Group H Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
Tradition 18U 3 0 0 1.000 1 0.3 30 10.0 29
Lady Diamonds 1 1 1 0.500 18 6.0 10 3.3 -8
NY Panthers W 1 2 0 0.333 19 6.3 7 2.3 -12
MA Dynamites 0 2 1 0.167 19 6.3 10 3.3 -9
Group I Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
RI Thunder Blue 3 0 0 1.000 2 0.7 28 9.3 26
Breakers 2 1 0 0.667 12 4.0 21 7.0 9
MA Inferno 1 2 0 0.333 27 9.0 13 4.3 -14
App. Pride Jack 0 3 0 0.000 21 7.0 0 0.0 -21
Group J Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
Midd. Crossfire 3 0 0 1.000 5 1.7 30 10.0 25
Mirage Elite 1 1 1 0.500 15 5.0 10 3.3 -5
Raiders Elite 1 2 0 0.333 15 5.0 7 2.3 -8
No. Crush Gold 0 2 1 0.167 20 6.7 8 2.7 -12
Group K Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
Drifters Gold 2 0 1 0.833 4 1.3 21 7.0 17
CT Green Devils 2 0 1 0.833 4 1.3 11 3.7 7
Worcester Hawks 1 2 0 0.333 18 6.0 11 3.7 -7
USA Lady Hawks 0 3 0 0.000 23 7.7 6 2.0 -17
Group L Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
CT Crush 3 0 0 1.000 0 0.0 17 5.7 17
LI Greyhounds 2 1 0 0.667 10 3.3 15 5.0 5
NE Hurricanes 1 2 0 0.333 12 4.0 7 2.3 -5
Polar Crush 0 3 0 0.000 23 7.7 6 2.0 -17
Group M Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
Diamond Gems G 2 0 1 0.833 7 2.3 15 5.0 8
Rampage Gold 1 0 2 0.667 5 1.7 7 2.3 2
Meu. Rangers G 1 1 1 0.500 14 4.7 8 2.7 -6
CT Bombers W 0 3 0 0.000 13 4.3 9 3.0 -4
Group N Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
Drifters Usen 3 0 0 1.000 8 2.7 17 5.7 9
RI Fire and Ice 2 1 0 0.667 9 3.0 10 3.3 1
CT Raiders 1 2 0 0.333 9 3.0 6 2.0 -3
Metro Thunder E 0 3 0 0.000 15 5.0 8 2.7 -7
Group O Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
NJ Sparks 3 0 0 1.000 4 1.3 13 4.3 9
RI Thunder Elit 2 1 0 0.667 4 1.3 7 2.3 3
Diamond Gems E 1 2 0 0.333 6 2.0 4 1.3 -2
Team CT 0 3 0 0.000 11 3.7 1 0.3 -10
Group P Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
Raiders Gold 1 0 2 0.667 10 3.3 16 5.3 6
Eliminators G 1 1 1 0.500 12 4.0 7 2.3 -5
Ulster Fillies 1 1 1 0.500 9 3.0 15 5.0 6
ME Thunder Gold 0 1 2 0.333 11 3.7 4 1.3 -7
Group Q Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
Metro Thunder 3 0 0 1.000 3 1.0 22 7.3 19
RI Rebels Gold 1 1 1 0.500 9 3.0 9 3.0 0
NE Heat 1 1 1 0.500 14 4.7 8 2.7 -6
Drifters Skuba 0 3 0 0.000 19 6.3 6 2.0 -13
Group R Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
App. Pride Gold 3 0 0 1.000 12 4.0 29 9.7 17
SE MA Xtreme 2 1 0 0.667 10 3.3 26 8.7 16
RI Thunder Show 1 2 0 0.333 23 7.7 12 4.0 -11
ME Thunder E 0 3 0 0.000 30 10.0 8 2.7 -22


