Group A Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
CNS 7 1 0 0.875 209 26.1 297 37.1 88
B'ville Red 7 1 0 0.875 272 34.0 312 39.0 40
Liverpool White 7 2 0 0.778 256 28.4 353 39.2 97
Marcellus 6 2 0 0.750 244 30.5 285 35.6 41
Westhill 5 3 0 0.625 277 34.6 317 39.6 40
Hoop Headz 5 3 0 0.625 264 33.0 282 35.3 18
Elite Performer 2 5 0 0.286 263 37.6 239 34.1 -24
JD Rams 2 6 0 0.250 284 35.5 271 33.9 -13
Group B Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
Liverpool Orang 7 1 0 0.875 214 26.8 351 43.9 137
Central Square 5 3 0 0.625 248 31.0 274 34.3 26
Bishop Grimes 3 5 0 0.375 264 33.0 235 29.4 -29
Pastimes AC 3 5 0 0.375 283 35.4 228 28.5 -55
ESM 1 6 0 0.143 316 45.1 243 34.7 -73
B'ville White 1 7 0 0.125 310 38.8 207 25.9 -103
Skaneateles 1 7 0 0.125 327 40.9 226 28.3 -101
TBA 0 5 0 0.000 111 22.2 22 4.4 -89


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference
Group A Standings
Team Name W L T
CNS 7 1 0
B'ville Red 7 1 0
Liverpool White 7 2 0
Marcellus 6 2 0
Westhill 5 3 0
Hoop Headz 5 3 0
Elite Performer 2 5 0
JD Rams 2 6 0
Group B Standings
Team Name W L T
Liverpool Orang 7 1 0
Central Square 5 3 0
Bishop Grimes 3 5 0
Pastimes AC 3 5 0
ESM 1 6 0
B'ville White 1 7 0
Skaneateles 1 7 0
TBA 0 5 0


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference


Pool Play Game Schedule
Select which team you want to view:       Dates:       Total Count: 62
Game Team One Team Two Location Game Date Time
18 Pastimes AC 37 Marcellus SAS HS Sun, Jan 5 10:00 AM
34 B'ville Red 30 Central Square Cicero Family Sun, Jan 5 10:00 AM
28 B'ville White 39 Elite Performer Cicero Family Sun, Jan 5 11:00 AM
46 Westhill 24 ESM SAS HS Sun, Jan 5 12:00 PM
37 CNS 26 Liverpool Orang Cicero Family Sun, Jan 5 12:00 PM
45 Hoop Headz 39 JD Rams SAS HS Sun, Jan 5 2:00 PM
0 TBA 15 Liverpool White SAS HS Sun, Jan 5 4:00 PM
33 Skaneateles 30 Bishop Grimes Boys Club #1 Sun, Jan 5 5:00 PM
47 Marcellus 28 Skaneateles SAS HS Sun, Jan 12 10:00 AM
37 Central Square 19 B'ville White Cicero Family Sun, Jan 12 11:00 AM
43 JD Rams 20 Pastimes AC Boys Club #1 Sun, Jan 12 11:00 AM
42 Liverpool Orang 28 B'ville Red Cicero Family Sun, Jan 12 12:00 PM
41 Liverpool White 40 Westhill SAS HS Sun, Jan 12 1:00 PM
23 ESM 39 CNS Cicero Family Sun, Jan 12 2:00 PM
31 Bishop Grimes 39 Hoop Headz SAS HS Sun, Jan 12 5:00 PM
43 Marcellus 37 Elite Performer SAS HS Sun, Jan 19 8:00 AM
33 B'ville Red 28 Westhill SAS HS Sun, Jan 19 11:00 AM
49 ESM 41 Skaneateles Boys Club #1 Sun, Jan 19 11:00 AM
27 Bishop Grimes 26 B'ville White SAS HS Sun, Jan 19 12:00 PM
15 Pastimes AC 0 TBA Boys Club #1 Sun, Jan 19 12:00 PM
33 Central Square 45 Liverpool Orang Cicero Family Sun, Jan 19 1:00 PM
40 Liverpool White 45 Hoop Headz SAS HS Sun, Jan 19 1:00 PM
26 JD Rams 35 CNS SAS HS Sun, Jan 19 2:00 PM
18 Hoop Headz 34 Marcellus SAS HS Sun, Jan 26 9:00 AM
36 B'ville Red 33 CNS Cicero Family Sun, Jan 26 10:00 AM
19 B'ville White 62 Liverpool Orang Cicero Family Sun, Jan 26 11:00 AM
