Group A Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
Henninger 8 0 0 1.000 264 33.0 358 44.8 94
D-Squad 6 2 0 0.750 302 37.8 378 47.3 76
Pastime 5 3 0 0.625 315 39.4 409 51.1 94
CNS 3 5 0 0.375 322 40.3 304 38.0 -18
CBC Marhar 1 7 0 0.125 361 45.1 255 31.9 -106
Group B Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
Cortland YMCA 6 2 0 0.750 293 36.6 388 48.5 95
Westhill 4 4 0 0.500 309 38.6 339 42.4 30
FM Hogan 4 4 0 0.500 345 43.1 296 37.0 -49
JD Wing 2 6 0 0.250 390 48.8 313 39.1 -77
CNY Warriors 1 7 0 0.125 410 51.3 271 33.9 -139


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference
Group A Standings
Team Name W L T
Henninger 8 0 0
D-Squad 6 2 0
Pastime 5 3 0
CNS 3 5 0
CBC Marhar 1 7 0
Group B Standings
Team Name W L T
Cortland YMCA 6 2 0
Westhill 4 4 0
FM Hogan 4 4 0
JD Wing 2 6 0
CNY Warriors 1 7 0


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference


Pool Play Game Schedule
Select which team you want to view:       Dates:       Total Count: 40
Game Team One Team Two Location Game Date Time
30 FM Hogan 37 Westhill LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Jan 15 9:00 AM
44 JD Wing 24 CNY Warriors LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Jan 15 1:00 PM
48 D-Squad 18 CBC Marhar LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Jan 15 4:00 PM
39 CNS 54 Pastime LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Jan 15 5:00 PM
43 Henninger 37 Cortland YMCA LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Jan 15 5:00 PM
45 Cortland YMCA 26 FM Hogan LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Jan 22 9:00 AM
46 D-Squad 37 CNS Boys Club #1 Sun, Jan 22 12:00 PM
63 Westhill 44 JD Wing Boys Club #1 Sun, Jan 22 5:30 PM
50 Henninger 42 Pastime LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Jan 22 7:30 PM
42 CBC Marhar 29 CNY Warriors LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Jan 22 7:30 PM
39 FM Hogan 38 JD Wing LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Jan 29 9:00 AM
38 CNY Warriors 58 Cortland YMCA Boys Club #1 Sun, Jan 29 11:00 AM
57 Henninger 34 CBC Marhar LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Jan 29 7:30 PM
32 Westhill 42 CNS LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Jan 29 7:30 PM
64 Pastime 45 D-Squad LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Jan 29 7:30 PM
26 CNY Warriors 46 Westhill SAS HS Sun, Feb 5 9:00 AM
42 Pastime 47 FM Hogan LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Feb 5 9:00 AM
56 CNS 29 CBC Marhar Boys Club #1 Sun, Feb 5 10:00 AM
48 Henninger 19 D-Squad SAS HS Sun, Feb 5 11:00 AM
31 JD Wing 57 Cortland YMCA LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Feb 5 11:00 AM
32 Westhill 49 Cortland YMCA Boys Club #1 Sun, Feb 12 9:00 AM
27 CNY Warriors 39 FM Hogan LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Feb 12 9:00 AM
25 JD Wing 62 D-Squad Boys Club #1 Sun, Feb 12 10:00 AM
21 CBC Marhar 42 Pastime LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Feb 12 11:00 AM
1 Henninger 0 CNS Boys Club #1 Sun, Feb 12 12:00 PM
37 CBC Marhar 38 FM Hogan LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Feb 19 9:00 AM
55 CNS 59 CNY Warriors Boys Club #1 Sun, Feb 19 9:00 AM
58 Pastime 28 Cortland YMCA LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Feb 19 11:00 AM
61 Henninger 53 JD Wing Boys Club #1 Sun, Feb 19 12:00 PM
39 Westhill 40 D-Squad Boys Club #1 Sun, Feb 19 1:00 PM
40 Henninger 38 Westhill LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Mar 4 8:00 AM
34 CBC Marhar 37 JD Wing LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Mar 4 8:00 AM