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference
Group H Standings
Team Name W L T
Tradition 18U 3 0 0
Lady Diamonds 1 1 1
NY Panthers W 1 2 0
MA Dynamites 0 2 1
Group I Standings
Team Name W L T
RI Thunder Blue 3 0 0
Breakers 2 1 0
MA Inferno 1 2 0
App. Pride Jack 0 3 0
Group J Standings
Team Name W L T
Midd. Crossfire 3 0 0
Mirage Elite 1 1 1
Raiders Elite 1 2 0
No. Crush Gold 0 2 1
Group K Standings
Team Name W L T
Drifters Gold 2 0 1
CT Green Devils 2 0 1
Worcester Hawks 1 2 0
USA Lady Hawks 0 3 0
Group L Standings
Team Name W L T
CT Crush 3 0 0
LI Greyhounds 2 1 0
NE Hurricanes 1 2 0
Polar Crush 0 3 0
Group M Standings
Team Name W L T
Diamond Gems G 2 0 1
Rampage Gold 1 0 2
Meu. Rangers G 1 1 1
CT Bombers W 0 3 0
Group N Standings
Team Name W L T
Drifters Usen 3 0 0
RI Fire and Ice 2 1 0
CT Raiders 1 2 0
Metro Thunder E 0 3 0
Group O Standings
Team Name W L T
NJ Sparks 3 0 0
RI Thunder Elit 2 1 0
Diamond Gems E 1 2 0
Team CT 0 3 0
Group P Standings
Team Name W L T
Raiders Gold 1 0 2
Eliminators G 1 1 1
Ulster Fillies 1 1 1
ME Thunder Gold 0 1 2
Group Q Standings
Team Name W L T
Metro Thunder 3 0 0
RI Rebels Gold 1 1 1
NE Heat 1 1 1
Drifters Skuba 0 3 0
Group R Standings
Team Name W L T
App. Pride Gold 3 0 0
SE MA Xtreme 2 1 0
RI Thunder Show 1 2 0
ME Thunder E 0 3 0


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference


Pool Play Game Schedule
Select which team you want to view:       Dates:       Total Count: 66
Game Team One Team Two Location Game Date Time
2 No. Crush Gold 13 Midd. Crossfire Pragemann #1 Fri, Jun 27 12:00 PM
1 CT Raiders 3 RI Fire and Ice Pragemann #4 Fri, Jun 27 12:00 PM
0 Diamond Gems E 4 NJ Sparks Pragemann #5 Fri, Jun 27 12:00 PM
5 CT Crush 0 LI Greyhounds Pragemann #6 Fri, Jun 27 12:00 PM
4 Mirage Elite 3 Raiders Elite Pragemann #1 Fri, Jun 27 1:30 PM
7 Drifters Usen 4 Metro Thunder E Pragemann #4 Fri, Jun 27 1:30 PM
7 RI Thunder Show 4 ME Thunder E Pragemann #5 Fri, Jun 27 1:30 PM
3 Polar Crush 5 NE Hurricanes Pragemann #6 Fri, Jun 27 1:30 PM
3 NE Heat 3 RI Rebels Gold Pragemann #1 Fri, Jun 27 3:00 PM
4 SE MA Xtreme 9 App. Pride Gold Pragemann #5 Fri, Jun 27 3:00 PM
3 CT Bombers W 5 Rampage Gold Pragemann #6 Fri, Jun 27 3:00 PM
1 Drifters Skuba 10 Metro Thunder Pragemann #1 Fri, Jun 27 4:30 PM
0 Team CT 2 RI Thunder Elit Pragemann #5 Fri, Jun 27 4:30 PM
10 Diamond Gems G 3 Meu. Rangers G Pragemann #6 Fri, Jun 27 4:30 PM
1 Breakers 7 RI Thunder Blue Pragemann #1 Fri, Jun 27 6:00 PM
4 Eliminators G 3 Ulster Fillies Pragemann #4 Fri, Jun 27 6:00 PM
