Game |
|
Team One |
|
Team Two |
Location |
Game Date |
Time |
Gm 01 |
5 |
Latham Blue Tigers |
6 |
Guilderland Red Storm |
Field 2 |
Fri, Jun 24 |
6:00 PM |
Gm 02 |
4 |
Adirondack Xtreme |
11 |
Miss Shen Fury |
Field 3 |
Fri, Jun 24 |
6:00 PM |
Gm 03 |
5 |
Lady Bandits |
10 |
Miss Shen Fury |
Field 2 |
Sat, Jun 25 |
10:00 AM |
Gm 05 |
2 |
Miss Shen Thunder |
14 |
Dutchess Debs |
Field 4 |
Sat, Jun 25 |
10:00 AM |
Gm 04 |
13 |
Guilderland Red Storm |
0 |
Mid Hudson Rebels |
Field 3 |
Sat, Jun 25 |
10:00 AM |
Gm 06 |
1 |
Adirondack Xtreme |
2 |
Northeast Hurricanes |
Field 5 |
Sat, Jun 25 |
10:00 AM |
Gm 07 |
19 |
Dutchess Debs |
2 |
Lady Bandits |
Field 2 |
Sat, Jun 25 |
12:00 PM |
Gm 08 |
2 |
Mid Hudson Rebels |
12 |
Latham Blue Tigers |
Field 3 |
Sat, Jun 25 |
12:00 PM |
Gm 10 |
14 |
Miss Shen Thunder |
11 |
Northeast Hurricanes |
Field 5 |
Sat, Jun 25 |
12:00 PM |
Gm 09 |
4 |
Miss Shen Fury |
5 |
Guilderland Red Storm |
Field 4 |
Sat, Jun 25 |
12:00 PM |
Gm 14 |
1 |
Mid Hudson Rebels |
12 |
Miss Shen Fury |
Field 4 |
Sat, Jun 25 |
2:00 PM |
Gm 13 |
7 |
Northeast Hurricanes |
19 |
Dutchess Debs |
Field 2 |
Sat, Jun 25 |
2:00 PM |
Gm 12 |
17 |
Latham Blue Tigers |
6 |
Lady Bandits |
Field 3 |
Sat, Jun 25 |
2:00 PM |
Gm 11 |
9 |
Adirondack Xtreme |
8 |
Miss Shen Thunder |
Field 5 |
Sat, Jun 25 |
2:00 PM |
Game |
Date |
5 |
Latham Blue Tigers |
Field 2 Fri, Jun 24 6:00 PM |
6 |
Guilderland Red Storm |
4 |
Adirondack Xtreme |
Field 3 Fri, Jun 24 6:00 PM |
11 |
Miss Shen Fury |
5 |
Lady Bandits |
Field 2 Sat, Jun 25 10:00 AM |
10 |
Miss Shen Fury |
2 |
Miss Shen Thunder |
Field 4 Sat, Jun 25 10:00 AM |
14 |
Dutchess Debs |
13 |
Guilderland Red Storm |
Field 3 Sat, Jun 25 10:00 AM |
0 |
Mid Hudson Rebels |
1 |
Adirondack Xtreme |
Field 5 Sat, Jun 25 10:00 AM |
2 |
Northeast Hurricanes |
19 |
Dutchess Debs |
Field 2 Sat, Jun 25 12:00 PM |
2 |
Lady Bandits |
2 |
Mid Hudson Rebels |
Field 3 Sat, Jun 25 12:00 PM |
12 |
Latham Blue Tigers |
14 |
Miss Shen Thunder |
Field 5 Sat, Jun 25 12:00 PM |
11 |
Northeast Hurricanes |
4 |
Miss Shen Fury |
Field 4 Sat, Jun 25 12:00 PM |
5 |
Guilderland Red Storm |
1 |
Mid Hudson Rebels |
Field 4 Sat, Jun 25 2:00 PM |
12 |
Miss Shen Fury |
7 |
Northeast Hurricanes |
Field 2 Sat, Jun 25 2:00 PM |
19 |
Dutchess Debs |
17 |
Latham Blue Tigers |
Field 3 Sat, Jun 25 2:00 PM |
6 |
Lady Bandits |
9 |
Adirondack Xtreme |
Field 5 Sat, Jun 25 2:00 PM |
8 |
Miss Shen Thunder |
|