Group A Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
Eastside Hoops 8 0 0 1.000 254 31.8 439 54.9 185
B'ville Red 6 2 0 0.750 272 34.0 288 36.0 16
Pastimes 5 3 0 0.625 296 37.0 340 42.5 44
YMCA Ballers 4 4 0 0.500 321 40.1 300 37.5 -21
JD 3 4 0 0.429 265 37.9 260 37.1 -5
FM Cicci 1 7 0 0.125 322 40.3 285 35.6 -37
Group B Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
Homer 7 1 0 0.875 219 27.4 302 37.8 83
Fulton 4 4 0 0.500 269 33.6 240 30.0 -29
ESM 4 4 0 0.500 281 35.1 294 36.8 13
Marcellus 4 4 0 0.500 342 42.8 330 41.3 -12
B'ville White 1 6 0 0.143 270 38.6 159 22.7 -111
Skaneatles 0 8 0 0.000 349 43.6 223 27.9 -126


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference
Group A Standings
Team Name W L T
Eastside Hoops 8 0 0
B'ville Red 6 2 0
Pastimes 5 3 0
YMCA Ballers 4 4 0
JD 3 4 0
FM Cicci 1 7 0
Group B Standings
Team Name W L T
Homer 7 1 0
Fulton 4 4 0
ESM 4 4 0
Marcellus 4 4 0
B'ville White 1 6 0
Skaneatles 0 8 0