2 CT Green Devils 0 USA Lady Hawks Pragemann #5 Fri, Jun 27 6:00 PM
9 Tradition 18U 1 MA Dynamites Pragemann #6 Fri, Jun 27 6:00 PM
7 MA Inferno 0 App. Pride Jack Pragemann #1 Fri, Jun 27 7:30 PM
3 Raiders Gold 3 ME Thunder Gold Pragemann #4 Fri, Jun 27 7:30 PM
7 Drifters Gold 0 Worcester Hawks Pragemann #5 Fri, Jun 27 7:30 PM
2 NY Panthers W 5 Lady Diamonds Pragemann #6 Fri, Jun 27 7:30 PM
5 NE Heat 2 Drifters Skuba Sheehan HS Sat, Jun 28 8:00 AM
0 Rampage Gold 0 Meu. Rangers G Pragemann #1 Sat, Jun 28 8:00 AM
4 CT Raiders 3 Metro Thunder E Pragemann #4 Sat, Jun 28 8:00 AM
2 CT Bombers W 3 Diamond Gems G Pragemann #5 Sat, Jun 28 8:00 AM
3 RI Fire and Ice 7 Drifters Usen Pragemann #6 Sat, Jun 28 8:00 AM
2 RI Rebels Gold 3 Metro Thunder Sheehan HS Sat, Jun 28 9:30 AM
3 ME Thunder E 10 App. Pride Gold Pragemann #1 Sat, Jun 28 9:30 AM
7 RI Thunder Blue 0 App. Pride Jack Pragemann #4 Sat, Jun 28 9:30 AM
13 Breakers 5 MA Inferno Pragemann #5 Sat, Jun 28 9:30 AM
0 RI Thunder Show 9 SE MA Xtreme Pragemann #6 Sat, Jun 28 9:30 AM
1 CT Raiders 3 Drifters Usen Sheehan HS Sat, Jun 28 11:00 AM
2 Rampage Gold 2 Diamond Gems G Pragemann #1 Sat, Jun 28 11:00 AM
5 MA Dynamites 5 Lady Diamonds Pragemann #4 Sat, Jun 28 11:00 AM
4 CT Bombers W 5 Meu. Rangers G Pragemann #5 Sat, Jun 28 11:00 AM
10 Tradition 18U 0 NY Panthers W Pragemann #6 Sat, Jun 28 11:00 AM
4 RI Fire and Ice 1 Metro Thunder E Sheehan HS Sat, Jun 28 12:30 PM
7 Breakers 0 App. Pride Jack Pragemann #5 Sat, Jun 28 12:30 PM
1 ME Thunder E 13 SE MA Xtreme Pragemann #6 Sat, Jun 28 12:30 PM
3 LI Greyhounds 2 NE Hurricanes Sheehan HS Sat, Jun 28 2:00 PM
5 RI Thunder Show 10 App. Pride Gold Pragemann #1 Sat, Jun 28 2:00 PM
4 MA Dynamites 5 NY Panthers W Pragemann #4 Sat, Jun 28 2:00 PM
14 RI Thunder Blue 1 MA Inferno Pragemann #5 Sat, Jun 28 2:00 PM
11 Tradition 18U 0 Lady Diamonds Pragemann #6 Sat, Jun 28 2:00 PM
6 CT Crush 0 Polar Crush Sheehan HS Sat, Jun 28 3:30 PM
3 RI Thunder Elit 4 NJ Sparks Pragemann #1 Sat, Jun 28 3:30 PM
0 NE Heat 9 Metro Thunder Pragemann #2 Sat, Jun 28 3:30 PM
0 Team CT 4 Diamond Gems E Pragemann #3 Sat, Jun 28 3:30 PM
0 Raiders Elite 8 Midd. Crossfire Pragemann #4 Sat, Jun 28 3:30 PM
4 RI Rebels Gold 3 Drifters Skuba Pragemann #5 Sat, Jun 28 3:30 PM
3 Mirage Elite 3 No. Crush Gold Pragemann #6 Sat, Jun 28 3:30 PM
8 Ulster Fillies 1 ME Thunder Gold Pragemann #1 Sat, Jun 28 5:00 PM
6 USA Lady Hawks 11 Worcester Hawks Pragemann #4 Sat, Jun 28 5:00 PM
