2016 10U Taunton Twister Invitational |
Game |
Date |
Pool Play |
15 |
Taunton Twisters Blue |
Field 2 Fri, Jun 24 6:00 PM |
1 |
Dartmouth Dynamites |
Pool Play |
18 |
Swansea Xtreme |
Field 4 Fri, Jun 24 6:00 PM |
4 |
Taunton Twisters White |
Pool Play |
9 |
Dracut Dominators |
Field 4 Sat, Jun 25 8:00 AM |
10 |
Westford Waves |
Pool Play |
5 |
Coventry Crush Black |
Field 2 Sat, Jun 25 8:00 AM |
4 |
Cranston Ravens Gold |
Pool Play |
7 |
Rhode Island Thunder Gold |
Field 5 Sat, Jun 25 8:00 AM |
4 |
Grafton Diamonds |
Pool Play |
1 |
Taunton Twisters Blue |
Field 2 Sat, Jun 25 10:00 AM |
11 |
Cranston Ravens Gold |
Pool Play |
2 |
Dartmouth Dynamites |
Field 4 Sat, Jun 25 10:00 AM |
20 |
Coventry Crush Black |
Pool Play |
11 |
Swansea Xtreme |
Field 5 Sat, Jun 25 10:00 AM |
5 |
Dracut Dominators |
Pool Play |
1 |
Classie Lassie Riptide |
Field 4 Sat, Jun 25 12:00 PM |
10 |
Grafton Diamonds |
Pool Play |
1 |
Central Mass Voodoo |
Field 2 Sat, Jun 25 12:00 PM |
16 |
Rhode Island Thunder Gold |
Pool Play |
16 |
Cranston Ravens Gold |
Field 2 Sat, Jun 25 2:00 PM |
0 |
Dartmouth Dynamites |
Pool Play |
8 |
Westford Waves |
Field 4 Sat, Jun 25 2:00 PM |
0 |
Swansea Xtreme |
Pool Play |
14 |
Dracut Dominators |
Field 2 Sat, Jun 25 4:00 PM |
9 |
Taunton Twisters White |
Pool Play |
9 |
Rhode Island Thunder Gold |
Field 5 Sat, Jun 25 4:00 PM |
4 |
Classie Lassie Riptide |
Pool Play |
15 |
Grafton Diamonds |
Field 4 Sat, Jun 25 4:00 PM |
1 |
Central Mass Voodoo |
Pool Play |
0 |
Taunton Twisters White |
Field 4 Sat, Jun 25 6:00 PM |
13 |
Westford Waves |
Pool Play |
5 |
Coventry Crush Black |
Field 5 Sat, Jun 25 6:00 PM |
3 |
Taunton Twisters Blue |
Pool Play |
14 |
Central Mass Voodoo |
Field 2 Sat, Jun 25 6:00 PM |
13 |
Classie Lassie Riptide |
Bracket |
3 |
Dracut Dominators |
Field 2 Sun, Jun 26 8:00 AM |
8 |
Central Mass Voodoo |
Bracket |
10 |
Grafton Diamonds |
Field 4 Sun, Jun 26 8:00 AM |
1 |
Taunton Twisters White |
Bracket |
7 |
Taunton Twisters Blue |
Field 5 Sun, Jun 26 8:00 AM |
15 |
Classie Lassie Riptide |
Bracket |
14 |
Swansea Xtreme |
Field 2 Sun, Jun 26 10:00 AM |
0 |
Dartmouth Dynamites |
Bracket |
1 |
Grafton Diamonds |
Field 4 Sun, Jun 26 10:00 AM |
7 |
Coventry Crush Black |
Bracket |
2 |
Classie Lassie Riptide |
Field 5 Sun, Jun 26 10:00 AM |
7 |
Westford Waves |
Bracket |
6 |
Rhode Island Thunder Gold |
Field 2 Sun, Jun 26 12:00 PM |
3 |
Central Mass Voodoo |
Bracket |
8 |
Cranston Ravens Gold |
Field 4 Sun, Jun 26 12:00 PM |
0 |
Swansea Xtreme |
Bracket |
7 |
Rhode Island Thunder Gold |
