6th Grade Division
Group A Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
Team Elite 6 2 0 0.750 248 31.0 303 37.9 55
Homer 5 3 0 0.625 250 31.3 311 38.9 61
RFA 4 4 0 0.500 329 41.1 347 43.4 18
SAS 0 8 0 0.000 385 48.1 135 16.9 -250
Group B Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
Pastime Blue 9 0 0 1.000 252 28.0 351 39.0 99
Westhill 3 5 0 0.375 280 35.0 336 42.0 56
Skaneateles 3 5 0 0.375 283 35.4 277 34.6 -6
B'ville White 1 7 0 0.125 349 43.6 240 30.0 -109
Group C Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
New Hartford 5 3 0 0.625 261 32.6 349 43.6 88
B'ville RED 5 3 0 0.625 266 33.3 296 37.0 30
JD 5 3 0 0.625 297 37.1 314 39.3 17
CNS 3 5 0 0.375 277 34.6 260 32.5 -17
Group D Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
D-Squad 7 2 0 0.778 247 27.4 347 38.6 100
FM 4 4 0 0.500 272 34.0 276 34.5 4
Liverpool 3 5 0 0.375 331 41.4 270 33.8 -61
Pastimes Gold 2 6 0 0.250 248 31.0 163 20.4 -85


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference
Group A Standings
Team Name W L T
Team Elite 6 2 0
Homer 5 3 0
RFA 4 4 0
SAS 0 8 0
Group B Standings
Team Name W L T
Pastime Blue 9 0 0
Westhill 3 5 0
Skaneateles 3 5 0
B'ville White 1 7 0
Group C Standings
Team Name W L T
New Hartford 5 3 0
B'ville RED 5 3 0
JD 5 3 0
CNS 3 5 0
Group D Standings
Team Name W L T
D-Squad 7 2 0
FM 4 4 0
Liverpool 3 5 0
Pastimes Gold 2 6 0


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference


Pool Play Game Schedule
Select which team you want to view:       Dates:       Total Count: 65
Game Team One Team Two Location Game Date Time
9 SAS 58 Team Elite Boys Club #2 Sun, Dec 4 9:00 AM
49 Pastime Blue 25 Skaneateles Boys Club #2 Sun, Dec 4 10:00 AM
37 Liverpool 34 CNS Boys Club #2 Sun, Dec 4 11:00 AM
33 B'ville White 47 Westhill Boys Club #2 Sun, Dec 4 12:00 PM
24 B'ville RED 46 New Hartford Boys Club #2 Sun, Dec 4 1:00 PM
33 RFA 40 Homer Boys Club #2 Sun, Dec 4 2:00 PM
54 D-Squad 30 JD Boys Club #2 Sun, Dec 4 3:00 PM
13 Pastimes Gold 37 FM Boys Club #2 Sun, Dec 4 4:00 PM
35 RFA 43 Team Elite Boys Club #2 Sun, Dec 11 9:00 AM
30 Westhill 37 Pastime Blue Boys Club #2 Sun, Dec 11 10:00 AM
37 FM 35 Liverpool Boys Club #2 Sun, Dec 11 11:00 AM
12 SAS 45 Homer Boys Club #2 Sun, Dec 11 12:00 PM
40 JD 34 B'ville RED Boys Club #2 Sun, Dec 11 1:00 PM
21 B'ville White 43 Skaneateles Boys Club #2 Sun, Dec 11 2:00 PM
43 New Hartford 49 D-Squad Boys Club #2 Sun, Dec 11 3:00 PM
1 CNS 0 Pastimes Gold Boys Club #2 Sun, Dec 11 4:00 PM
39 D-Squad 25 B'ville RED Boys Club #2 Sun, Dec 18 9:00 AM
38 Pastime Blue 17 B'ville White Boys Club #2 Sun, Dec 18 10:00 AM
44 Liverpool 27 Pastimes Gold Boys Club #2 Sun, Dec 18 11:00 AM
8 SAS 44 RFA Boys Club #2 Sun, Dec 18 12:00 PM
32 Homer 38 Team Elite Boys Club #2 Sun, Dec 18 1:00 PM
47 JD 45 New Hartford Boys Club #2 Sun, Dec 18 2:00 PM
44 Westhill 25 Skaneateles Boys Club #2 Sun, Dec 18 3:00 PM
35 FM 38 CNS Boys Club #2 Sun, Dec 18 4:00 PM
26 Team Elite 41 Pastime Blue LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Jan 8 1:00 PM
45 B'ville White 23 SAS LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Jan 8 2:00 PM
42 RFA 43 Skaneateles LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Jan 8 2:00 PM
48 B'ville RED 10 Pastimes Gold LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Jan 8 3:00 PM
37 Homer 35 Westhill LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Jan 8 3:00 PM
29 CNS 24 New Hartford LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Jan 8 3:00 PM
17 Liverpool 44 D-Squad LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Jan 8 4:00 PM