4 CT Green Devils 4 Drifters Gold Pragemann #5 Sat, Jun 28 5:00 PM
3 Eliminators G 9 Raiders Gold Pragemann #6 Sat, Jun 28 5:00 PM
2 RI Thunder Elit 0 Diamond Gems E Pragemann #1 Sat, Jun 28 6:30 PM
1 Team CT 5 NJ Sparks Pragemann #4 Sat, Jun 28 6:30 PM
4 Raiders Elite 3 No. Crush Gold Pragemann #5 Sat, Jun 28 6:30 PM
3 Mirage Elite 9 Midd. Crossfire Pragemann #6 Sat, Jun 28 6:30 PM
4 Ulster Fillies 4 Raiders Gold Pragemann #1 Sat, Jun 28 8:00 PM
6 CT Crush 0 NE Hurricanes Pragemann #2 Sat, Jun 28 8:00 PM
12 LI Greyhounds 3 Polar Crush Pragemann #3 Sat, Jun 28 8:00 PM
5 CT Green Devils 0 Worcester Hawks Pragemann #5 Sat, Jun 28 8:00 PM
0 Eliminators G 0 ME Thunder Gold Pragemann #6 Sat, Jun 28 8:00 PM
0 USA Lady Hawks 10 Drifters Gold Pragemann #4 Sat, Jun 28 8:00 PM
Game Date
2 No. Crush Gold Pragemann #1
Fri, Jun 27
12:00 PM
13 Midd. Crossfire
1 CT Raiders Pragemann #4
Fri, Jun 27
12:00 PM
3 RI Fire and Ice
0 Diamond Gems E Pragemann #5
Fri, Jun 27
12:00 PM
4 NJ Sparks
5 CT Crush Pragemann #6
Fri, Jun 27
12:00 PM
0 LI Greyhounds
4 Mirage Elite Pragemann #1
Fri, Jun 27
1:30 PM
3 Raiders Elite
7 Drifters Usen Pragemann #4
Fri, Jun 27
1:30 PM
4 Metro Thunder E
7 RI Thunder Show Pragemann #5
Fri, Jun 27
1:30 PM
4 ME Thunder E
3 Polar Crush Pragemann #6
Fri, Jun 27
1:30 PM
5 NE Hurricanes
3 NE Heat Pragemann #1
Fri, Jun 27
3:00 PM
3 RI Rebels Gold
4 SE MA Xtreme Pragemann #5
Fri, Jun 27
3:00 PM
9 App. Pride Gold
3 CT Bombers W Pragemann #6
Fri, Jun 27
3:00 PM
5 Rampage Gold
1 Drifters Skuba Pragemann #1
Fri, Jun 27
4:30 PM
10 Metro Thunder
0 Team CT Pragemann #5
Fri, Jun 27
4:30 PM
2 RI Thunder Elit
10 Diamond Gems G Pragemann #6
Fri, Jun 27
4:30 PM
3 Meu. Rangers G
1 Breakers Pragemann #1
Fri, Jun 27
6:00 PM
7 RI Thunder Blue
4 Eliminators G Pragemann #4
Fri, Jun 27
6:00 PM
3 Ulster Fillies
2 CT Green Devils Pragemann #5
Fri, Jun 27
6:00 PM
0 USA Lady Hawks
9 Tradition 18U Pragemann #6
Fri, Jun 27
6:00 PM
1 MA Dynamites
7 MA Inferno Pragemann #1
Fri, Jun 27
7:30 PM
0 App. Pride Jack
3 Raiders Gold Pragemann #4
Fri, Jun 27
7:30 PM
3 ME Thunder Gold
7 Drifters Gold Pragemann #5
Fri, Jun 27
7:30 PM
0 Worcester Hawks
2 NY Panthers W Pragemann #6
Fri, Jun 27
7:30 PM
5 Lady Diamonds
5 NE Heat Sheehan HS
Sat, Jun 28
8:00 AM
2 Drifters Skuba
0 Rampage Gold Pragemann #1
Sat, Jun 28
8:00 AM
0 Meu. Rangers G
4 CT Raiders Pragemann #4
Sat, Jun 28
8:00 AM
3 Metro Thunder E
2 CT Bombers W Pragemann #5
Sat, Jun 28
8:00 AM
3 Diamond Gems G
3 RI Fire and Ice Pragemann #6
Sat, Jun 28
8:00 AM
7 Drifters Usen
