
5 |
Keystone Krusaders |
Field #6 |
Sat, May 18 |
2:00 PM |
10 |
Armstrong Central |
0 |
Northeast Twins |
Field #4 |
Sat, May 18 |
4:00 PM |
0 |
Keystone Krusaders |
12 |
Steel City Select |
Field #6 |
Sat, May 18 |
4:00 PM |
7 |
Armstrong Central |
5 |
Field Diamond Boys |
Field #4 |
Sat, May 18 |
6:00 PM |
0 |
Appalachian Mounties |
10 |
Steel City Select |
Field #6 |
Sat, May 18 |
6:00 PM |
Game |
Date |
9 |
Indiana |
Field #4 Sat, May 18 8:00 AM |
3 |
Peters Township Indians |
7 |
Bethel Park Black Hawks |
Field #5 Sat, May 18 8:00 AM |
11 |
KSAC Oilers |
16 |
Super Swing Baseball |
Field #6 Sat, May 18 8:00 AM |
0 |
Murrysville Stingers |
13 |
East End Pirates |
Field #4 Sat, May 18 10:00 AM |
5 |
Indiana |
6 |
Bethel Park Black Hawks |
Field #5 Sat, May 18 10:00 AM |
9 |
Peters Township Indians |
5 |
Shaler Thunder Blue |
Field #6 Sat, May 18 10:00 AM |
7 |
Super Swing Baseball |
12 |
East End Pirates |
Field #4 Sat, May 18 12:00 PM |
5 |
KSAC Oilers |
15 |
Shaler Thunder Blue |
Field #6 Sat, May 18 12:00 PM |
0 |
Murrysville Stingers |
10 |
Field Diamond Boys |
Field #4 Sat, May 18 2:00 PM |
4 |
Northeast Twins |
2 |
Appalachian Mounties |
Field #6 Sat, May 18 2:00 PM |
5 |
Keystone Krusaders |
10 |
Armstrong Central |
Field #4 Sat, May 18 4:00 PM |
0 |
Northeast Twins |
0 |
Keystone Krusaders |
Field #6 Sat, May 18 4:00 PM |
12 |
Steel City Select |
7 |
Armstrong Central |
Field #4 Sat, May 18 6:00 PM |
5 |
Field Diamond Boys |
0 |
Appalachian Mounties |
Field #6 Sat, May 18 6:00 PM |
10 |
Steel City Select |
|