Field 2 Sun, Jun 26 2:00 PM |
2 |
Cranston Ravens Gold |
Bracket |
10 |
Coventry Crush Black |
Field 4 Sun, Jun 26 2:00 PM |
0 |
Westford Waves |
Bracket |
1 |
Rhode Island Thunder Gold |
Field 2 Sun, Jun 26 4:00 PM |
11 |
Coventry Crush Black |
2016 12UB Taunton Twister Invitational |
Game |
Date |
Pool Play |
0 |
Taunton Twisters Carolina |
Field 1 Fri, Jun 24 6:00 PM |
14 |
Cranston Ravens |
Pool Play |
0 |
Taunton Twisters Blue |
Field 3 Fri, Jun 24 6:00 PM |
7 |
Dartmouth Dynamites |
Pool Play |
2 |
Saratoga Thunder White |
Field 1 Sat, Jun 25 8:00 AM |
14 |
Smithfield Storm |
Pool Play |
10 |
Taunton Twisters Carolina |
Field 1 Sat, Jun 25 10:00 AM |
2 |
Saratoga Thunder White |
Pool Play |
3 |
Taunton Twisters Blue |
Field 3 Sat, Jun 25 10:00 AM |
22 |
Saratoga Thunder Red |
Pool Play |
3 |
Dartmouth Dynamites |
Field 3 Sat, Jun 25 12:00 PM |
14 |
Apponaug Pride White |
Pool Play |
7 |
Cranston Ravens |
Field 1 Sat, Jun 25 12:00 PM |
2 |
Westford Waves |
Pool Play |
4 |
Miss Scotties Xtreme |
Field 5 Sat, Jun 25 12:00 PM |
7 |
Smithfield Storm |
Pool Play |
10 |
Westford Waves |
Field 3 Sat, Jun 25 2:00 PM |
2 |
Smithfield Storm |
Pool Play |
15 |
Cranston Ravens |
Field 5 Sat, Jun 25 2:00 PM |
0 |
Saratoga Thunder White |
Pool Play |
5 |
Taunton Twisters Carolina |
Field 1 Sat, Jun 25 2:00 PM |
6 |
Miss Scotties Xtreme |
Pool Play |
9 |
Taunton Twisters Blue |
Field 1 Sat, Jun 25 4:00 PM |
5 |
Apponaug Pride White |
Pool Play |
2 |
Dartmouth Dynamites |
Field 3 Sat, Jun 25 4:00 PM |
19 |
Saratoga Thunder Red |
Pool Play |
0 |
Miss Scotties Xtreme |
Field 1 Sat, Jun 25 6:00 PM |
18 |
Westford Waves |
Pool Play |
14 |
Saratoga Thunder Red |
Field 3 Sat, Jun 25 6:00 PM |
1 |
Apponaug Pride White |
Bracket |
2 |
Dartmouth Dynamites |
Field 1 Sun, Jun 26 8:00 AM |
6 |
Miss Scotties Xtreme |
Bracket |
9 |
Saratoga Thunder White |
Field 3 Sun, Jun 26 8:00 AM |
8 |
Taunton Twisters Blue |
Bracket |
15 |
Apponaug Pride White |
Field 1 Sun, Jun 26 10:00 AM |
11 |
Smithfield Storm |
Bracket |
8 |
Saratoga Thunder Red |
Field 3 Sun, Jun 26 10:00 AM |
0 |
Taunton Twisters Carolina |
Bracket |
0 |
Miss Scotties Xtreme |
Field 1 Sun, Jun 26 12:00 PM |
16 |
Cranston Ravens |
Bracket |
8 |
Westford Waves |
Field 3 Sun, Jun 26 12:00 PM |
0 |
Saratoga Thunder White |
Bracket |
0 |
Apponaug Pride White |
Field 1 Sun, Jun 26 2:00 PM |
11 |
Cranston Ravens |
Bracket |
0 |
Westford Waves |
Field 3 Sun, Jun 26 2:00 PM |
5 |
Saratoga Thunder Red |
Bracket |
4 |
Saratoga Thunder Red |
Field 1 Sun, Jun 26 4:00 PM |
16 |
Cranston Ravens |