Group A Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
YMCA Ballers 8 0 0 1.000 277 34.6 415 51.9 138
FM - Holcraft 6 2 0 0.750 238 29.8 362 45.3 124
Central Square 6 2 0 0.750 261 32.6 366 45.8 105
Boys Club 6 2 0 0.750 289 36.1 379 47.4 90
VB 4 4 0 0.500 344 43.0 299 37.4 -45
CNS 1 7 0 0.125 389 48.6 249 31.1 -140
Group B Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
B'ville Red 7 1 0 0.875 265 33.1 373 46.6 108
Marcellus 4 4 0 0.500 253 31.6 260 32.5 7
Pastime 4 4 0 0.500 308 38.5 316 39.5 8
Westhill 4 4 0 0.500 328 41.0 353 44.1 25
Liverpool 3 5 0 0.375 310 38.8 277 34.6 -33
Bishop Grimes 0 8 0 0.000 361 45.1 199 24.9 -162
Group C Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
Skaneateles 6 2 0 0.750 302 37.8 381 47.6 79
Tully 4 4 0 0.500 213 26.6 272 34.0 59
ZEP 3 5 0 0.375 302 37.8 263 32.9 -39
Fabius Pompey 3 5 0 0.375 330 41.3 252 31.5 -78
B'ville White 2 6 0 0.250 308 38.5 182 22.8 -126
Homer 1 7 0 0.125 328 41.0 208 26.0 -120


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference
Group A Standings
Team Name W L T
YMCA Ballers 8 0 0
FM - Holcraft 6 2 0
Central Square 6 2 0
Boys Club 6 2 0
VB 4 4 0
CNS 1 7 0
Group B Standings
Team Name W L T
B'ville Red 7 1 0
Marcellus 4 4 0
Pastime 4 4 0
Westhill 4 4 0
Liverpool 3 5 0
Bishop Grimes 0 8 0
Group C Standings
Team Name W L T
Skaneateles 6 2 0
Tully 4 4 0
ZEP 3 5 0
Fabius Pompey 3 5 0
B'ville White 2 6 0
Homer 1 7 0


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference


Pool Play Game Schedule
Select which team you want to view:       Dates:       Total Count: 72
Game Team One Team Two Location Game Date Time
0 Bishop Grimes 25 Marcellus LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Jan 8 8:00 AM
47 FM - Holcraft 19 VB LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Jan 8 9:00 AM
51 Central Square 16 CNS LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Jan 8 10:00 AM
42 Boys Club 51 YMCA Ballers LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Jan 8 11:00 AM
25 B'ville Red 33 Liverpool LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Jan 8 12:00 PM
39 Westhill 41 Pastime LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Jan 8 12:00 PM
22 B'ville White 32 ZEP LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Jan 8 1:00 PM
45 Homer 52 Fabius Pompey LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Jan 8 1:00 PM
37 Tully 46 Skaneateles LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Jan 8 2:00 PM
37 Marcellus 35 Pastime LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Jan 15 8:00 AM
35 VB 40 Boys Club LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Jan 15 9:00 AM
58 B'ville Red 37 Bishop Grimes LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Jan 15 3:00 PM
13 CNS 44 FM - Holcraft LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Jan 15 3:00 PM
11 Homer 42 Skaneateles LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Jan 15 3:00 PM
28 B'ville White 32 Fabius Pompey LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Jan 15 4:00 PM
46 Westhill 32 Liverpool LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Jan 15 4:00 PM
13 ZEP 33 Tully LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Jan 15 5:00 PM
51 YMCA Ballers 39 Central Square LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Jan 15 6:00 PM
49 YMCA Ballers 30 VB LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Jan 22 9:00 AM
28 Liverpool 39 Marcellus LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Jan 22 10:00 AM
41 ZEP 23 Fabius Pompey LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Jan 22 11:00 AM
37 Central Square 43 Boys Club Boys Club #1 Sun, Jan 22 1:00 PM
14 Homer 44 Tully Boys Club #1 Sun, Jan 22 3:00 PM
18 B'ville White 41 Skaneateles LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Jan 22 5:30 PM
43 Bishop Grimes 49 Pastime LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Jan 22 6:30 PM
51 B'ville Red 38 Westhill LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Jan 22 6:30 PM
42 FM - Holcraft 19 CNS LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Jan 22 7:30 PM
29 Pastime 33 Liverpool LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Jan 29 8:00 AM
51 CNS 52 VB LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Jan 29 9:00 AM
36 B'ville Red 30 Marcellus LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Jan 29 10:00 AM
47 YMCA Ballers 13 B'ville White LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Jan 29 11:00 AM
19 Bishop Grimes 42 Westhill Boys Club #1 Sun, Jan 29 1:00 PM
38 FM - Holcraft 41 Boys Club Boys Club #1 Sun, Jan 29 2:00 PM