2 RI Rebels Gold Sheehan HS
Sat, Jun 28
9:30 AM
3 Metro Thunder
3 ME Thunder E Pragemann #1
Sat, Jun 28
9:30 AM
10 App. Pride Gold
7 RI Thunder Blue Pragemann #4
Sat, Jun 28
9:30 AM
0 App. Pride Jack
13 Breakers Pragemann #5
Sat, Jun 28
9:30 AM
5 MA Inferno
0 RI Thunder Show Pragemann #6
Sat, Jun 28
9:30 AM
9 SE MA Xtreme
1 CT Raiders Sheehan HS
Sat, Jun 28
11:00 AM
3 Drifters Usen
2 Rampage Gold Pragemann #1
Sat, Jun 28
11:00 AM
2 Diamond Gems G
5 MA Dynamites Pragemann #4
Sat, Jun 28
11:00 AM
5 Lady Diamonds
4 CT Bombers W Pragemann #5
Sat, Jun 28
11:00 AM
5 Meu. Rangers G
10 Tradition 18U Pragemann #6
Sat, Jun 28
11:00 AM
0 NY Panthers W
4 RI Fire and Ice Sheehan HS
Sat, Jun 28
12:30 PM
1 Metro Thunder E
7 Breakers Pragemann #5
Sat, Jun 28
12:30 PM
0 App. Pride Jack
1 ME Thunder E Pragemann #6
Sat, Jun 28
12:30 PM
13 SE MA Xtreme
3 LI Greyhounds Sheehan HS
Sat, Jun 28
2:00 PM
2 NE Hurricanes
5 RI Thunder Show Pragemann #1
Sat, Jun 28
2:00 PM
10 App. Pride Gold
4 MA Dynamites Pragemann #4
Sat, Jun 28
2:00 PM
5 NY Panthers W
14 RI Thunder Blue Pragemann #5
Sat, Jun 28
2:00 PM
1 MA Inferno
11 Tradition 18U Pragemann #6
Sat, Jun 28
2:00 PM
0 Lady Diamonds
6 CT Crush Sheehan HS
Sat, Jun 28
3:30 PM
0 Polar Crush
3 RI Thunder Elit Pragemann #1
Sat, Jun 28
3:30 PM
4 NJ Sparks
0 NE Heat Pragemann #2
Sat, Jun 28
3:30 PM
9 Metro Thunder
0 Team CT Pragemann #3
Sat, Jun 28
3:30 PM
4 Diamond Gems E
0 Raiders Elite Pragemann #4
Sat, Jun 28
3:30 PM
8 Midd. Crossfire
4 RI Rebels Gold Pragemann #5
Sat, Jun 28
3:30 PM
3 Drifters Skuba
3 Mirage Elite Pragemann #6
Sat, Jun 28
3:30 PM
3 No. Crush Gold
8 Ulster Fillies Pragemann #1
Sat, Jun 28
5:00 PM
1 ME Thunder Gold
6 USA Lady Hawks Pragemann #4
Sat, Jun 28
5:00 PM
11 Worcester Hawks
4 CT Green Devils Pragemann #5
Sat, Jun 28
5:00 PM
4 Drifters Gold
3 Eliminators G Pragemann #6
Sat, Jun 28
5:00 PM
9 Raiders Gold
2 RI Thunder Elit Pragemann #1
Sat, Jun 28
6:30 PM
0 Diamond Gems E
1 Team CT Pragemann #4
Sat, Jun 28
6:30 PM
5 NJ Sparks
4 Raiders Elite Pragemann #5
Sat, Jun 28
6:30 PM
3 No. Crush Gold
3 Mirage Elite Pragemann #6
Sat, Jun 28
6:30 PM
9 Midd. Crossfire
4 Ulster Fillies Pragemann #1
Sat, Jun 28
8:00 PM
4 Raiders Gold
6 CT Crush Pragemann #2
Sat, Jun 28
8:00 PM
0 NE Hurricanes
12 LI Greyhounds Pragemann #3
Sat, Jun 28
8:00 PM
3 Polar Crush
5 CT Green Devils Pragemann #5
Sat, Jun 28
8:00 PM
0 Worcester Hawks
0 Eliminators G Pragemann #6
Sat, Jun 28
8:00 PM
0 ME Thunder Gold
0 USA Lady Hawks Pragemann #4
Sat, Jun 28
8:00 PM
10 Drifters Gold