40 JD 52 FM LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Jan 8 4:00 PM
28 Team Elite 25 Westhill LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Jan 15 8:00 AM
43 B'ville RED 36 CNS LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Jan 15 10:00 AM
34 Homer 32 Skaneateles LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Jan 15 10:00 AM
35 B'ville White 45 RFA LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Jan 15 11:00 AM
37 SAS 40 Pastime Blue LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Jan 15 11:00 AM
41 New Hartford 29 FM LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Jan 15 12:00 PM
25 D-Squad 49 Pastimes Gold LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Jan 15 1:00 PM
25 Liverpool 46 JD LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Jan 15 6:00 PM
50 New Hartford 15 Pastimes Gold LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Jan 22 10:00 AM
36 Homer 43 Pastime Blue LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Jan 22 11:00 AM
38 JD 36 CNS Boys Club #2 Sun, Jan 22 12:00 PM
51 RFA 45 Westhill Boys Club #1 Sun, Jan 22 2:00 PM
18 SAS 50 Skaneateles Boys Club #2 Sun, Jan 22 4:00 PM
47 D-Squad 27 FM Boys Club #1 Sun, Jan 22 4:00 PM
31 B'ville White 50 Team Elite LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Jan 22 5:30 PM
42 B'ville RED 28 Liverpool LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Jan 22 6:30 PM
32 B'ville RED 23 FM LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Jan 29 10:00 AM
44 RFA 63 Pastime Blue LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Jan 29 10:00 AM
17 B'ville White 52 Homer LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Jan 29 11:00 AM
36 JD 12 Pastimes Gold LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Jan 29 11:00 AM
34 CNS 47 D-Squad Boys Club #1 Sun, Jan 29 12:00 PM
21 SAS 66 Westhill Boys Club #2 Sun, Jan 29 1:00 PM
60 New Hartford 33 Liverpool LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Jan 29 5:30 PM
39 Team Elite 33 Skaneateles LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Jan 29 5:30 PM
37 Pastimes Gold 7 SAS Boys Club #2 Sun, Feb 5 11:00 AM
36 FM 26 Skaneateles Boys Club #2 Sun, Feb 5 12:00 PM
35 Homer 40 New Hartford SAS HS Sun, Feb 5 12:00 PM
53 RFA 52 CNS Boys Club #2 Sun, Feb 5 1:00 PM
41 B'ville White 51 Liverpool Boys Club #2 Sun, Feb 5 2:00 PM
42 D-Squad 21 Team Elite Boys Club #1 Sun, Feb 5 2:00 PM
44 Westhill 48 B'ville RED Boys Club #2 Sun, Feb 5 3:00 PM
39 Pastime Blue 37 JD Boys Club #1 Sun, Feb 5 3:00 PM
1 Pastime Blue 0 D-Squad Boys Club #1 Sun, Feb 12 11:00 AM
Game Date
9 SAS Boys Club #2
Sun, Dec 4
9:00 AM
58 Team Elite
49 Pastime Blue Boys Club #2
Sun, Dec 4
10:00 AM
25 Skaneateles
37 Liverpool Boys Club #2
Sun, Dec 4
11:00 AM
34 CNS
33 B'ville White Boys Club #2
Sun, Dec 4
12:00 PM
47 Westhill
24 B'ville RED Boys Club #2
Sun, Dec 4
1:00 PM
46 New Hartford
33 RFA Boys Club #2
Sun, Dec 4
2:00 PM
40 Homer
54 D-Squad Boys Club #2
Sun, Dec 4
3:00 PM
30 JD
13 Pastimes Gold Boys Club #2
Sun, Dec 4
4:00 PM
37 FM
35 RFA Boys Club #2
Sun, Dec 11
9:00 AM
43 Team Elite
30 Westhill Boys Club #2
Sun, Dec 11
10:00 AM
37 Pastime Blue
37 FM Boys Club #2
Sun, Dec 11
11:00 AM
35 Liverpool
12 SAS Boys Club #2
Sun, Dec 11
12:00 PM
45 Homer
40 JD Boys Club #2
Sun, Dec 11
1:00 PM
34 B'ville RED
21 B'ville White Boys Club #2
Sun, Dec 11
2:00 PM
43 Skaneateles
43 New Hartford Boys Club #2
Sun, Dec 11
3:00 PM
49 D-Squad
1 CNS Boys Club #2
Sun, Dec 11
4:00 PM
0 Pastimes Gold
39 D-Squad Boys Club #2
Sun, Dec 18
9:00 AM
25 B'ville RED
38 Pastime Blue Boys Club #2
Sun, Dec 18
