5th Grade Division
Group A Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
Central Square 5 3 0 0.625 249 31.1 289 36.1 40
Westhill 4 4 0 0.500 242 30.3 263 32.9 21
B'ville White 1 6 1 0.188 284 35.5 208 26.0 -76
Skaneateles 0 8 0 0.000 276 34.5 159 19.9 -117
Group B Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
JD 7 1 0 0.875 198 24.8 258 32.3 60
Bville Red 5 2 1 0.688 202 25.3 275 34.4 73
Pastimes 5 3 0 0.625 256 32.0 273 34.1 17
Marcellus 4 4 0 0.500 228 28.5 210 26.3 -18


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference
Group A Standings
Team Name W L T
Central Square 5 3 0
Westhill 4 4 0
B'ville White 1 6 1
Skaneateles 0 8 0
Group B Standings
Team Name W L T
JD 7 1 0
Bville Red 5 2 1
Pastimes 5 3 0
Marcellus 4 4 0


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference


Pool Play Game Schedule
Select which team you want to view:       Dates:       Total Count: 32
Game Team One Team Two Location Game Date Time
17 Marcellus 25 JD Boys Club #2 Sun, Dec 4 10:00 AM
50 Central Square 28 Skaneateles Boys Club #2 Sun, Dec 4 11:00 AM
16 Pastimes 38 Bville Red Boys Club #2 Sun, Dec 4 12:00 PM
24 B'ville White 36 Westhill Boys Club #2 Sun, Dec 4 1:00 PM
28 JD 38 Pastimes Boys Club #2 Sun, Dec 11 9:00 AM
22 Marcellus 37 Bville Red Boys Club #2 Sun, Dec 11 10:00 AM
18 Skaneateles 22 B'ville White Boys Club #2 Sun, Dec 11 11:00 AM
25 Westhill 36 Central Square Boys Club #2 Sun, Dec 11 12:00 PM
27 Marcellus 39 Pastimes Boys Club #2 Sun, Dec 18 10:00 AM
20 Bville Red 22 JD Boys Club #2 Sun, Dec 18 11:00 AM
40 Central Square 21 B'ville White Boys Club #2 Sun, Dec 18 12:00 PM
26 Skaneateles 38 Westhill Boys Club #2 Sun, Dec 18 1:00 PM
35 Bville Red 30 Westhill LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Jan 8 8:00 AM
23 Skaneateles 36 Pastimes LeMoyne Col #3 Sun, Jan 8 8:00 AM
31 Marcellus 21 Central Square LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Jan 8 9:00 AM
19 B'ville White 44 JD LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Jan 8 9:00 AM
29 Bville Red 29 B'ville White LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Jan 15 10:00 AM
14 Marcellus 29 Westhill LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Jan 15 11:00 AM
42 Central Square 27 Pastimes LeMoyne Col #2 Sun, Jan 15 12:00 PM
13 Skaneateles 29 JD LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Jan 15 12:00 PM
21 Skaneateles 31 Marcellus LeMoyne Col #1 Sun, Jan 22 8:00 AM
19 B'ville White 39 Pastimes Boys Club #2 Sun, Jan 22 1:00 PM
46 Central Square 45 Bville Red Boys Club #2 Sun, Jan 22 2:00 PM
37 Westhill 38 JD Boys Club #2 Sun, Jan 22 3:00 PM
36 Marcellus 35 B'ville White Boys Club #2 Sun, Jan 29 11:00 AM
38 Bville Red 9 Skaneateles Boys Club #2 Sun, Jan 29 12:00 PM
25 Central Square 38 JD Boys Club #2 Sun, Jan 29 2:00 PM
40 Westhill 36 Pastimes Boys Club #2 Sun, Jan 29 3:00 PM
32 Marcellus 21 Skaneateles Boys Club #2 Sun, Feb 5 8:00 AM
42 Pastimes 39 B'ville White Boys Club #2 Sun, Feb 5 9:00 AM
33 Bville Red 28 Westhill Boys Club #2 Sun, Feb 5 10:00 AM
34 JD 29 Central Square Boys Club #1 Sun, Feb 5 1:00 PM
Game Date
17 Marcellus Boys Club #2
Sun, Dec 4
10:00 AM
25 JD
50 Central Square Boys Club #2
Sun, Dec 4
11:00 AM
28 Skaneateles
16 Pastimes Boys Club #2
Sun, Dec 4
12:00 PM
38 Bville Red
24 B'ville White Boys Club #2
Sun, Dec 4
1:00 PM
36 Westhill
28 JD Boys Club #2
Sun, Dec 11
9:00 AM
38 Pastimes
22 Marcellus Boys Club #2
Sun, Dec 11
10:00 AM
37 Bville Red
18 Skaneateles Boys Club #2
Sun, Dec 11
11:00 AM
22 B'ville White
25 Westhill Boys Club #2
Sun, Dec 11
12:00 PM
36 Central Square
27 Marcellus Boys Club #2
Sun, Dec 18
10:00 AM
39 Pastimes
20 Bville Red Boys Club #2
Sun, Dec 18
11:00 AM
22 JD
40 Central Square Boys Club #2
Sun, Dec 18
12:00 PM
21 B'ville White
26 Skaneateles Boys Club #2
Sun, Dec 18
1:00 PM
38 Westhill
35 Bville Red LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Jan 8
8:00 AM
30 Westhill
23 Skaneateles LeMoyne Col #3
Sun, Jan 8
8:00 AM
36 Pastimes
31 Marcellus LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Jan 8
9:00 AM
21 Central Square
19 B'ville White LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Jan 8
9:00 AM
44 JD
29 Bville Red LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Jan 15
10:00 AM
29 B'ville White
14 Marcellus LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Jan 15
11:00 AM
29 Westhill
42 Central Square LeMoyne Col #2
Sun, Jan 15
12:00 PM
27 Pastimes
13 Skaneateles LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Jan 15
12:00 PM
29 JD
21 Skaneateles LeMoyne Col #1
Sun, Jan 22
8:00 AM
31 Marcellus
19 B'ville White Boys Club #2
Sun, Jan 22
1:00 PM
39 Pastimes
46 Central Square Boys Club #2
Sun, Jan 22
2:00 PM
45 Bville Red
37 Westhill Boys Club #2
Sun, Jan 22
3:00 PM
38 JD
36 Marcellus Boys Club #2
Sun, Jan 29
11:00 AM
35 B'ville White
38 Bville Red Boys Club #2
Sun, Jan 29
12:00 PM
9 Skaneateles
25 Central Square Boys Club #2
Sun, Jan 29
2:00 PM
38 JD
40 Westhill Boys Club #2
Sun, Jan 29
3:00 PM
36 Pastimes
32 Marcellus Boys Club #2
Sun, Feb 5
8:00 AM
21 Skaneateles
42 Pastimes Boys Club #2
Sun, Feb 5
9:00 AM
39 B'ville White
33 Bville Red Boys Club #2
Sun, Feb 5
10:00 AM
28 Westhill
34 JD Boys Club #1
Sun, Feb 5
1:00 PM
29 Central Square