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference


Pool Play Game Schedule
Select which team you want to view:       Dates:       Total Count: 48
Game Team One Team Two Location Game Date Time
35 B'ville Red 32 Pastimes LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Jan 8 10:00 AM
34 YMCA Ballers 66 Eastside Hoops LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Jan 8 10:00 AM
13 B'ville White 46 Homer LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Jan 8 11:00 AM
39 Fulton 41 Marcellus LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Jan 8 11:00 AM
36 Skaneatles 42 ESM LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Jan 8 12:00 PM
39 FM Cicci 34 JD LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Jan 8 4:00 PM
47 B'ville Red 40 FM Cicci LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Jan 15 8:00 AM
41 ESM 21 B'ville White LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Jan 15 9:00 AM
27 Pastimes 51 Eastside Hoops LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Jan 15 1:00 PM
37 JD 54 YMCA Ballers LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Jan 15 2:00 PM
33 Fulton 34 Homer LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Jan 15 2:00 PM
44 Marcellus 32 Skaneatles LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Jan 15 2:00 PM
32 B'ville Red 31 JD LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Jan 22 8:00 AM
36 FM Cicci 38 Eastside Hoops LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Jan 22 8:00 AM
38 B'ville White 34 Skaneatles LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Jan 22 9:00 AM
31 Fulton 28 ESM LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Jan 22 10:00 AM
51 Pastimes 26 YMCA Ballers LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Jan 22 11:00 AM
28 Marcellus 52 Homer LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Jan 22 5:30 PM
32 Pastimes 41 JD LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Jan 29 8:00 AM
56 Eastside Hoops 30 B'ville Red LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Jan 29 8:00 AM
18 B'ville White 42 Marcellus LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Jan 29 9:00 AM
35 FM Cicci 37 YMCA Ballers LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Jan 29 10:00 AM
26 ESM 34 Homer LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Jan 29 5:30 PM
36 Fulton 25 Skaneatles LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Jan 29 6:30 PM
47 Pastimes 37 FM Cicci LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Feb 5 8:00 AM
51 Eastside Hoops 35 JD LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Feb 5 8:00 AM
40 ESM 38 Marcellus LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Feb 5 8:00 AM
37 B'ville Red 31 YMCA Ballers LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Feb 5 10:00 AM
22 Skaneatles 32 Homer Boys Club #1 Sun, Feb 5 10:00 AM
26 Fulton 25 B'ville White LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Feb 5 11:00 AM
43 YMCA Ballers 50 Marcellus Boys Club #1 Sun, Feb 12 8:00 AM
48 JD 39 ESM LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Feb 12 8:00 AM
51 Pastimes 28 Skaneatles LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Feb 12 9:00 AM
46 Eastside Hoops 17 B'ville White LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Feb 12 10:00 AM
25 FM Cicci 39 Homer LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Feb 12 10:00 AM
42 B'ville Red 16 Fulton LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Feb 12 11:00 AM
66 Eastside Hoops 28 Skaneatles LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Feb 19 8:00 AM
33 FM Cicci 39 ESM LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Feb 19 8:00 AM
34 JD 18 Fulton Boys Club #1 Sun, Feb 19 8:00 AM
53 Pastimes 40 Marcellus LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Feb 19 9:00 AM
35 YMCA Ballers 27 B'ville White Boys Club #1 Sun, Feb 19 10:00 AM
25 B'ville Red 27 Homer Boys Club #1 Sun, Feb 19 11:00 AM
65 Eastside Hoops 47 Marcellus LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Mar 4 8:00 AM
40 FM Cicci 41 Fulton LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Mar 4 10:00 AM
47 Pastimes 38 Homer LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Mar 4 11:00 AM
40 YMCA Ballers 18 Skaneatles Boys Club #1 Sun, Mar 4 12:00 PM
40 B'ville Red 39 ESM Boys Club #1 Sun, Mar 4 2:00 PM
JD B'ville White Boys Club #1 Sun, Mar 4 3:00 PM
Game Date
35 B'ville Red LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Jan 8
10:00 AM
32 Pastimes
34 YMCA Ballers LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Jan 8
10:00 AM
66 Eastside Hoops
13 B'ville White LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Jan 8
11:00 AM
46 Homer
39 Fulton LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Jan 8
11:00 AM
41 Marcellus
36 Skaneatles LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Jan 8
12:00 PM
42 ESM
39 FM Cicci LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Jan 8
4:00 PM
34 JD
47 B'ville Red LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Jan 15
8:00 AM
40 FM Cicci
41 ESM LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Jan 15
9:00 AM
21 B'ville White
27 Pastimes LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Jan 15
1:00 PM
51 Eastside Hoops
37 JD LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Jan 15
2:00 PM
54 YMCA Ballers
33 Fulton LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Jan 15
2:00 PM
34 Homer
44 Marcellus LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Jan 15
2:00 PM
32 Skaneatles
32 B'ville Red LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Jan 22
8:00 AM
31 JD
36 FM Cicci LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Jan 22
8:00 AM
38 Eastside Hoops
38 B'ville White LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Jan 22
9:00 AM
34 Skaneatles
31 Fulton LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Jan 22
10:00 AM
28 ESM
51 Pastimes LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Jan 22
11:00 AM
26 YMCA Ballers
28 Marcellus LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Jan 22
5:30 PM
52 Homer
32 Pastimes LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Jan 29
8:00 AM
41 JD
56 Eastside Hoops LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Jan 29
8:00 AM
30 B'ville Red
18 B'ville White LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Jan 29
9:00 AM
42 Marcellus
35 FM Cicci LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Jan 29
10:00 AM
37 YMCA Ballers
26 ESM LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Jan 29
5:30 PM
34 Homer
36 Fulton LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Jan 29
6:30 PM
25 Skaneatles
47 Pastimes LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Feb 5
8:00 AM
37 FM Cicci
51 Eastside Hoops LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Feb 5
8:00 AM
35 JD
40 ESM LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Feb 5
8:00 AM
38 Marcellus
37 B'ville Red LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Feb 5
10:00 AM
31 YMCA Ballers
22 Skaneatles Boys Club #1
Sun, Feb 5
10:00 AM
32 Homer
26 Fulton LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Feb 5
11:00 AM
25 B'ville White
43 YMCA Ballers Boys Club #1
Sun, Feb 12
8:00 AM
50 Marcellus
48 JD LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Feb 12
8:00 AM
39 ESM
51 Pastimes LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Feb 12
9:00 AM
28 Skaneatles
46 Eastside Hoops LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Feb 12
10:00 AM
17 B'ville White
25 FM Cicci LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Feb 12
10:00 AM
39 Homer
42 B'ville Red LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Feb 12
11:00 AM
16 Fulton
66 Eastside Hoops LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Feb 19
8:00 AM
28 Skaneatles
33 FM Cicci LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Feb 19
8:00 AM
39 ESM
34 JD Boys Club #1
Sun, Feb 19
8:00 AM
18 Fulton
53 Pastimes LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Feb 19
9:00 AM
40 Marcellus
35 YMCA Ballers Boys Club #1
Sun, Feb 19
10:00 AM
27 B'ville White
25 B'ville Red Boys Club #1
Sun, Feb 19
11:00 AM
27 Homer
65 Eastside Hoops LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Mar 4
8:00 AM
47 Marcellus
40 FM Cicci LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Mar 4
10:00 AM
41 Fulton
47 Pastimes LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Mar 4
11:00 AM
38 Homer
40 YMCA Ballers Boys Club #1
Sun, Mar 4
12:00 PM
18 Skaneatles
40 B'ville Red Boys Club #1
Sun, Mar 4
2:00 PM
39 ESM
JD Boys Club #1
Sun, Mar 4
3:00 PM
B'ville White