10:00 AM
17 B'ville White
44 Liverpool Boys Club #2
Sun, Dec 18
11:00 AM
27 Pastimes Gold
8 SAS Boys Club #2
Sun, Dec 18
12:00 PM
44 RFA
32 Homer Boys Club #2
Sun, Dec 18
1:00 PM
38 Team Elite
47 JD Boys Club #2
Sun, Dec 18
2:00 PM
45 New Hartford
44 Westhill Boys Club #2
Sun, Dec 18
3:00 PM
25 Skaneateles
35 FM Boys Club #2
Sun, Dec 18
4:00 PM
38 CNS
26 Team Elite LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Jan 8
1:00 PM
41 Pastime Blue
45 B'ville White LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Jan 8
2:00 PM
23 SAS
42 RFA LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Jan 8
2:00 PM
43 Skaneateles
48 B'ville RED LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Jan 8
3:00 PM
10 Pastimes Gold
37 Homer LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Jan 8
3:00 PM
35 Westhill
29 CNS LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Jan 8
3:00 PM
24 New Hartford
17 Liverpool LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Jan 8
4:00 PM
44 D-Squad
40 JD LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Jan 8
4:00 PM
52 FM
28 Team Elite LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Jan 15
8:00 AM
25 Westhill
43 B'ville RED LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Jan 15
10:00 AM
36 CNS
34 Homer LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Jan 15
10:00 AM
32 Skaneateles
35 B'ville White LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Jan 15
11:00 AM
45 RFA
37 SAS LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Jan 15
11:00 AM
40 Pastime Blue
41 New Hartford LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Jan 15
12:00 PM
29 FM
25 D-Squad LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Jan 15
1:00 PM
49 Pastimes Gold
25 Liverpool LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Jan 15
6:00 PM
46 JD
50 New Hartford LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Jan 22
10:00 AM
15 Pastimes Gold
36 Homer LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Jan 22
11:00 AM
43 Pastime Blue
38 JD Boys Club #2
Sun, Jan 22
12:00 PM
36 CNS
51 RFA Boys Club #1
Sun, Jan 22
2:00 PM
45 Westhill
18 SAS Boys Club #2
Sun, Jan 22
4:00 PM
50 Skaneateles
47 D-Squad Boys Club #1
Sun, Jan 22
4:00 PM
27 FM
31 B'ville White LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Jan 22
5:30 PM
50 Team Elite
42 B'ville RED LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Jan 22
6:30 PM
28 Liverpool
32 B'ville RED LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Jan 29
10:00 AM
23 FM
44 RFA LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Jan 29
10:00 AM
63 Pastime Blue
17 B'ville White LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Jan 29
11:00 AM
52 Homer
36 JD LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Jan 29
11:00 AM
12 Pastimes Gold
34 CNS Boys Club #1
Sun, Jan 29
12:00 PM
47 D-Squad
21 SAS Boys Club #2
Sun, Jan 29
1:00 PM
66 Westhill
60 New Hartford LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Jan 29
5:30 PM
33 Liverpool
39 Team Elite LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Jan 29
5:30 PM
33 Skaneateles
37 Pastimes Gold Boys Club #2
Sun, Feb 5
11:00 AM
7 SAS
36 FM Boys Club #2
Sun, Feb 5
12:00 PM
26 Skaneateles
35 Homer SAS HS
Sun, Feb 5
12:00 PM
40 New Hartford
53 RFA Boys Club #2
Sun, Feb 5
1:00 PM
52 CNS
41 B'ville White Boys Club #2
Sun, Feb 5
2:00 PM
51 Liverpool
42 D-Squad Boys Club #1
Sun, Feb 5
2:00 PM
21 Team Elite
44 Westhill Boys Club #2
Sun, Feb 5
3:00 PM
48 B'ville RED
39 Pastime Blue Boys Club #1
Sun, Feb 5
3:00 PM
37 JD
1 Pastime Blue Boys Club #1
Sun, Feb 12
11:00 AM
0 D-Squad