49 Skaneateles 56 YMCA Ballers Boys Club #1 Sun, Jan 29 3:00 PM
16 Homer 43 ZEP LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Jan 29 6:30 PM
11 Fabius Pompey 51 Central Square LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Jan 29 6:30 PM
44 CNS 64 Boys Club Boys Club #1 Sun, Feb 5 8:00 AM
51 B'ville Red 42 Pastime LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Feb 5 9:00 AM
35 Bishop Grimes 48 Liverpool LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Feb 5 9:00 AM
49 Central Square 34 VB SAS HS Sun, Feb 5 10:00 AM
32 B'ville White 30 Homer LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Feb 5 10:00 AM
20 Fabius Pompey 37 Tully LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Feb 5 10:00 AM
33 FM - Holcraft 47 YMCA Ballers LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Feb 5 11:00 AM
50 Westhill 44 Marcellus Boys Club #1 Sun, Feb 5 11:00 AM
45 ZEP 54 Skaneateles Boys Club #1 Sun, Feb 5 12:00 PM
56 FM - Holcraft 17 Bishop Grimes LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Feb 12 8:00 AM
42 CNS 34 Liverpool LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Feb 12 8:00 AM
35 VB 28 Tully LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Feb 12 9:00 AM
33 Marcellus 37 Pastime LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Feb 12 10:00 AM
51 Central Square 50 Skaneateles LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Feb 12 11:00 AM
54 Westhill 38 Fabius Pompey Boys Club #1 Sun, Feb 12 1:00 PM
39 Tully 18 Homer Boys Club #1 Sun, Feb 12 2:00 PM
55 B'ville Red 26 ZEP Boys Club #1 Sun, Feb 12 3:00 PM
54 Boys Club 19 B'ville White Boys Club #1 Sun, Feb 12 4:00 PM
52 Boys Club 18 Bishop Grimes LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Feb 19 8:00 AM
40 VB 37 Liverpool LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Feb 19 9:00 AM
60 YMCA Ballers 39 ZEP LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Feb 19 10:00 AM
47 B'ville Red 36 Tully LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Feb 19 10:00 AM
40 Homer 44 Fabius Pompey LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Feb 19 10:00 AM
49 Central Square 32 Marcellus LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Feb 19 11:00 AM
42 Pastime 19 B'ville White LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Feb 19 11:00 AM
41 CNS 52 Skaneateles Boys Club #1 Sun, Feb 19 2:00 PM
49 FM - Holcraft 41 Westhill Boys Club #1 Sun, Feb 19 3:00 PM
43 Westhill 54 VB Boys Club #1 Sun, Mar 4 8:00 AM
53 FM - Holcraft 41 Pastime LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Mar 4 9:00 AM
32 Fabius Pompey 34 Homer LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Mar 4 9:00 AM
23 CNS 50 B'ville Red Boys Club #1 Sun, Mar 4 10:00 AM
20 Marcellus 18 Tully LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Mar 4 10:00 AM
39 Central Square 24 ZEP LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Mar 4 11:00 AM
54 YMCA Ballers 32 Liverpool LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Mar 4 11:00 AM
30 Bishop Grimes 31 B'ville White Boys Club #1 Sun, Mar 4 11:00 AM
43 Boys Club 47 Skaneateles Boys Club #1 Sun, Mar 4 1:00 PM
Game Date
0 Bishop Grimes LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Jan 8
8:00 AM
25 Marcellus
47 FM - Holcraft LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Jan 8
9:00 AM
19 VB
51 Central Square LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Jan 8
10:00 AM
16 CNS
42 Boys Club LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Jan 8
11:00 AM
51 YMCA Ballers
25 B'ville Red LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Jan 8
12:00 PM
33 Liverpool
39 Westhill LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Jan 8
12:00 PM
41 Pastime
22 B'ville White LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Jan 8
1:00 PM
32 ZEP
45 Homer LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Jan 8
1:00 PM
52 Fabius Pompey
37 Tully LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Jan 8
2:00 PM
46 Skaneateles
37 Marcellus LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Jan 15
8:00 AM
35 Pastime
35 VB LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Jan 15
9:00 AM
40 Boys Club
58 B'ville Red LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Jan 15
3:00 PM
37 Bishop Grimes
13 CNS LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Jan 15
3:00 PM
44 FM - Holcraft
11 Homer LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Jan 15
3:00 PM
42 Skaneateles
28 B'ville White LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Jan 15
4:00 PM
32 Fabius Pompey
46 Westhill LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Jan 15
4:00 PM