18 Skaneateles 41 Liverpool White Boys Club #1 Sun, Jan 26 1:00 PM
15 Elite Performer 0 TBA SAS HS Sun, Jan 26 2:00 PM
28 Central Square 14 Bishop Grimes Boys Club #1 Sun, Jan 26 3:00 PM
38 ESM 49 Pastimes AC SAS HS Sun, Jan 26 3:00 PM
32 Westhill 23 JD Rams Boys Club #1 Sun, Jan 26 4:00 PM
49 Liverpool White 30 Elite Performer Boys Club #1 Sun, Feb 2 10:00 AM
34 Marcellus 30 Bishop Grimes SAS HS Sun, Feb 2 10:00 AM
41 Hoop Headz 45 Westhill Boys Club #1 Sun, Feb 2 11:00 AM
49 B'ville Red 43 ESM Cicero Family Sun, Feb 2 11:00 AM
38 JD Rams 25 B'ville White Cicero Family Sun, Feb 2 12:00 PM
28 Skaneateles 50 Liverpool White Boys Club #1 Sun, Feb 2 12:00 PM
50 Liverpool Orang 27 Pastimes AC SAS HS Sun, Feb 2 12:00 PM
42 CNS 15 Central Square Cicero Family Sun, Feb 2 1:00 PM
33 Westhill 38 Marcellus SAS HS Sun, Feb 9 10:00 AM
42 CNS 19 B'ville White Cicero Family Sun, Feb 9 10:00 AM
37 Elite Performer 49 B'ville Red Cicero Family Sun, Feb 9 11:00 AM
25 Skaneateles 28 Pastimes AC Boys Club #1 Sun, Feb 9 11:00 AM
15 Hoop Headz 0 TBA SAS HS Sun, Feb 9 12:00 PM
35 JD Rams 46 Liverpool White Cicero Family Sun, Feb 9 1:00 PM
49 Central Square 26 ESM Cicero Family Sun, Feb 9 2:00 PM
27 Bishop Grimes 35 Liverpool Orang Cicero Family Sun, Feb 9 3:00 PM
35 Marcellus 36 CNS Boys Club #2 Sun, Feb 16 10:00 AM
27 Liverpool White 43 B'ville Red Boys Club #2 Sun, Feb 16 11:00 AM
42 B'ville White 32 Skaneateles Boys Club #2 Sun, Feb 16 12:00 PM
43 Bishop Grimes 40 ESM Boys Club #2 Sun, Feb 16 1:00 PM
42 Elite Performer 50 Hoop Headz Boys Club #2 Sun, Feb 16 2:00 PM
49 Westhill 38 Pastimes AC SAS HS Sun, Feb 16 2:00 PM
51 Liverpool Orang 22 TBA Boys Club #2 Sun, Feb 16 3:00 PM
41 Central Square 35 JD Rams SAS HS Sun, Feb 16 3:00 PM
17 Marcellus 44 Liverpool White Boys Club #2 Sun, Mar 2 10:00 AM
32 JD Rams 40 B'ville Red Boys Club #2 Sun, Mar 2 11:00 AM
29 B'ville White 33 Bishop Grimes Boys Club #2 Sun, Mar 2 12:00 PM
33 CNS 29 Hoop Headz Boys Club #2 Sun, Mar 2 1:00 PM
39 Elite Performer 44 Westhill Boys Club #2 Sun, Mar 2 2:00 PM
41 Central Square 33 Pastimes AC SAS HS Sun, Mar 2 2:00 PM
21 Skaneateles 40 Liverpool Orang Boys Club #2 Sun, Mar 2 3:00 PM
Game Date
18 Pastimes AC SAS HS
Sun, Jan 5
10:00 AM
37 Marcellus
34 B'ville Red Cicero Family
Sun, Jan 5
10:00 AM
30 Central Square
28 B'ville White Cicero Family
Sun, Jan 5
11:00 AM
39 Elite Performer
46 Westhill SAS HS
Sun, Jan 5
12:00 PM
24 ESM
37 CNS Cicero Family
Sun, Jan 5
12:00 PM
26 Liverpool Orang
45 Hoop Headz SAS HS
Sun, Jan 5
2:00 PM
39 JD Rams
0 TBA SAS HS
Sun, Jan 5
4:00 PM
15 Liverpool White
33 Skaneateles Boys Club #1
Sun, Jan 5
5:00 PM
30 Bishop Grimes
47 Marcellus SAS HS
Sun, Jan 12
10:00 AM
28 Skaneateles
37 Central Square Cicero Family
Sun, Jan 12
11:00 AM
19 B'ville White
43 JD Rams Boys Club #1
Sun, Jan 12
11:00 AM
20 Pastimes AC
42 Liverpool Orang Cicero Family
Sun, Jan 12
12:00 PM
28 B'ville Red
41 Liverpool White SAS HS
