Group A Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
JD Rams 8 0 0 1.000 183 22.9 345 43.1 162
West Siders 6 2 0 0.750 251 31.4 304 38.0 53
FM Vinci 5 3 0 0.625 245 30.6 291 36.4 46
B'ville White 4 4 0 0.500 250 31.3 240 30.0 -10
Group B Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
B'ville Red 6 2 0 0.750 172 21.5 292 36.5 120
Salt City 4 4 0 0.500 249 31.1 247 30.9 -2
Select 5th 3 5 0 0.375 247 30.9 224 28.0 -23
FM Hogan 1 7 0 0.125 280 35.0 215 26.9 -65
Group C Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
Marcellus 7 1 0 0.875 218 27.3 311 38.9 93
CNS 5 3 0 0.625 279 34.9 289 36.1 10
ESM Blue 4 4 0 0.500 292 36.5 280 35.0 -12
SAS 2 6 0 0.250 302 37.8 222 27.8 -80
Group D Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
Pastimes AC 4 4 0 0.500 245 30.6 273 34.1 28
CNY Dragons 3 5 0 0.375 249 31.1 185 23.1 -64
Westhill 2 6 0 0.250 262 32.8 192 24.0 -70
ESM White 0 8 0 0.000 340 42.5 154 19.3 -186


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference
Group A Standings
Team Name W L T
JD Rams 8 0 0
West Siders 6 2 0
FM Vinci 5 3 0
B'ville White 4 4 0
Group B Standings
Team Name W L T
B'ville Red 6 2 0
Salt City 4 4 0
Select 5th 3 5 0
FM Hogan 1 7 0
Group C Standings
Team Name W L T
Marcellus 7 1 0
CNS 5 3 0
ESM Blue 4 4 0
SAS 2 6 0
Group D Standings
Team Name W L T
Pastimes AC 4 4 0
CNY Dragons 3 5 0
Westhill 2 6 0
ESM White 0 8 0


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference


Pool Play Game Schedule
Select which team you want to view:       Dates:       Total Count: 64
Game Team One Team Two Location Game Date Time
49 Marcellus 16 ESM White Boys Club #1 Sun, Dec 8 10:00 AM
46 West Siders 32 SAS Boys Club #1 Sun, Dec 8 11:00 AM
38 FM Vinci 34 Salt City Boys Club #1 Sun, Dec 8 12:00 PM
45 JD Rams 13 Westhill Boys Club #1 Sun, Dec 8 1:00 PM
25 FM Hogan 16 CNY Dragons Boys Club #1 Sun, Dec 8 2:00 PM
31 B'ville White 26 Select 5th Boys Club #1 Sun, Dec 8 3:00 PM
29 B'ville Red 5 ESM Blue Boys Club #1 Sun, Dec 8 4:00 PM
40 CNS 29 Pastimes AC Boys Club #1 Sun, Dec 8 6:00 PM
8 Marcellus 38 JD Rams Boys Club #1 Sun, Dec 15 10:00 AM
11 CNS 35 FM Vinci Boys Club #1 Sun, Dec 15 11:00 AM
36 Select 5th 17 ESM White Boys Club #1 Sun, Dec 15 1:00 PM
33 Westhill 35 ESM Blue SAS HS Sun, Dec 15 1:00 PM
27 FM Hogan 30 SAS Boys Club #1 Sun, Dec 15 2:00 PM
17 CNY Dragons 42 Salt City SAS HS Sun, Dec 15 3:00 PM
26 B'ville White 22 Pastimes AC Boys Club #1 Sun, Dec 15 4:00 PM
34 B'ville Red 38 West Siders Boys Club #1 Sun, Dec 15 5:00 PM
14 SAS 42 Marcellus Boys Club #1 Sun, Jan 5 10:00 AM
37 JD Rams 15 B'ville White Boys Club #1 Sun, Jan 5 11:00 AM
20 Salt City 43 B'ville Red Boys Club #1 Sun, Jan 5 12:00 PM
29 FM Vinci 44 West Siders Boys Club #1 Sun, Jan 5 1:00 PM
27 FM Hogan 34 Select 5th Boys Club #1 Sun, Jan 5 2:00 PM
38 CNS 34 ESM Blue Boys Club #2 Sun, Jan 5 3:00 PM
32 Westhill 24 CNY Dragons Boys Club #1 Sun, Jan 5 3:00 PM
24 ESM White 39 Pastimes AC Boys Club #2 Sun, Jan 5 4:00 PM
