JD Rams League Champions
Group A Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
JD Rams 8 0 0 1.000 159 19.9 309 38.6 150
Westhill 7 1 0 0.875 168 21.0 279 34.9 111
ESM White 6 2 0 0.750 227 28.4 237 29.6 10
Skaneateles 4 4 0 0.500 222 27.8 217 27.1 -5
B'ville White 1 7 0 0.125 268 33.5 166 20.8 -102
Group B Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
Marcellus 4 4 0 0.500 242 30.3 235 29.4 -7
Pastimes AC 4 4 0 0.500 250 31.3 279 34.9 29
B'ville Red 3 5 0 0.375 251 31.4 204 25.5 -47
CNS 2 6 0 0.250 296 37.0 231 28.9 -65
ESM Blue 1 7 0 0.125 301 37.6 227 28.4 -74


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference
Group A Standings
Team Name W L T
JD Rams 8 0 0
Westhill 7 1 0
ESM White 6 2 0
Skaneateles 4 4 0
B'ville White 1 7 0
Group B Standings
Team Name W L T
Marcellus 4 4 0
Pastimes AC 4 4 0
B'ville Red 3 5 0
CNS 2 6 0
ESM Blue 1 7 0


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference


Pool Play Game Schedule
Select which team you want to view:       Dates:       Total Count: 40
Game Team One Team Two Location Game Date Time
19 Marcellus 37 Skaneateles SAS HS Sun, Dec 8 10:00 AM
11 B'ville Red 33 JD Rams SAS HS Sun, Dec 8 11:00 AM
29 B'ville White 37 ESM Blue SAS HS Sun, Dec 8 12:00 PM
7 ESM White 30 Westhill SAS HS Sun, Dec 8 1:00 PM
25 CNS 47 Pastimes AC Boys Club #1 Sun, Dec 8 5:00 PM
34 Westhill 16 B'ville Red SAS HS Sun, Dec 15 11:00 AM
33 Skaneateles 21 B'ville White SAS HS Sun, Dec 15 12:00 PM
32 CNS 24 ESM Blue Boys Club #1 Sun, Dec 15 12:00 PM
40 ESM White 30 Pastimes AC Boys Club #1 Sun, Dec 15 3:00 PM
38 Marcellus 31 B'ville Red Boys Club #2 Sun, Jan 5 10:00 AM
40 Westhill 21 B'ville White Boys Club #2 Sun, Jan 5 11:00 AM
22 Skaneateles 35 JD Rams Boys Club #2 Sun, Jan 5 12:00 PM
41 ESM Blue 49 Pastimes AC Boys Club #2 Sun, Jan 5 1:00 PM
48 ESM White 38 CNS Boys Club #2 Sun, Jan 5 2:00 PM
31 Marcellus 30 Pastimes AC Boys Club #2 Sun, Jan 12 10:00 AM
30 Skaneateles 24 ESM Blue Boys Club #2 Sun, Jan 12 11:00 AM
25 Westhill 39 JD Rams Boys Club #2 Sun, Jan 12 12:00 PM
23 B'ville White 31 ESM White Boys Club #2 Sun, Jan 12 1:00 PM
43 B'ville Red 37 CNS Boys Club #2 Sun, Jan 12 2:00 PM
20 Marcellus 28 ESM White Boys Club #2 Sun, Jan 19 8:00 AM
43 Westhill 21 CNS Boys Club #2 Sun, Jan 19 10:00 AM
28 ESM Blue 31 B'ville Red Boys Club #2 Sun, Jan 19 11:00 AM
45 JD Rams 7 B'ville White Boys Club #2 Sun, Jan 19 12:00 PM
10 Skaneateles 37 Pastimes AC Boys Club #2 Sun, Jan 19 4:00 PM
22 B'ville Red 34 Pastimes AC Boys Club #2 Sun, Jan 26 8:00 AM
32 Marcellus 13 B'ville White Boys Club #2 Sun, Jan 26 9:00 AM
31 Skaneateles 23 CNS Boys Club #2 Sun, Jan 26 10:00 AM
30 JD Rams 23 ESM White Boys Club #2 Sun, Jan 26 12:00 PM
42 Westhill 20 ESM Blue Boys Club #2 Sun, Jan 26 1:00 PM
29 Pastimes AC 43 JD Rams Boys Club #1 Sun, Feb 2 8:00 AM
23 B'ville Red 24 ESM White Cicero Family Sun, Feb 2 8:00 AM
