Standings
Team Name W L T PCT A AA F AF DIFF
Bellingham 5 0 0 1.000 15 3.0 61 12.2 46
Nipmuc 4 1 0 0.800 30 6.0 55 11.0 25
Medway 4 1 0 0.800 47 9.4 68 13.6 21
Milford 2 2 1 0.500 41 8.2 32 6.4 -9
Hopedale 2 3 0 0.400 52 10.4 39 7.8 -13
Blackstone 1 3 1 0.300 42 8.4 33 6.6 -9
Mansfield 1 4 0 0.200 53 10.6 36 7.2 -17
Franklin Pike 0 5 0 0.000 79 15.8 35 7.0 -44


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference
Standings
Team Name W L T
Bellingham 5 0 0
Nipmuc 4 1 0
Medway 4 1 0
Milford 2 2 1
Hopedale 2 3 0
Blackstone 1 3 1
Mansfield 1 4 0
Franklin Pike 0 5 0


A=Against Score | AA=Against Average Score | F=For Score | AF=Average For Score | DIFF=Difference


Pool Play Game Schedule
Select which team you want to view:       Dates:       Total Count: 20
Game Team One Team Two Location Game Date Time
5 Franklin Pike 15 Nipmuc Pisani 2 Frankl Sat, Sep 8 8:00 AM
6 Hopedale 5 Milford Lewis Sat, Sep 8 10:00 AM
19 Medway 7 Blackstone Lewis Sat, Sep 8 12:00 PM
9 Bellingham 5 Mansfield Lowry Sat, Sep 8 2:00 PM
8 Franklin Pike 20 Medway Pisani 2 Frankl Sat, Sep 15 8:00 AM
4 Blackstone 4 Milford Lewis Sat, Sep 15 10:00 AM
13 Nipmuc 3 Mansfield Lewis Sat, Sep 15 12:00 PM
17 Bellingham 5 Hopedale Lowry Sat, Sep 15 2:00 PM
2 Franklin Pike 15 Hopedale Pisani 2 Frankl Sat, Sep 22 8:00 AM
8 Mansfield 10 Medway Lewis Sat, Sep 22 10:00 AM
6 Milford 5 Nipmuc Lewis Sat, Sep 22 12:00 PM
7 Bellingham 2 Blackstone Lowry Sat, Sep 22 2:00 PM
9 Franklin Pike 12 Mansfield Pisani 2 Frankl Sat, Sep 29 8:00 AM
11 Hopedale 16 Medway Lewis Sat, Sep 29 10:00 AM
8 Blackstone 10 Nipmuc Lewis Sat, Sep 29 12:00 PM
15 Bellingham 0 Milford Lowry Sat, Sep 29 2:00 PM
11 Franklin Pike 17 Milford Pisani 2 Frankl Sat, Oct 6 8:00 AM
8 Mansfield 12 Nipmuc Lewis Sat, Oct 6 10:00 AM
12 Blackstone 2 Hopedale Lewis Sat, Oct 6 12:00 PM
13 Bellingham 3 Medway Lowry Sat, Oct 6 2:00 PM
Game Date
5 Franklin Pike Pisani 2 Frankl
Sat, Sep 8
8:00 AM
15 Nipmuc
6 Hopedale Lewis
Sat, Sep 8
10:00 AM
5 Milford
19 Medway Lewis
Sat, Sep 8
12:00 PM
7 Blackstone
9 Bellingham Lowry
Sat, Sep 8
2:00 PM
5 Mansfield
8 Franklin Pike Pisani 2 Frankl
Sat, Sep 15
8:00 AM
20 Medway
4 Blackstone Lewis
Sat, Sep 15
10:00 AM
4 Milford
13 Nipmuc Lewis
Sat, Sep 15
12:00 PM
3 Mansfield
17 Bellingham Lowry
Sat, Sep 15
2:00 PM
5 Hopedale
2 Franklin Pike Pisani 2 Frankl
Sat, Sep 22
8:00 AM
15 Hopedale
8 Mansfield Lewis
Sat, Sep 22
10:00 AM
10 Medway
6 Milford Lewis
Sat, Sep 22
12:00 PM
5 Nipmuc
7 Bellingham Lowry
Sat, Sep 22
2:00 PM
2 Blackstone
9 Franklin Pike Pisani 2 Frankl
Sat, Sep 29
8:00 AM
12 Mansfield
11 Hopedale Lewis
Sat, Sep 29
10:00 AM
16 Medway
8 Blackstone Lewis
Sat, Sep 29
12:00 PM
10 Nipmuc
15 Bellingham Lowry
Sat, Sep 29
2:00 PM
0 Milford
11 Franklin Pike Pisani 2 Frankl
Sat, Oct 6
8:00 AM
17 Milford
8 Mansfield Lewis
Sat, Oct 6
10:00 AM
12 Nipmuc
12 Blackstone Lewis
Sat, Oct 6
12:00 PM
2 Hopedale
13 Bellingham Lowry
Sat, Oct 6
2:00 PM
3 Medway