47 Marcellus 38 ESM Blue Boys Club #1 Sun, Jan 12 10:00 AM
39 Pastimes AC 22 CNY Dragons Boys Club #1 Sun, Jan 12 12:00 PM
33 B'ville Red 13 FM Hogan Boys Club #1 Sun, Jan 12 2:00 PM
47 CNS 33 SAS Boys Club #2 Sun, Jan 12 3:00 PM
23 B'ville White 40 West Siders Boys Club #1 Sun, Jan 12 3:00 PM
46 Westhill 15 ESM White SAS HS Sun, Jan 12 3:00 PM
18 Select 5th 25 Salt City Boys Club #1 Sun, Jan 12 4:00 PM
49 JD Rams 36 FM Vinci SAS HS Sun, Jan 12 4:00 PM
42 CNS 48 Marcellus Boys Club #2 Sun, Jan 19 9:00 AM
49 JD Rams 33 West Siders Boys Club #1 Sun, Jan 19 9:00 AM
20 SAS 35 ESM Blue SAS HS Sun, Jan 19 9:00 AM
22 Westhill 26 Pastimes AC Boys Club #1 Sun, Jan 19 10:00 AM
33 CNY Dragons 18 ESM White SAS HS Sun, Jan 19 10:00 AM
40 B'ville Red 11 Select 5th Boys Club #2 Sun, Jan 19 2:00 PM
31 Salt City 20 FM Hogan Boys Club #1 Sun, Jan 19 2:00 PM
37 B'ville White 39 FM Vinci Boys Club #2 Sun, Jan 19 3:00 PM
35 Marcellus 27 B'ville White Boys Club #1 Sun, Jan 26 8:00 AM
33 ESM Blue 49 Pastimes AC SAS HS Sun, Jan 26 8:00 AM
41 B'ville Red 24 FM Vinci Boys Club #1 Sun, Jan 26 9:00 AM
46 CNS 37 FM Hogan Boys Club #2 Sun, Jan 26 11:00 AM
28 Westhill 35 Select 5th Boys Club #1 Sun, Jan 26 11:00 AM
41 JD Rams 32 Salt City Boys Club #2 Sun, Jan 26 2:00 PM
8 CNY Dragons 36 West Siders Boys Club #1 Sun, Jan 26 2:00 PM
44 SAS 24 ESM White Boys Club #2 Sun, Jan 26 3:00 PM
40 Marcellus 33 Pastimes AC SAS HS Sun, Feb 2 8:00 AM
40 Salt City 29 West Siders Boys Club #1 Sun, Feb 2 9:00 AM
19 ESM White 43 CNS Cicero Family Sun, Feb 2 10:00 AM
39 JD Rams 28 B'ville Red Boys Club #2 Sun, Feb 2 12:00 PM
38 B'ville White 28 FM Hogan Boys Club #2 Sun, Feb 2 1:00 PM
31 SAS 34 CNY Dragons Boys Club #2 Sun, Feb 2 2:00 PM
48 ESM Blue 38 Select 5th Boys Club #2 Sun, Feb 2 3:00 PM
8 Westhill 40 FM Vinci Boys Club #2 Sun, Feb 2 4:00 PM
10 Westhill 42 Marcellus Boys Club #1 Sun, Feb 9 8:00 AM
38 West Siders 36 Pastimes AC Boys Club #1 Sun, Feb 9 9:00 AM
44 B'ville Red 22 CNS Boys Club #2 Sun, Feb 9 11:00 AM
43 B'ville White 23 Salt City Boys Club #2 Sun, Feb 9 12:00 PM
31 CNY Dragons 26 Select 5th Boys Club #1 Sun, Feb 9 1:00 PM
18 SAS 47 JD Rams Boys Club #2 Sun, Feb 9 2:00 PM
38 FM Hogan 52 ESM Blue Boys Club #2 Sun, Feb 9 4:00 PM
50 FM Vinci 21 ESM White SAS HS Sun, Feb 9 5:00 PM
Game Date
49 Marcellus Boys Club #1
Sun, Dec 8
10:00 AM
16 ESM White
46 West Siders Boys Club #1
Sun, Dec 8
11:00 AM
32 SAS
38 FM Vinci Boys Club #1
Sun, Dec 8
12:00 PM
34 Salt City
45 JD Rams Boys Club #1
Sun, Dec 8
1:00 PM
13 Westhill
25 FM Hogan Boys Club #1
Sun, Dec 8
2:00 PM
16 CNY Dragons
31 B'ville White Boys Club #1
Sun, Dec 8
3:00 PM
26 Select 5th
29 B'ville Red Boys Club #1
Sun, Dec 8
4:00 PM
5 ESM Blue
40 CNS Boys Club #1
Sun, Dec 8
6:00 PM
29 Pastimes AC
8 Marcellus Boys Club #1
Sun, Dec 15
10:00 AM
38 JD Rams
11 CNS Boys Club #1
Sun, Dec 15
11:00 AM
35 FM Vinci
36 Select 5th Boys Club #1
Sun, Dec 15
1:00 PM
17 ESM White
33 Westhill SAS HS
Sun, Dec 15
1:00 PM
35 ESM Blue