32 Liverpool
13 ZEP LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Jan 15
5:00 PM
33 Tully
51 YMCA Ballers LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Jan 15
6:00 PM
39 Central Square
49 YMCA Ballers LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Jan 22
9:00 AM
30 VB
28 Liverpool LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Jan 22
10:00 AM
39 Marcellus
41 ZEP LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Jan 22
11:00 AM
23 Fabius Pompey
37 Central Square Boys Club #1
Sun, Jan 22
1:00 PM
43 Boys Club
14 Homer Boys Club #1
Sun, Jan 22
3:00 PM
44 Tully
18 B'ville White LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Jan 22
5:30 PM
41 Skaneateles
43 Bishop Grimes LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Jan 22
6:30 PM
49 Pastime
51 B'ville Red LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Jan 22
6:30 PM
38 Westhill
42 FM - Holcraft LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Jan 22
7:30 PM
19 CNS
29 Pastime LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Jan 29
8:00 AM
33 Liverpool
51 CNS LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Jan 29
9:00 AM
52 VB
36 B'ville Red LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Jan 29
10:00 AM
30 Marcellus
47 YMCA Ballers LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Jan 29
11:00 AM
13 B'ville White
19 Bishop Grimes Boys Club #1
Sun, Jan 29
1:00 PM
42 Westhill
38 FM - Holcraft Boys Club #1
Sun, Jan 29
2:00 PM
41 Boys Club
49 Skaneateles Boys Club #1
Sun, Jan 29
3:00 PM
56 YMCA Ballers
16 Homer LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Jan 29
6:30 PM
43 ZEP
11 Fabius Pompey LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Jan 29
6:30 PM
51 Central Square
44 CNS Boys Club #1
Sun, Feb 5
8:00 AM
64 Boys Club
51 B'ville Red LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Feb 5
9:00 AM
42 Pastime
35 Bishop Grimes LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Feb 5
9:00 AM
48 Liverpool
49 Central Square SAS HS
Sun, Feb 5
10:00 AM
34 VB
32 B'ville White LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Feb 5
10:00 AM
30 Homer
20 Fabius Pompey LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Feb 5
10:00 AM
37 Tully
33 FM - Holcraft LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Feb 5
11:00 AM
47 YMCA Ballers
50 Westhill Boys Club #1
Sun, Feb 5
11:00 AM
44 Marcellus
45 ZEP Boys Club #1
Sun, Feb 5
12:00 PM
54 Skaneateles
56 FM - Holcraft LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Feb 12
8:00 AM
17 Bishop Grimes
42 CNS LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Feb 12
8:00 AM
34 Liverpool
35 VB LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Feb 12
9:00 AM
28 Tully
33 Marcellus LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Feb 12
10:00 AM
37 Pastime
51 Central Square LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Feb 12
11:00 AM
50 Skaneateles
54 Westhill Boys Club #1
Sun, Feb 12
1:00 PM
38 Fabius Pompey
39 Tully Boys Club #1
Sun, Feb 12
2:00 PM
18 Homer
55 B'ville Red Boys Club #1
Sun, Feb 12
3:00 PM
26 ZEP
54 Boys Club Boys Club #1
Sun, Feb 12
4:00 PM
19 B'ville White
52 Boys Club LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Feb 19
8:00 AM
18 Bishop Grimes
40 VB LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Feb 19
9:00 AM
37 Liverpool
60 YMCA Ballers LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Feb 19
10:00 AM
39 ZEP
47 B'ville Red LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Feb 19
10:00 AM
36 Tully
40 Homer LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Feb 19
10:00 AM
44 Fabius Pompey
49 Central Square LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Feb 19
11:00 AM
32 Marcellus
42 Pastime LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Feb 19
11:00 AM
19 B'ville White
41 CNS Boys Club #1
Sun, Feb 19
2:00 PM
52 Skaneateles
49 FM - Holcraft Boys Club #1
Sun, Feb 19
3:00 PM
41 Westhill
43 Westhill Boys Club #1
Sun, Mar 4
8:00 AM
54 VB
53 FM - Holcraft LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Mar 4
9:00 AM
41 Pastime
32 Fabius Pompey LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Mar 4
9:00 AM
34 Homer
23 CNS Boys Club #1
Sun, Mar 4
10:00 AM
50 B'ville Red
20 Marcellus LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Mar 4
10:00 AM
18 Tully
39 Central Square LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Mar 4
11:00 AM
24 ZEP
54 YMCA Ballers LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Mar 4
11:00 AM
32 Liverpool
30 Bishop Grimes Boys Club #1
Sun, Mar 4
11:00 AM
31 B'ville White
43 Boys Club Boys Club #1
Sun, Mar 4
1:00 PM
47 Skaneateles