Sun, Jan 12
1:00 PM
40 Westhill
23 ESM Cicero Family
Sun, Jan 12
2:00 PM
39 CNS
31 Bishop Grimes SAS HS
Sun, Jan 12
5:00 PM
39 Hoop Headz
43 Marcellus SAS HS
Sun, Jan 19
8:00 AM
37 Elite Performer
33 B'ville Red SAS HS
Sun, Jan 19
11:00 AM
28 Westhill
49 ESM Boys Club #1
Sun, Jan 19
11:00 AM
41 Skaneateles
27 Bishop Grimes SAS HS
Sun, Jan 19
12:00 PM
26 B'ville White
15 Pastimes AC Boys Club #1
Sun, Jan 19
12:00 PM
0 TBA
33 Central Square Cicero Family
Sun, Jan 19
1:00 PM
45 Liverpool Orang
40 Liverpool White SAS HS
Sun, Jan 19
1:00 PM
45 Hoop Headz
26 JD Rams SAS HS
Sun, Jan 19
2:00 PM
35 CNS
18 Hoop Headz SAS HS
Sun, Jan 26
9:00 AM
34 Marcellus
36 B'ville Red Cicero Family
Sun, Jan 26
10:00 AM
33 CNS
19 B'ville White Cicero Family
Sun, Jan 26
11:00 AM
62 Liverpool Orang
18 Skaneateles Boys Club #1
Sun, Jan 26
1:00 PM
41 Liverpool White
15 Elite Performer SAS HS
Sun, Jan 26
2:00 PM
0 TBA
28 Central Square Boys Club #1
Sun, Jan 26
3:00 PM
14 Bishop Grimes
38 ESM SAS HS
Sun, Jan 26
3:00 PM
49 Pastimes AC
32 Westhill Boys Club #1
Sun, Jan 26
4:00 PM
23 JD Rams
49 Liverpool White Boys Club #1
Sun, Feb 2
10:00 AM
30 Elite Performer
34 Marcellus SAS HS
Sun, Feb 2
10:00 AM
30 Bishop Grimes
41 Hoop Headz Boys Club #1
Sun, Feb 2
11:00 AM
45 Westhill
49 B'ville Red Cicero Family
Sun, Feb 2
11:00 AM
43 ESM
38 JD Rams Cicero Family
Sun, Feb 2
12:00 PM
25 B'ville White
28 Skaneateles Boys Club #1
Sun, Feb 2
12:00 PM
50 Liverpool White
50 Liverpool Orang SAS HS
Sun, Feb 2
12:00 PM
27 Pastimes AC
42 CNS Cicero Family
Sun, Feb 2
1:00 PM
15 Central Square
33 Westhill SAS HS
Sun, Feb 9
10:00 AM
38 Marcellus
42 CNS Cicero Family
Sun, Feb 9
10:00 AM
19 B'ville White
37 Elite Performer Cicero Family
Sun, Feb 9
11:00 AM
49 B'ville Red
25 Skaneateles Boys Club #1
Sun, Feb 9
11:00 AM
28 Pastimes AC
15 Hoop Headz SAS HS
Sun, Feb 9
12:00 PM
0 TBA
35 JD Rams Cicero Family
Sun, Feb 9
1:00 PM
46 Liverpool White
49 Central Square Cicero Family
Sun, Feb 9
2:00 PM
26 ESM
27 Bishop Grimes Cicero Family
Sun, Feb 9
3:00 PM
35 Liverpool Orang
35 Marcellus Boys Club #2
Sun, Feb 16
10:00 AM
36 CNS
27 Liverpool White Boys Club #2
Sun, Feb 16
11:00 AM
43 B'ville Red
42 B'ville White Boys Club #2
Sun, Feb 16
12:00 PM
32 Skaneateles
43 Bishop Grimes Boys Club #2
Sun, Feb 16
1:00 PM
40 ESM
42 Elite Performer Boys Club #2
Sun, Feb 16
2:00 PM
50 Hoop Headz
49 Westhill SAS HS
Sun, Feb 16
2:00 PM
38 Pastimes AC
51 Liverpool Orang Boys Club #2
Sun, Feb 16
3:00 PM
22 TBA
41 Central Square SAS HS
Sun, Feb 16
3:00 PM
35 JD Rams
17 Marcellus Boys Club #2
Sun, Mar 2
10:00 AM
44 Liverpool White
32 JD Rams Boys Club #2
Sun, Mar 2
11:00 AM
40 B'ville Red
29 B'ville White Boys Club #2
Sun, Mar 2
12:00 PM
33 Bishop Grimes
33 CNS Boys Club #2
Sun, Mar 2
1:00 PM
29 Hoop Headz
39 Elite Performer Boys Club #2
Sun, Mar 2
2:00 PM
44 Westhill
41 Central Square SAS HS
Sun, Mar 2
2:00 PM
33 Pastimes AC
21 Skaneateles Boys Club #2
Sun, Mar 2
3:00 PM
40 Liverpool Orang