27 FM Hogan Boys Club #1
Sun, Dec 15
2:00 PM
30 SAS
17 CNY Dragons SAS HS
Sun, Dec 15
3:00 PM
42 Salt City
26 B'ville White Boys Club #1
Sun, Dec 15
4:00 PM
22 Pastimes AC
34 B'ville Red Boys Club #1
Sun, Dec 15
5:00 PM
38 West Siders
14 SAS Boys Club #1
Sun, Jan 5
10:00 AM
42 Marcellus
37 JD Rams Boys Club #1
Sun, Jan 5
11:00 AM
15 B'ville White
20 Salt City Boys Club #1
Sun, Jan 5
12:00 PM
43 B'ville Red
29 FM Vinci Boys Club #1
Sun, Jan 5
1:00 PM
44 West Siders
27 FM Hogan Boys Club #1
Sun, Jan 5
2:00 PM
34 Select 5th
38 CNS Boys Club #2
Sun, Jan 5
3:00 PM
34 ESM Blue
32 Westhill Boys Club #1
Sun, Jan 5
3:00 PM
24 CNY Dragons
24 ESM White Boys Club #2
Sun, Jan 5
4:00 PM
39 Pastimes AC
47 Marcellus Boys Club #1
Sun, Jan 12
10:00 AM
38 ESM Blue
39 Pastimes AC Boys Club #1
Sun, Jan 12
12:00 PM
22 CNY Dragons
33 B'ville Red Boys Club #1
Sun, Jan 12
2:00 PM
13 FM Hogan
47 CNS Boys Club #2
Sun, Jan 12
3:00 PM
33 SAS
23 B'ville White Boys Club #1
Sun, Jan 12
3:00 PM
40 West Siders
46 Westhill SAS HS
Sun, Jan 12
3:00 PM
15 ESM White
18 Select 5th Boys Club #1
Sun, Jan 12
4:00 PM
25 Salt City
49 JD Rams SAS HS
Sun, Jan 12
4:00 PM
36 FM Vinci
42 CNS Boys Club #2
Sun, Jan 19
9:00 AM
48 Marcellus
49 JD Rams Boys Club #1
Sun, Jan 19
9:00 AM
33 West Siders
20 SAS SAS HS
Sun, Jan 19
9:00 AM
35 ESM Blue
22 Westhill Boys Club #1
Sun, Jan 19
10:00 AM
26 Pastimes AC
33 CNY Dragons SAS HS
Sun, Jan 19
10:00 AM
18 ESM White
40 B'ville Red Boys Club #2
Sun, Jan 19
2:00 PM
11 Select 5th
31 Salt City Boys Club #1
Sun, Jan 19
2:00 PM
20 FM Hogan
37 B'ville White Boys Club #2
Sun, Jan 19
3:00 PM
39 FM Vinci
35 Marcellus Boys Club #1
Sun, Jan 26
8:00 AM
27 B'ville White
33 ESM Blue SAS HS
Sun, Jan 26
8:00 AM
49 Pastimes AC
41 B'ville Red Boys Club #1
Sun, Jan 26
9:00 AM
24 FM Vinci
46 CNS Boys Club #2
Sun, Jan 26
11:00 AM
37 FM Hogan
28 Westhill Boys Club #1
Sun, Jan 26
11:00 AM
35 Select 5th
41 JD Rams Boys Club #2
Sun, Jan 26
2:00 PM
32 Salt City
8 CNY Dragons Boys Club #1
Sun, Jan 26
2:00 PM
36 West Siders
44 SAS Boys Club #2
Sun, Jan 26
3:00 PM
24 ESM White
40 Marcellus SAS HS
Sun, Feb 2
8:00 AM
33 Pastimes AC
40 Salt City Boys Club #1
Sun, Feb 2
9:00 AM
29 West Siders
19 ESM White Cicero Family
Sun, Feb 2
10:00 AM
43 CNS
39 JD Rams Boys Club #2
Sun, Feb 2
12:00 PM
28 B'ville Red
38 B'ville White Boys Club #2
Sun, Feb 2
1:00 PM
28 FM Hogan
31 SAS Boys Club #2
Sun, Feb 2
2:00 PM
34 CNY Dragons
48 ESM Blue Boys Club #2
Sun, Feb 2
3:00 PM
38 Select 5th
8 Westhill Boys Club #2
Sun, Feb 2
4:00 PM
40 FM Vinci
10 Westhill Boys Club #1
Sun, Feb 9
8:00 AM
42 Marcellus
38 West Siders Boys Club #1
Sun, Feb 9
9:00 AM
36 Pastimes AC
44 B'ville Red Boys Club #2
Sun, Feb 9
11:00 AM
22 CNS
43 B'ville White Boys Club #2
Sun, Feb 9
12:00 PM
23 Salt City
31 CNY Dragons Boys Club #1
Sun, Feb 9
1:00 PM
26 Select 5th
18 SAS Boys Club #2
Sun, Feb 9
2:00 PM
47 JD Rams
38 FM Hogan Boys Club #2
Sun, Feb 9
4:00 PM
52 ESM Blue
50 FM Vinci SAS HS
Sun, Feb 9
5:00 PM
21 ESM White