29 B'ville White 23 CNS Cicero Family Sun, Feb 2 9:00 AM
41 Marcellus 34 ESM Blue Boys Club #2 Sun, Feb 2 10:00 AM
21 Skaneateles 27 Westhill Boys Club #2 Sun, Feb 2 11:00 AM
36 ESM White 33 Skaneateles SAS HS Sun, Feb 9 8:00 AM
23 Pastimes AC 38 Westhill Boys Club #2 Sun, Feb 9 8:00 AM
37 JD Rams 23 Marcellus Boys Club #2 Sun, Feb 9 9:00 AM
32 CNS 31 Marcellus Boys Club #2 Sun, Feb 9 10:00 AM
47 JD Rams 19 ESM Blue Boys Club #1 Sun, Feb 9 10:00 AM
27 B'ville Red 23 B'ville White Boys Club #2 Sun, Feb 9 3:00 PM
Game Date
19 Marcellus SAS HS
Sun, Dec 8
10:00 AM
37 Skaneateles
11 B'ville Red SAS HS
Sun, Dec 8
11:00 AM
33 JD Rams
29 B'ville White SAS HS
Sun, Dec 8
12:00 PM
37 ESM Blue
7 ESM White SAS HS
Sun, Dec 8
1:00 PM
30 Westhill
25 CNS Boys Club #1
Sun, Dec 8
5:00 PM
47 Pastimes AC
34 Westhill SAS HS
Sun, Dec 15
11:00 AM
16 B'ville Red
33 Skaneateles SAS HS
Sun, Dec 15
12:00 PM
21 B'ville White
32 CNS Boys Club #1
Sun, Dec 15
12:00 PM
24 ESM Blue
40 ESM White Boys Club #1
Sun, Dec 15
3:00 PM
30 Pastimes AC
38 Marcellus Boys Club #2
Sun, Jan 5
10:00 AM
31 B'ville Red
40 Westhill Boys Club #2
Sun, Jan 5
11:00 AM
21 B'ville White
22 Skaneateles Boys Club #2
Sun, Jan 5
12:00 PM
35 JD Rams
41 ESM Blue Boys Club #2
Sun, Jan 5
1:00 PM
49 Pastimes AC
48 ESM White Boys Club #2
Sun, Jan 5
2:00 PM
38 CNS
31 Marcellus Boys Club #2
Sun, Jan 12
10:00 AM
30 Pastimes AC
30 Skaneateles Boys Club #2
Sun, Jan 12
11:00 AM
24 ESM Blue
25 Westhill Boys Club #2
Sun, Jan 12
12:00 PM
39 JD Rams
23 B'ville White Boys Club #2
Sun, Jan 12
1:00 PM
31 ESM White
43 B'ville Red Boys Club #2
Sun, Jan 12
2:00 PM
37 CNS
20 Marcellus Boys Club #2
Sun, Jan 19
8:00 AM
28 ESM White
43 Westhill Boys Club #2
Sun, Jan 19
10:00 AM
21 CNS
28 ESM Blue Boys Club #2
Sun, Jan 19
11:00 AM
31 B'ville Red
45 JD Rams Boys Club #2
Sun, Jan 19
12:00 PM
7 B'ville White
10 Skaneateles Boys Club #2
Sun, Jan 19
4:00 PM
37 Pastimes AC
22 B'ville Red Boys Club #2
Sun, Jan 26
8:00 AM
34 Pastimes AC
32 Marcellus Boys Club #2
Sun, Jan 26
9:00 AM
13 B'ville White
31 Skaneateles Boys Club #2
Sun, Jan 26
10:00 AM
23 CNS
30 JD Rams Boys Club #2
Sun, Jan 26
12:00 PM
23 ESM White
42 Westhill Boys Club #2
Sun, Jan 26
1:00 PM
20 ESM Blue
29 Pastimes AC Boys Club #1
Sun, Feb 2
8:00 AM
43 JD Rams
23 B'ville Red Cicero Family
Sun, Feb 2
8:00 AM
24 ESM White
29 B'ville White Cicero Family
Sun, Feb 2
9:00 AM
23 CNS
41 Marcellus Boys Club #2
Sun, Feb 2
10:00 AM
34 ESM Blue
21 Skaneateles Boys Club #2
Sun, Feb 2
11:00 AM
27 Westhill
36 ESM White SAS HS
Sun, Feb 9
8:00 AM
33 Skaneateles
23 Pastimes AC Boys Club #2
Sun, Feb 9
8:00 AM
38 Westhill
37 JD Rams Boys Club #2
Sun, Feb 9
9:00 AM
23 Marcellus
32 CNS Boys Club #2
Sun, Feb 9
10:00 AM
31 Marcellus
47 JD Rams Boys Club #1
Sun, Feb 9
10:00 AM
19 ESM Blue
27 B'ville Red Boys Club #2
Sun, Feb 9
3:00 PM
23 B'ville White