25 CNS 60 Cortland YMCA Boys Club #1 Sun, Mar 4 9:00 AM
36 FM Hogan 61 D-Squad LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Mar 4 9:00 AM
69 Pastime 33 CNY Warriors LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Mar 4 10:00 AM
40 CBC Marhar 54 Cortland YMCA Boys Club #1 Sun, Mar 11 12:00 PM
57 D-Squad 35 CNY Warriors Boys Club #1 Sun, Mar 11 1:00 PM
50 CNS 41 JD Wing Boys Club #1 Sun, Mar 11 2:00 PM
58 Henninger 41 FM Hogan Boys Club #1 Sun, Mar 11 3:00 PM
38 Pastime 52 Westhill Boys Club #1 Sun, Mar 11 4:00 PM
Game Date
30 FM Hogan LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Jan 15
9:00 AM
37 Westhill
44 JD Wing LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Jan 15
1:00 PM
24 CNY Warriors
48 D-Squad LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Jan 15
4:00 PM
18 CBC Marhar
39 CNS LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Jan 15
5:00 PM
54 Pastime
43 Henninger LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Jan 15
5:00 PM
37 Cortland YMCA
45 Cortland YMCA LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Jan 22
9:00 AM
26 FM Hogan
46 D-Squad Boys Club #1
Sun, Jan 22
12:00 PM
37 CNS
63 Westhill Boys Club #1
Sun, Jan 22
5:30 PM
44 JD Wing
50 Henninger LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Jan 22
7:30 PM
42 Pastime
42 CBC Marhar LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Jan 22
7:30 PM
29 CNY Warriors
39 FM Hogan LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Jan 29
9:00 AM
38 JD Wing
38 CNY Warriors Boys Club #1
Sun, Jan 29
11:00 AM
58 Cortland YMCA
57 Henninger LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Jan 29
7:30 PM
34 CBC Marhar
32 Westhill LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Jan 29
7:30 PM
42 CNS
64 Pastime LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Jan 29
7:30 PM
45 D-Squad
26 CNY Warriors SAS HS
Sun, Feb 5
9:00 AM
46 Westhill
42 Pastime LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Feb 5
9:00 AM
47 FM Hogan
56 CNS Boys Club #1
Sun, Feb 5
10:00 AM
29 CBC Marhar
48 Henninger SAS HS
Sun, Feb 5
11:00 AM
19 D-Squad
31 JD Wing LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Feb 5
11:00 AM
57 Cortland YMCA
32 Westhill Boys Club #1
Sun, Feb 12
9:00 AM
49 Cortland YMCA
27 CNY Warriors LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Feb 12
9:00 AM
39 FM Hogan
25 JD Wing Boys Club #1
Sun, Feb 12
10:00 AM
62 D-Squad
21 CBC Marhar LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Feb 12
11:00 AM
42 Pastime
1 Henninger Boys Club #1
Sun, Feb 12
12:00 PM
0 CNS
37 CBC Marhar LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Feb 19
9:00 AM
38 FM Hogan
55 CNS Boys Club #1
Sun, Feb 19
9:00 AM
59 CNY Warriors
58 Pastime LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Feb 19
11:00 AM
28 Cortland YMCA
61 Henninger Boys Club #1
Sun, Feb 19
12:00 PM
53 JD Wing
39 Westhill Boys Club #1
Sun, Feb 19
1:00 PM
40 D-Squad
40 Henninger LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Mar 4
8:00 AM
38 Westhill
34 CBC Marhar LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Mar 4
8:00 AM
37 JD Wing
25 CNS Boys Club #1
Sun, Mar 4
9:00 AM
60 Cortland YMCA
36 FM Hogan LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Mar 4
9:00 AM
61 D-Squad
69 Pastime LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Mar 4
10:00 AM
33 CNY Warriors
40 CBC Marhar Boys Club #1
Sun, Mar 11
12:00 PM
54 Cortland YMCA
57 D-Squad Boys Club #1
Sun, Mar 11
1:00 PM
35 CNY Warriors
50 CNS Boys Club #1
Sun, Mar 11
2:00 PM
41 JD Wing
58 Henninger Boys Club #1
Sun, Mar 11
3:00 PM
41 FM Hogan
38 Pastime Boys Club #1
Sun, Mar 11
4:00 PM
52 Westhill